Medshield Network Data - Medshield
  086 000 2120

MediPhila Hospital Network

Last Updated: Wednesday 18th of December 2019
 Scroll to View  

Practice Name

Suburb

Province

Telephone

View More

Pines ClinicWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE233423113
Elim ClinicKEMPTON PARKGAUTENG119752951
Cairnhall HospitalBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE515223805
Lowveld Day Clinic (Pty) LtdNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA137527576
Stabilis Treatment CentreMOREGLOEDGAUTENG123337702
Toevlug Rehabilitation CentreWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE233486363
Sanca HorizonBOKSBURGGAUTENG119175015
Sanpark Alcohol & Durg CentreKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE184624568
Ramot Centre For Alcohol And DPAROW EASTWESTERN CAPE219392033
Aurora Alcohol & Drug CentreNAVAL VIEWFREE STATE514474111
Welbedacht Therapeutic CentrePORT ELIZABETHEASTERN CAPE413674276
Sanca West Rand Alcohol & DrugFLORIDAGAUTENG114727707
Sanca Western CapeDURBANVILLEWESTERN CAPE219454080
Phoenix HouseMARTINDALEGAUTENG116730400
Serenity Addiction Treatment UMEREBANKKWAZULU NATAL314627026
Sanca Cental Eastern CapeSOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE437221210
Twenty Twenty Eye Surgery Cent 25 TRUE NORTH ROAD-GAUTENG
Tijger ClinicLOEVENSTEINWESTERN CAPE219137142
Wisani Medical CentreGA-RANKUWA ZONE 4GAUTENG127039480
Serenity Care CentreSEDGEFIELDWESTERN CAPE443431395
Uct Medical Centre (Pty) Ltd ANZIO ROAD-WESTERN CAP
Sr Lea Sub - Acute - KrugersdoKRUGERSDORPGAUTENG116609211
Kuilsriver Private HospitalKUILS RIVERWESTERN CAPE219006000
Multi Care PotchefstroomPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE182933785
Herfsmed ClinicQUEENSWOODGAUTENG123334448
Groenkloof Health Care FacilitGROENKLOOFGAUTENG123460103
Trimed Medical CentreTHREE RIVERSGAUTENG164540510
Ndlovo Medical CentreELANDSDORINGMPUMALANGA139800014
Sanca Durban Alcohol & Drug CeBEREAKWAZULU NATAL312022241
Lynnmed ClinicLYNNWOODGAUTENG123484995
Sanca Pretoria SocietyPRETORIA NORTHGAUTENG125421121
M-Care NelspruitWEST ACRESMPUMALANGA137411530
De Oude Renbaan Sub-Acute ClinSUIDER-PAARLWESTERN CAPE218632202
Mooigeleã‹ KliniekFAERIE GLEN EXT 2GAUTENG129913349
Mothwa Med-Step ClinicLES MARAISGAUTENG123357596
Winmed OostGARSFONTEIN EASTGAUTENG127554122
JeffmedJEFFREYS BAYEASTERN CAPE422932112
Universitas Private HospitalBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE515063500
Mediclinic TzaneenTZANEENLIMPOPO153068500
Montamed Sorgsentrum & Sub-AkuMONTANAGAUTENG125477365
Wembley House WEMBLEY-KWAZULU NAT
Tromed Sub-Acute FacilitySOMERSET EASTEASTERN CAPE422432713
Care Cure Victoria GardensWILLOWSFREE STATE514470657
Prydon Clinic T/A Africa RehabPHOENIXKWAZULU NATAL315023560
Kokstad Private HospitalKOKSTADKWAZULU NATAL397978340
Helderberg VillageSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE218558346
Rustenburg Private Eye ClinicRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE145922284
South Coast Recovery Centre & RAMSGATEKWAZULU NATAL393144777
Pelonomi Private HospitalHEIDEDALFREE STATE514071532
Gerimed LangebaanLANGEBAANWESTERN CAPE227721252
Sereno ClinicPAARLWESTERN CAPE218729760
Family Outreach MinistriesGRAAFF-REINETEASTERN CAPE498400351
Talana Stepdown FacilityDUNDEEKWAZULU NATAL342182092
Optenhosp Sub-Acute FacilityPAARLWESTERN CAPE218711249
Onrus Manor Health Care CentreHERMANUSWESTERN CAPE283165000
Victoria Private HospitalMAFIKENGNORTHWEST PROVINCE183977300
Horizon Eye Care CentreBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE515021900
Houghton House GroupFERNDALEGAUTENG117879142
Bethesda Rehab. Unit CcPLETTENBERG BAYWESTERN CAPE445333606
Bethany CentreCATHCARTEASTERN CAPE458431145
Inside RecoverySCOTTBURGHKWAZULU NATAL399740119
Alberlito HospitalBALLITOKWAZULU NATAL329463886
Khangella Eye TheatreBELLVILLEWESTERN CAPE219100300
Netcare Blaauwberg HospitalSUNNINGDALEWESTERN CAPE215549000
Zoutpansberg Private HospitalMAKHADOLIMPOPO155160720
