Medshield Network Data - Medshield

COVID-19 Online Resource & News Portal - Emergency Hotline: 0800 029 999 - WhatsApp Support Line: 0600-123456

  086 000 2120

Prime Hospital Network

Last Updated: Monday 23rd of November 2020
 Scroll to View  

Practice Name

Suburb

Province

Telephone

View More

Life Riverfield Lodge Rehabilitation RANDBURGGAUTENG00114601970
RHINO PARK PRIVATE HOSPITALWINDHOEKNAMIBIA026461375100
Life Path Group - Pines ClinicWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE00233423113
ELIM CLINICKEMPTON PARKGAUTENG00119752951
CAIRNHALL HOSPITALBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515223805
STABILIS TREATMENT CENTREMOREGLOEDGAUTENG00123337702
TOEVLUG REHABILITATION CENTREWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE00233486363
SANCA HORIZONBOKSBURGGAUTENG00119175015
SANPARK ALCOHOL and DURG CENTREKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184624568
RAMOT CENTRE FOR ALCOHOL AND DRUG ABUSEPAROW EASTWESTERN CAPE00219392033
AURORA ALCOHOL and DRUG CENTRENAVAL VIEWFREE STATE00514474111
WELBEDACHT THERAPEUTIC CENTREPORT ELIZABETHEASTERN CAPE00413674276
SANCA WEST RAND ALCOHOL and DRUG CENTREFLORIDAGAUTENG00114727707
The Healthy Eye BENONIGAUTENG00124270000
SANCA WESTERN CAPEDURBANVILLEWESTERN CAPE00219454080
PHOENIX HOUSEMARTINDALEGAUTENG00116730400
SERENITY ADDICTION TREATMENT UNITMEREBANKKWAZULU NATAL00314627026
SANCA CENTAL EASTERN CAPESOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437221210
Twenty Twenty Eye Surgery CentreMULBARTON EXT 2GAUTENG00114324747
Life Path Group - Tijger ClinicLOEVENSTEINWESTERN CAPE00219137142
WISANI MEDICAL CENTREGA-RANKUWAGAUTENG00127039480
SERENITY CARE CENTRESEDGEFIELDWESTERN CAPE00443431395
UCT Private Academic HospitalMOWBRAYWESTERN CAPE00214421800
Life New Kensington Clinic - Rehabilitation KENSINGTONGAUTENG00116147125
Mar-Peh MedicareSTANDERTONMPUMALANGA00177126219
SR LEA SUB - ACUTE - KRUGERSDORPKRUGERSDORPGAUTENG00116609211
Netcare Kuils River HospitalKUILS RIVERWESTERN CAPE00219006000
M-Care PotchefstroomPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE00182933785
Life Pasteur RehabilitationHOSPITAALPARKFREE STATE00515201230
HERFSMED CLINICQUEENSWOODGAUTENG00123334448
GROENKLOOF HEALTH CARE FACILITYPRETORIAGAUTENG00123460103
TRIMED MEDICAL CENTREVEREENIGINGGAUTENG00164540510
NDLOVO MEDICAL CENTREELANDSDORINGMPUMALANGA00139800014
SANCA DURBAN ALCOHOL and DRUG CENTRESBEREAKWAZULU NATAL00312022241
SHEKINAH CARE CENTRENEW HANOVERKWAZULU NATAL00335020024
LYNNMED CLINICLYNNWOODGAUTENG00123484995
SANCA PRETORIA SOCIETYPRETORIA NORTHGAUTENG00125421121
M-Care NelspruitWEST ACRESMPUMALANGA00137411530
DE OUDE RENBAAN SUB-ACUTE CLINICSUIDER-PAARLWESTERN CAPE00218632202
MOOIGELE KLINIEKFAERIE GLEN EXT 2GAUTENG00129913349
Mothwa Med-Step ClinicLES MARAISGAUTENG00123357596
Netcare Linkwood HospitalLINKSFIELD WESTGAUTENG00116473435
Care Cure Rynmed RYNFIELDGAUTENG00119689006
WINMED OOSTGARSFONTEIN EASTGAUTENG00127554122
Optimed Eye And Laser ClinicQUEENSWOODGAUTENG00123331111
JEFFMEDJEFFREYS BAYEASTERN CAPE00422932112
NEW KENSINGTON CLINICKENSINGTONGAUTENG00116147125
Netcare Universitas HospitalBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515063500
Mediclinic TzaneenTZANEENLIMPOPO00153068500
Spescare Helderberg Sub-AcuteSTRANDWESTERN CAPE00218508999