Mooimed Private HospitalPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE182930802
ShepherdS Field KibbutzST ALBANSEASTERN CAPE417751741
Intercare Sub-Acute Hospital TTYGER VALLEYWESTERN CAPE219439800
Unicare Sub-Acute FacilityPOLOKWANELIMPOPO152952192
Care Clinic (Westville)WESTVILLEKWAZULU NATAL312677920
Ascot Park Hospital (Durban)WINDERMERE OUTLYINGKWAZULU NATAL313748075
Jane Keyser ClinicHARTSWATERNORTHERN CAPE534742016
Palm Garden RetreatSEA POINTWESTERN CAPE214306200
Corona Sub-Acute HospitalBETHLEHEMFREE STATE583039205
SharpOAKLANDSGAUTENG117288054
Matatiele Private HospitalMATATIELEKWAZULU NATAL397373088
Heritage Manor - (Somerset WesSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE218514305
Bloemcare (Pty) LtdBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE514462650
Tranquility Lifestyle CentreMALVERNKWAZULU NATAL314631093
Wilies HospitalMASERU26622333600
Oasis Care CentreCENTURY CITYWESTERN CAPE215287301
Primed Sub-Acute Facility (EasVINCENTEASTERN CAPE437213171
Bonheur Sub-Acute CentreWELGELEGENWESTERN CAPE215587085
St MaryS Home For The AgedSCOTTSVILLEKWAZULU NATAL333867803
Rustenburg Medi-Care CentreRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE145929794
Life Pasteur Hospital: PrivateBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE515201264
Mr MJ VietriCAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE
Primed Sub-Acute Facility (PorNEWTON PARKEASTERN CAPE837845037
Lorne Street Anaesthetic CliniDURBANKWAZULU NATAL313095202
Bloempsych (Pty) Ltd Trading ABLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE515021800
Chimera Surgical ClinicNEW REDRUTHGAUTENG119076621
Shelly Beach Day ClinicSHELLY BEACHKWAZULU NATAL393156430
Healing Wings South AfricaSCHAGENMPUMALANGA
John Hill Eye Laser CentreCLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE216830369
Mdantsane Private Hospital PtyMDANTSANEEASTERN CAPE437637349
Primed Sub Acute MedicalRICHARDS BAYKWAZULU NATAL357896159
Harmony Substance Abuse ClinicHOUT BAYWESTERN CAPE217907779
Chatsworth Cheshire HomeCHATSWORTHKWAZULU NATAL314018281
La Clemence Health Care CentreSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE218889400
Welkom Medical CentreWELKOMFREE STATE573528777
Akeso Clinics - PietermaritzbuSCOTTSVILLEKWAZULU NATAL333460059
Emalahleni Private HospitalEMALAHLENIMPUMALANGA136553000
Rustenburg Medi-Care CentreRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE145929794
Rustenburg Medi-Care CentreRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE145239300
Dr Mashiyi Step Down FacilityMTHATHAEASTERN CAPE475322469
Orchard Lodge Step-Down FaciliORCHARDSGAUTENG114833743
Carecure Queenstown (Pty) LtdWESTBOURNEEASTERN CAPE458384723
Clearview Clinic (Pty) LtdKAMEELDRIF EASTGAUTENG879411312
Eden Recovery And RehabilitatiGLENFERNESSGAUTENG112449916
Palm Garden Retreat - Helen ZiSEA POINTWESTERN CAPE214306300
Clinix Phalaborwa Private HospPHALABORWALIMPOPO
Lenmed Health Kathu Private HoKathuNORTHERN CAPE537233231
Renaissance Surgical ClinicCape TownWESTERN CAPE214242251
Gardens Neuro ClinicWYNBERGWESTERN CAPE217620223
St Marks ClinicSOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE437432408
Hunterscraig Psychiatric HospiCENTRALEASTERN CAPE415862664
Parkmed NeuroclinicKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE184623072
Crescent ClinicCLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE217627666
Anncron ClinicKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE184681031
Life St MaryS Private HospitalUMTATAEASTERN CAPE475055600
Mccord HospitalDURBANKWAZULU NATAL312685700
St Vincents HospitalWARMBATHS EXTLIMPOPO147362310
Sunningdale HospitalWILKOPPIESNORTHWEST PROVINCE184627536
Aggeneys Private HospitalAGGENEYSNORTHERN CAPE549832042
Clinix Cullinan Private HospitCULLINANGAUTENG127342882
Empangeni Garden Clinic (Pty) EMPANGENIKWAZULU NATAL359028000
St Helena HospitalWELKOMFREE STATE573914658
Midlands Medical CentrePIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL333415000
The Fountain Private HospitalCarletonvilleNORTHWEST PROVINCE187881000