DAYMED PRIVATE HOSPITALRAISETHORPEKWAZULU NATAL00333871100
Soomon Stix Morewa Memorial HospitalSELBYGAUTENG00114914151
MONTAMED SORGSENTRUM and SUB-AKUUTMONTANAGAUTENG00125477365
NONGOMA PRIVATE HOSPITALNONGOMAKWAZULU NATAL00358310410
WEMBLEY HOUSEPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00333423191
Life Wilgeheuwel Day Clinic ROODEPOORTGAUTENG00117966500
PRIMED HEALTH CARE CENTRENEWLANDSKWAZULU NATAL00315778140
TROMED SUB-ACUTE FACILITYSOMERSET EASTEASTERN CAPE00422432713
ENTABENI REHABILITATION DURBANKWAZULU NATAL00312041300
Life Path Group - Claro ClinicN1 CITYWESTERN CAPE00215958500
Akeso Crescent Clinic Pty LtdBOSKRUIN EXT 27GAUTENG00117929400
Life Isivivana Private Hospital HUMANSDORPEASTERN CAPE00422951100
Care Cure Victoria Gardens WILLOWSFREE STATE00514470657
GLYNNVIEW HOSPITALBENONIGAUTENG00114215400
LILY KIRCHMANN HOME - SUB ACUTE UNITBEREAEASTERN CAPE00437212230
PRYDON CLINICPHOENIXKWAZULU NATAL00315023560
Netcare Kokstad HospitalKOKSTADKWAZULU NATAL00397978340
HELDERBERG VILLAGESOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218558346
Rustenburg Private Eye ClinicRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00145922284
SOUTH COAST RECOVERY CENTRE and HALFWAY HOUSE CCMARGATEKWAZULU NATAL00393144777
Netcare Pelonomi HospitalHEIDEDALFREE STATE00514071532
GERIMED LANGEBAANLANGEBAANWESTERN CAPE00227721252
Centurion Day HospitalCENTURIONGAUTENG00126632010
Life Path Group - Sereno ClinicPAARLWESTERN CAPE00218729760
FAMILY OUTREACH MINISTRIESGRAAFF-REINETEASTERN CAPE00498400351
TALANA STEPDOWN FACILITYDUNDEEKWAZULU NATAL00342182092
Lakefield Surgical Centre PTY LtdLAKEFIELDGAUTENG00118948008
ONRUS MANOR HEALTH CARE CENTREHERMANUSWESTERN CAPE00283165000
Clinix Victoria Private HospitalMAFIKENGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00183977300
HORIZON EYE CARE CENTREBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515021900
Life Fourways Hospital FOURWAYSGAUTENG00118751000
Panorama Plastic Surgery ClinicPANORAMAWESTERN CAPE00219301855
THE GAPRANDBURGGAUTENG00117879142
Life Eugene Marais - Rehab LES MARAISGAUTENG00123342777
BETHESDA REHAB UNIT CCPLETTENBERG BAYWESTERN CAPE00445333606
Centurion Eye Hospital LYTTELTON MANOR EXT 3GAUTENG00126445100
LITTLE COMPANY OF MARY HOSPITAL REHABILITAIONGROENKLOOFGAUTENG00124529400
BETHANY CENTRECATHCARTEASTERN CAPE00458431145
INSIDE RECOVERYSCOTTBURGHKWAZULU NATAL00399740119
The BergBERGBRONGAUTENG00116702466
Netcare Alberlito HospitalBALLITOKWAZULU NATAL00329463886
Khangella Eye TheatreBELLVILLEWESTERN CAPE00219100300
Netcare Blaauwberg HospitalSUNNINGDALEWESTERN CAPE00215549000
ZOUTPANSBERG PRIVATE HOSPMAKHADOLIMPOPO00155160720
Mooimed Private HospitalPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE00182930802
SHEPHERDS FIELD KIBBUTZST ALBANSEASTERN CAPE00417751741
Clayton House RANDVIEWGAUTENG00110231240
INTERCARE SUB ACUTE HOSPITYGER VALLEYWESTERN CAPE00219439800
UNICARE SUB-ACUTE FACILITYPOLOKWANELIMPOPO00152952192
CARE CLINIC WESTVILLE WESTVILLEKWAZULU NATAL00312677920
ASCOT PARK HOSPITAL DURBAN DURBANKWAZULU NATAL00313748075
Life St Dominics Rehabilitation SOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437420723
JANE KEYSER CLINICHARTSWATERNORTHERN CAPE00534742016
PALM GARDEN RETREATSEA POINTWESTERN CAPE00214306200