Theunis Fichardt HospitiumPIETERSBURGLIMPOPO152971268
Ceres Private HospitalCERESWESTERN CAPE233161304
Mediclinic GenevaGEORGEWESTERN CAPE448032000
Mediclinic HermanusHERMANUSWESTERN CAPE283130168
Maseru Private HospitalMASERU26622313260
Maseru Private HospitalMASERU26622313260
Zamokuhle Private HospitalTEMBISAGAUTENG011 924 488
Mediclinic ThabazimbiTHABAZIMBI PROPERLIMPOPO147772097
Bellville Medical CentreBELLVILLEWESTERN CAPE219488131
Zuid-Afrikaans HospitalSUNNYSIDEGAUTENG123430300
Garden City ClinicMAYFAIRGAUTENG114955000
Netcare Christiaan Barnard MemCape TownWESTERN CAPE214410000
Lesedi ClinicDIEPKLOOF ZONE 6GAUTENG119335000
Mediclinic GeorgeGEORGEWESTERN CAPE448032000
Mitchells Plain Medical Centre MITCHELLS PLAIN-WESTERN CAP
Cosmos HospitalWITBANKMPUMALANGA136566524
Mediclinic WorcesterWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE233481500
Rosepark HospitalFICHARDT PARKFREE STATE515055111
Mediclinic KimberleyKIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE538381111
Mediclinic PotchefstroomPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE182937000
Gatesville Medical CentreGATESVILLEWESTERN CAPE216378100
Mediclinic LimpopoPOLOKWANELIMPOPO152903600
St Annes HospitalPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL338975000
Kingsway HospitalAMANZIMTOTIKWAZULU NATAL319043600
La Verna HospitalLADYSMITHKWAZULU NATAL366310065
Middelburg Private HospitalMIDDELBURGMPUMALANGA132838700
Mediclinic PaarlNOORDER-PAARLWESTERN CAPE218078000
Life St Dominics HospitalSOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE437079000
Lenmed Health Ahmed Kathrada PLENASIAGAUTENG112132000
Mediclinic NelspruitNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA137590500
City Hospital LtdDURBANKWAZULU NATAL313094646
Ferncrest HospitalRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE145684399
Life East London Private HospiEAST LONDONEASTERN CAPE437223128
Nu-Shifa HospitalSYDENHAMKWAZULU NATAL312405000
Margate Private HospitalMARGATEKWAZULU NATAL393173201
Ernest Opperheimer HospitalWELKOMFREE STATE579009111
Vryburg Private HospitalVRYBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE539283000
New Mercantile HospitalKORSTENEASTERN CAPE414012773
Cuyler ClinicUITENHAGEEASTERN CAPE419959000
Clinix Botshelong - Empilweni VOSLOORUS EXT 9GAUTENG118632400
Mediclinic HooglandBETHLEHEMFREE STATE583072000
Mediclinic BritsBRITSNORTHWEST PROVINCE122528000
Mediclinic WelkomWELKOMFREE STATE579165555
Clinix Tshepo - Themba PrivateJOHANNESBURGGAUTENG119830300
Bayview HospitalMOSSEL BAYWESTERN CAPE446913718
Mediclinic UpingtonUPINGTONNORTHERN CAPE543388900
Wilmed Park Private HospitalKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE184687700
Wilgeheuwel HospitalRADIOKOP EXT 13GAUTENG117966500
Hibiscus HospitalPORT SHEPSTONEKWAZULU NATAL396889960
Mediclinic Klein KarooOUDTSHOORNWESTERN CAPE442720111
Clinix Naledi - Nkanyezi PrivaSEBOKENGGAUTENG164203000
Bougainville Private HospitalDASPOORTGAUTENG125484622
West Coast Private HospitalVREDENBURGWESTERN CAPE227191030
P J Schutte Theatre UnitVANDERBIJLPARKGAUTENG169812071
Koinonia Day TheatreKROONSTADFREE STATE562125611
Medgate Day ClinicHORISONPARKGAUTENG117681015
Fordsburg ClinicFORDSBURGGAUTENG118344015
Medkin ClinicPRETORIAGAUTENG123221230
Pretoria North Day ClinicPRETORIA NORTHGAUTENG125460322
Edenvale Day ClinicEDENDALEGAUTENG114537628
Brooklyn Surgical CentreBROOKLYNGAUTENG123221344
Johannesburg Eye HospitalNORTHCLIFF EXTGAUTENG117821080
Cango MedicentreOUDTSHOORNWESTERN CAPE442723405
Emalahleni Day HospitalWITBANKMPUMALANGA136553062
Assisted Reproduction Clinic VINCENT PALLOTTI HOSPITAL-WESTERN CAP
Karibu Day ClinicBENONIGAUTENG114217029
Potchefstroom Medical & DentalPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE182937800
Bethlehem Medical CentreBETHLEHEMFREE STATE583035564
Wesfleur Private ClinicATLANTISWESTERN CAPE215721846
Midaz Visiomed (Pty)LtdNORTHCLIFFGAUTENG114763119
Medical Forum TheatreMILL PARKEASTERN CAPE413730682
Citymed Theatre DAN PIENAAR-FREE STATE