Corona Mediese Sorg Pty Ltd BETHLEHEMFREE STATE00583039205
SHARPOAKLANDSGAUTENG00109003131
MATATIELE PRIVATE HOSPITAlMATATIELEKWAZULU NATAL00397373088
Mediclinic Plettenberg BayPLETTENBERG BAYWESTERN CAPE00445015100
HERITAGE MANOR - SOMERSET WEST SOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218514305
Bloemcare Pty LtdBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00514462650
TRANQUILITY LIFESTYLE CENTREMALVERNKWAZULU NATAL00314631093
WILIES HOSPITALMASERULESOTHO026622333600
OASIS CARE CENTRECENTURY CITYWESTERN CAPE00215287301
ETHEKWINI HOSPITAL DURBANKWAZULU NATAL00315812400
PRIMED SUB-ACUTE FACILITY EAST LONDON VINCENTEASTERN CAPE00437213171
Life St Dominics Sub Acute SOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437030151
Netcare Rehabilitation HospitalCOTTESLOEGAUTENG00114891196
Netcare Port Alfred HospitalPORT ALFREDEASTERN CAPE00466044000
Life Sports Science Orthopaedic Surgical Day Centre NEWLANDSWESTERN CAPE00215065123
Genesis Clinic SAXONWOLDGAUTENG00116463923
BONHEUR SUB-ACUTE CENTREWELGELEGENWESTERN CAPE00215587085
Netcare Settlers Private HospitalGRAHAMSTOWNEASTERN CAPE00466222215
ST MARYS HOME FOR THE AGEDSCOTTSVILLEKWAZULU NATAL00333867803
Nurture Hillandale Health Care CentreBloemfonteinFREE STATE00514123300
Life Pasteur Sub-AcuteBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515201264
Life Beacon Bay Hospital BEACON BAYEASTERN CAPE00437115100
NOORDHOEK MANORCAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE00217870198
PRIMED SUB-ACUTE FACILITY PORT ELIZABETH NEWTON PARKEASTERN CAPE00837845037
Lorne Street Anaesthetic ClinicDURBANKWAZULU NATAL00313095202
M-Care Optima Bloempsych BLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515021800
CHIMERA SURGICAL CLINICNEW REDRUTHGAUTENG00119076621
Somerset Aesthetic ClinicSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218513400
Shelly Beach Day HospitalSHELLY BEACHKWAZULU NATAL00393156430
HEALING WINGS SOUTH AFRICASCHAGENMPUMALANGA00767812720
JOHN HILL EYE LASER CENTRECLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE00216830369
MDANTSANE PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LTDMDANTSANEEASTERN CAPE00437637349
PRIMED SUB ACUTE MEDICALRICHARDS BAYKWAZULU NATAL00357896159
HARMONY SUBSTANCE ABUSE CLINICHOUT BAYWESTERN CAPE00217907779
CHATSWORTH CHESHIRE HOMEDURBANKWAZULU NATAL00314018281
LA CLEMENCE HEALTH CARE CENTRESTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218889400
Welkom Medical CentreWELKOMFREE STATE00573528777
PRIMED BAGLEYSTON SUB-ACUTE MEDICALHIGHLANDS NORTHGAUTENG00116401968
Akeso Clinics-PietermaritzburgSCOTTSVILLEKWAZULU NATAL00333460059
EMALAHLENI PRIVATE HOSPITEMALAHLENIMPUMALANGA00136553000
RUSTENBURG MEDI-CARE CENTRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00145239300
Cape Dental ClinicWYNBERGWESTERN CAPE00217629941
Mthatha Sub Acute HospitalMTHATHAEASTERN CAPE00475322469
SHELLY BEACH SUB-ACUTE HOSHELLY BEACHKWAZULU NATAL00393156430
ORCHARD LODGE STEP-DOWN FACILITYJOHANNESBURGGAUTENG00114833743
Life GlynnviewBENONIGAUTENG00117415460
Southern Cape Sub-Acute and Rehabilitation Hospital GEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448014198
Cure Day Clinics - MidstreamMIDRANDGAUTENG00129409440
Care at MidstreamMIDSTREAM ESTGAUTENG00129409380
CARECURE QUEENSTOWN PTY WESTBOURNEEASTERN CAPE00458384723
PALM GARDEN RETREAT - HELEN ZILLE WINGSEA POINTWESTERN CAPE00214306300
Netcare Waterfall City HospitalMIDRANDGAUTENG00113046600
HILLCREST PRIVATE HOSPITAHILLCRESTKWAZULU NATAL00317688181
CLEARVIEW CLINIC PTY LTDKAMEELDRIF EASTGAUTENG00879411312
EDEN RECOVERY AND REHABILITATION CENTREGLENFERNESSGAUTENG00112449916
Akeso Clinics-Alberton Pty LtdALBERTONGAUTENG00119072811
Life Vincent Pallotti Rehabilitation PINELANDSWESTERN CAPE00215065366
Life East London Private Sub AcuteEAST LONDONEASTERN CAPE0043 7223575
Palm Garden Retreat Helen Zille WingSEA POINTWESTERN CAPE00214306300
RONDEBOSCH MEDICAL CENTRERONDEBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00216805920
Life Piet Retief HospitalKEMPVILLEMPUMALANGA00178269200
Circle Healthcare GautengORANGE GROVEGAUTENG00114852918
Oatlands Care CentreHOWICKKWAZULU NATAL00333302229
Cure Day Clinics - ErasmuskloofERASMUSKLOOFGAUTENG00120032001
Centre for Gynaecological EndoscopyMORNINGSIDEGAUTENG00119114770
Akeso Clinic-Parktown Pty LtdPARKTOWNGAUTENG00115909500
JANE KEYSER CLINICHARTSWATERNORTHERN CAPE00534742016
Life PoortviewROODEPOORTGAUTENG00100030930
Clinix Phalaborwa Private HospitalPHALABORWALIMPOPO00151013000
Lowveld HospitalNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA00137527576
Nurture Woodlands Previously Hillandale Sub-Acute BloemfonteinFREE STATE00514123300
Cure Day Clinic - St Stephens PaarlNOORDER-PAARLWESTERN CAPE00212002309
INTERCARE DAY HOSPITAL HAZELDEAN PTY LTDPRETORIAGAUTENG00128800070
George Surgical Centre Pty LtdGEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448732472
Oasis Care CentreCENTURY CITYWESTERN CAPE00215287301
The Surgical InstituteDURBANVILLEWESTERN CAPE00219762339
INTERCARE SUB-ACUTE HOSPITALPRETORIAGAUTENG00128800700
EAST LONDON EYE HOSPITALSOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437434334
Nurture Umhlanga Hospital Inmind UMHLANGA ROCKSKWAZULU NATAL00315848168
Akeso Montrose Pty LtdBISHOPSCOURT ESTWESTERN CAPE00217979270
KGATELOPELE WELLNESS CENTREMMABATHONORTHWEST PROVINCE00183842631
Robin TrustPINELANDSWESTERN CAPE00214471565
Healing Hills Hospital Pty LtdINCHANGAKWAZULU NATAL00317834272
LENMED DAXINA PRIVATE HOSPITALLENASIA SOUTHGAUTENG00112137000
QUALITY CARE PRIVATE HOSPITALLOUIS TRICHARDTLIMPOPO00155165439
INTERCARE SUBACUTE and REHABILITATION HOSPITAL IRENEIRENEGAUTENG00129412600
INTERCARE DAY HOSPITAL IRENEIRENEGAUTENG00129412600
Palm Tree Trading No 8 PTY LTDTABLE VIEWWESTERN CAPE00215568080
Life Path Group - Tyger Valley ClinicTYGER VALLEYWESTERN CAPE00219747660
Nurture Health Cape ViewGoodwoodWESTERN CAPE00215951327
Northcliff Medwedge Sub-AcuteNORTHCLIFFGAUTENG00117821088
Capital Surgical Westridge Pty LtdWESTRIDGEKWAZULU NATAL00318329700
CAPITAL ONCOLOGYWESTRIDGEKWAZULU NATAL00318329700
WELKOM SUB-ACUTE HOSPITALWELKOMFREE STATE00573522114
SURGICLINICNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA00137533364
Monte Vista ClinicMONTE VISTAWESTERN CAPE00215581030
Highveld Eye HospitalEMALAHLENIMPUMALANGA00136584041
Life Path Group - Helderberg ClinicSTRANDWESTERN CAPE00824661404
KIMMED PRIVATE HOSPITALDIAMONDNORTHERN CAPE00538077100
Driftwood ClinicCONSTANTIAWESTERN CAPE00217941055
Visiclin Eye ClinicTHREE RIVERSGAUTENG00164549809
Lynnmed ClinicLYNNWOODGAUTENG00123484995
Richards Bay Medical InstituteRICHARDS BAYKWAZULU NATAL00357800240
Centre of Advanced Medicine Dexenet WAVERLEYGAUTENG00110331345
Carewell Stilbaai Sub-Acute HospitalSTILBAAI SHWESTERN CAPE00287541044
Nurture Health NewlandsNEWLANDSWESTERN CAPE00216850292
KZN Day ClinicUMHLANGAKWAZULU NATAL00318303030
SANDTON DAY CLINICSANDTONGAUTENG00118831400
M-Care HighveldWITBANKMPUMALANGA00136584084
Mediclinic SecundaSECUNDAMPUMALANGA00176311772
MEDICLINIC SECUNDASECUNDAMPUMALANGA00176311772
Fisha Wellness HospitalPRETORIA WESTGAUTENG00123271574
Nurture Harmony Substance Abuse ClinicHOUT BAYWESTERN CAPE00217907779
MTHATHA PRIVATE HOSPITALMTHATHAEASTERN CAPE00474950600
BOTSHILU PRIVATE HOSPITAL SHOSHANGUVE SOSHANGUVEGAUTENG00127987000
Melomed Private Clinic Pty Ltd CLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE00216990950
KIAAT PRIVATE HOSPITALMBOMBELAMPUMALANGA00135909150
Care Cure Vereeniging VEREENIGINGGAUTENG00164221057
Cure Day Clinics - Somerset WestSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218335570
GATEWAY PRIVATE HOSPITALUMHLANGA ROCKSKWAZULU NATAL00314921372
Al-NISA MATERNITY HOMERONDEBOSCH EASTWESTERN CAPE00216968892
Pro Care Nursing Services CC Closed for patients AMANZIMTOTIKWAZULU NATAL00319041202
Cure Day Clinics - BloemfonteinBRANDWAGFREE STATE00510720018
ST STEPHENS SUB ACUTE - PAARLNORTHERN PAARLWESTERN CAPE00724018311
Lenmed Health Kathu Private HospitalKATHUNORTHERN CAPE00537233231
Wijnland Fertility ClinicSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218829666
PAARDEVLEI PRIVATE HOSPITALSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218406600
Howick Day ClinicHOWICKKWAZULU NATAL00333302725
Morehill Clinic Pty LtdBenoniGAUTENG00119681009
Advanced Durbanville Surgical CentreTHE WILLOWSWESTERN CAPE00827703558
INTERCARE DAY HOSPITAL - CENTURY CITYCENTURY CITYWESTERN CAPE00218790100
Careline ClinicKIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE00530300012
Medi-Harts Day ClinicHARTSWATERNORTHERN CAPE00534740157
MEDICLINIC LIMPOPO DAY CLINICPOLOKWANELIMPOPO00152309400
Netcare Pholoso Hospital POLOKWANELIMPOPO00152966500
Life Hilton Private Hospital PIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00333295600
Netcare Pinehaven HospitalKRUGERSDORPGAUTENG00119505400
Nurture Hillandale Health Care Centre - Acute RehabilitationBloemfonteinFREE STATE00514123300
Akeso Clinics Milnerton Pty LtdWESTERN CAPEWESTERN CAPE00870980101
Vidamed Sub-Acute HospitalMOSSEL BAYWESTERN CAPE00446903402
Vidamed Day Hospital Pty LtdMOSSEL BAYWESTERN CAPE00446903402
Cure Day Clinics - BellvilleCAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE00210005050
Advanced Panorama Surgical Centre PANORAMAWESTERN CAPE00219113555
Akeso Clinics - George Pty Ltd operational March 2019 GEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448050130
Cape Gate Neuro ClinicVREDEKLOOF HEIGHTSWESTERN CAPE00219143000
Akeso Clinics Umhlanga Pty LtdUMHLANGAKWAZULU NATAL00870980451
Advanced Groenkloof Day HospitalPRETORIAGAUTENG00123464040
Thembani ThetresCAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE00213871166
Advanced Worcester Surgical Centre WorcesterWESTERN CAPE00238800201
Beethoven Recovery CentreHARTEBEESPOORTNORTHWEST PROVINCE00122539922
Nurture Aurora Physical Rehabilitation CentrePORT ELIZABETHEASTERN CAPE00413687285
NEW BEGINNINGS MATERNITY HOLDINGS PTY LTD PanoramaWESTERN CAPE00219110650
Advanced Soweto Day HospitalPROTEA GLENGAUTENG00105917306
MELOMED TOKAIRETREATWESTERN CAPE00216990950
Ekurhuleni Surgiklin Day Clinic KEMPTON PARKGAUTENG00870980660
Advanced Knysna Surgical Centre KNYSNAWESTERN CAPE00872368508
Cure Day Clinics - FourwaysFourwaysGAUTENG00105971973
Advanced Vergelegen Surgical CentreSomerset WestGAUTENG00872349771
Life Path Group - West Beach ClinicBLAAUWBERGWESTERN CAPE00210010560
BUSAMED MODDERFONTEIN PRIVATE HOSPITALLINBRO PARKGAUTENG00114582000
Andalusia ClinicJAN KEMPDORPNORTHERN CAPE00534560284
Kimberley Day Theatre Narko Clinic KIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE00538362000
Umhlanga Eye InstituteUMHLANGA RIDGEKWAZULU NATAL00315361800
Alliance CareGLEN ANILKWAZULU NATAL00315693800
Bryanston Sub-AcuteBRYANSTONGAUTENG00114636727
BUSAMED HARRISMITH HOSPITALHARRISMITHFREE STATE00586243000
Life Peninsula Eye Clinic Cape TownWESTERN CAPE00216709934
Royal Rehabilitation Hospital PietermaritzburgKWAZULU NATAL00338151600
Advanced De La Vie Day HospitalEMALAHLENIMPUMALANGA00135900660
Alchimia ClinicGARDENSWESTERN CAPE00214232085
Summit Clinic RondeboschRONDEBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00216591100
Hermanus Day HospitalHERMANUSWESTERN CAPE00283122722
Wembley House Sub-acute Hospital PietermaritzburgKWAZULU NATAL00333420612
Ladysmith Sub-Acute HospitalLADYSMITHKWAZULU NATAL00366314620
Spescare Paarl PaarlWESTERN CAPE00218711249
LENMED HEALTH RANDFONTEIN PRIVATE HOSPITALRANDFONTEINGAUTENG00114113000
M-Care Durbanville WellnessDURBANVILLEWESTERN CAPE00210100813
AHMED AL-KADI PRIVATE HOSPITALDurbanKWAZULU NATAL00314923400
Faircape Health TokaiTokaiWESTERN CAPE00210018291
Spescare HermanusHermanusWESTERN CAPE00218508999
Durban Eye HospitalOVERPORTKWAZULU NATAL00312071538
Humana HealthcareOVERPORTKWAZULU NATAL00312071538
Highway Sub Acute Pty LtdHILLCRESTKWAZULU NATAL00314760097
Akeso Clinics - Nelspruit Pty LtdNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA00790660047
Kalahari Day Theatre Cataract and Eye CentreUPINGTONNORTHERN CAPE00533323989
ROYAL HOSPITAL AND HEART CENTREKIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE00530450350
Bioart Fertility Clinic JOHANNESBURGGAUTENG00877019000
Care Cure Kgatelopele Wellness CentreMMABATHONORTHWEST PROVINCE00183842631
ZwavelStream ClinicPRETORIA EASTGAUTENG00104750153
Akeso Clinics - Arcadia Pty LtdARCADIAGAUTENG00870980459
Kdp Hospital Company Rf Pty Ltd T A Kwadukuza Private HospitalSTANGERKWAZULU NATAL00328153000
Pietermaritzburg Eye HospitalPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00333454300
Advanced East Rand Day HospitalBOKSBURGGAUTENG00105346321
Groenkloof George Care UnitGEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448740282
St Marys Step-DownPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00333867803
M-Care Optima RustenvredeSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218852222
Care Victoria Gardens Quick stepWILLOWSFREE STATE00514470657
Medicross Richards Bay Day TheatreRICHARD BAYKWAZULU NATAL00359016000
Waterkloof Surgical CentrePRETORIAGAUTENG00120019800
Lenmed Health Royal Hospital and Heart CentreKIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE00530450350
RH PhodiclinicBARBERTONMPUMALANGA00137124279
Mediclinic Newcastle Day HospitalNEWCASTLEKWAZULU NATAL00343170100
The Ear and Eye Clinic ALBERTONGAUTENG00100019057
Spescare StellenboschSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00213003039
NELSON MANDELA CHILDRENS HOSPITAL JOHANNESBURGGAUTENG00101330600
Hibiscus Surgical Day HospitalPORT SHEPSTONEKWAZULU NATAL00396889960
Life Brankenview HospitalALBERTONGAUTENG00100092600
Pretoria East Eye InstituteFAERIE GLENGAUTENG00129933169
Mediclinic Stellenbosch Day ClinicSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218612000
Mediclinic Winelands Orthopaedic HospitalSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218616300
Cure Day Clinics - WilgeheuwelRoodepoortGauteng00100720123
Mediclinic Nelspruit Day ClinicNELSPRUITMPUMALANGA00137590500
Emoyamed Private HospitalGroenvleiFREE STATE00510114040
GARDENS NEURO CLINICWYNBERGWESTERN CAPE00217620223
Vista ClinicLYTTELTON AHGAUTENG00126640222
Kenilworth Clinic Pty LtdKENILWORTHWESTERN CAPE00217634500
Life Riverfield Lodge Mental Health RANDBURGGAUTENG00860748373
Life St Marks Clinic SOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437432408
Life Hunterscraig Private Hospital CENTRALEASTERN CAPE00415862664
Parkmed Neuro ClinicKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184623072
Crescent Clinic - Cape TownCLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE00217627666
Stepping Stones Clinic Pty LtdKOMMETJIEWESTERN CAPE00217834230
ADELAIDE PROVINCIAL AIDED HOSPITALADELAIDEEASTERN CAPE00466840066
Life Anncron Hospital KLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184681031
Life St Marys Private Hospital UMTATAEASTERN CAPE00475055600
FOCHVILLE PRIVATE HOSPITAFOCHVILLE EXT 5NORTHWEST PROVINCE00187712021
Life St James Private Hospital SOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437229685
MOLTENO PROV AIDED HOSPITALMOLTENOEASTERN CAPE00459670089
ST MARY S MATERNITY HOSPISPRINGSGAUTENG00118156885
SUNNINGDALE HOSPITALWILKOPPIESNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184627536
PONGOLA HOSPITALPONGOLA SPKWAZULU NATAL00344131276
AGGENEYS PRIVATE HOSPITALAGGENEYSNORTHERN CAPE00549832042
Marapong Private Hosp Mediclinic Lephalale ENKELBULTLIMPOPO00147682380
CLINIX CULLINAN PRIVATE HCULLINANGAUTENG00127342882
ISIPINGO CLINICISIPINGOKWAZULU NATAL00319022332
Life Faerie Glen Hospital FAERIE GLENGAUTENG00123695600
Life Empangeni Private Hospital EMPANGENIKWAZULU NATAL00359028000
COTTAGE PRIVATE HOSPITALSWAKOPMUNDNAMIBIA026464412200
St Helena Private HospitalWELKOMFREE STATE00573914658
VICTORIA HOSPITAL LIMITED I TONGAATKWAZULU NATAL00329445061
MIDLANDS MEDICAL CENTREPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00333415000
The Fountain Private HospitalCARLTONVILLENORTHWEST PROVINCE00187881000
Life Mount Edgecombe Hospital ROCKFORDKWAZULU NATAL00315393311
Netcare Vaalpark HospitalVAALPARKFREE STATE00169719000
OTJIWARONGO MEDI-CLINICOTJIWARONGONAMIBIA026467303734
THEUNIS FICHARDT HOSPITIUMPIETERSBURGLIMPOPO00152971268
Netcare Clinton HospitalNEW REDRUTHGAUTENG00117242395
Netcare Optiklin Eye HospitalLAKEFIELD OUTLYINGGAUTENG00113061620
GREY MONUMENT PRIVATE CLIKING WILLIAMS TOWNEASTERN CAPE00436433522
HOSPITALPARK CLINICBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00515226601
MAXWELL CLINICDURBANKWAZULU NATAL00313094170
RIVERVIEW COUNTRY HOSPITAUNDERBERGKWAZULU NATAL00337011911
AURORA HOSPITALPORT ELIZABETHEASTERN CAPE00413687285
Ceres Private HospitalCERESWESTERN CAPE00233161304
MEDICLINIC GENEVA GEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448032000
DURDOC CLINICDURBANKWAZULU NATAL00313748075
Mediclinic StrandSTRANDWESTERN CAPE00218547663
CAPE EYE HOSPITALBELLVILLEWESTERN CAPE00219488884
Mediclinic HermanusHERMANUSWESTERN CAPE00283130168
Riemland ClinicFRANKFORTFREE STATE00588132771
CORMED CLINICVANDERBIJLPARKGAUTENG00169818080
Lakeview HospitalJOHANNESBURGGAUTENG00114224531
Life Queenstown Private Hospital QUEENSTOWNEASTERN CAPE00458384110
MASERU PRIVATE HOSPITALMASERULESOTHO026622313260
ZAMOKUHLE PRIVATE HOSPITALTEMBISAGAUTENG00119244888
MEDFEM CLINICRANDBURGGAUTENG00114632244
Mediclinic ThabazimbiTHABAZIMBI LIMPOPO00147772097
Life Vincent Pallotti Hospital PINELANDSWESTERN CAPE00215315111
Life Entabeni Hospital BULWERKWAZULU NATAL00312041300
Life St JosephsBEREAKWAZULU NATAL00312041300
Netcare Parklands HospitalOVERPORTKWAZULU NATAL00312424000
Netcare St Augustines HospitalBULWERKWAZULU NATAL00312685000
BELLVILLE MEDICAL CENTREBELLVILLEWESTERN CAPE00219488131
Netcare Park Lane ClinicPARKTOWNGAUTENG00114804000
Life Brenthurst Hospital PARKTOWNGAUTENG00116479000
Life Groenkloof GROENKLOOFGAUTENG00124243713
Netcare Jakaranda HospitalMUCKLENEUKGAUTENG00124216700
Netcare Femina HospitalPRINSHOFMPUMALANGA00123041700
Life Robinson Private Hospital RANDFONTEINGAUTENG00116935384
Netcare Union HospitalNEW REDRUTHGAUTENG00118613020
Netcare Milpark HospitalPARKTOWN WESTGAUTENG00114805600
ZUID-AFRIKAANS HOSPITALSUNNYSIDEGAUTENG00123430300
Netcare Garden City HospitalMAYFAIRGAUTENG00114955000
Netcare Rosebank HospitalROSEBANKGAUTENG00113280500
Life Eugene Marais Hospital LES MARAISGAUTENG00123342777
Life Roseacres Hospital PRIMROSEGAUTENG00118427500
Life Springs Parkland Hospital SPRINGSGAUTENG00118124000
ROMAN CATHOLIC HOSPITALWINDHOEKNAMIBIA0264612702004
Life The Glynnwood BENONIGAUTENG00114221970
Netcare Christiaan Barnard Memorial HospitalCape TownWESTERN CAPE00214410000
Dr Sk Matseke Memorial Hospital Pty LtdDIEPKLOOF ZONE 6GAUTENG00119335000
Life Westville Hospital WESTVILLEKWAZULU NATAL00312650911
CLAREMONT SURGICAL CLINICCLAREMONTWESTERN CAPE00216704337
Netcare Greenacres HospitalGREENACRESEASTERN CAPE00413907000
Life Flora Hospital FLORACLIFFEGAUTENG00114707777
ARWYP MEDICAL CENTREKEMPTON PARKGAUTENG00119221095
MEDICLINIC GEORGE GEORGEWESTERN CAPE00448032000
MITCHELLS PLAIN MEDICAL CENTRECAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE00213923126
Mediclinic HighveldTRICHARDTMPUMALANGA00176388000
Life St Georges Hospital CENTRAHILEASTERN CAPE00415011808
Life Cosmos Hospital WITBANKMPUMALANGA00136566524
Mediclinic WorcesterWORCESTERWESTERN CAPE00233481500
Life Rosepark Hospital FICHARDT PARKFREE STATE00515055111
Mediclinic VergelegenSOMERSET WESTWESTERN CAPE00218509000
Mediclinic KimberleyKIMBERLEYNORTHERN CAPE00538381111
MEDICLINIC POTCHEFSTROOM POTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE00182937000
GATESVILLE MEDICAL CENTREGATESVILLEWESTERN CAPE00216378100
Netcare Krugersdorp HospitalKRUGERSDORPGAUTENG00119510200
Netcare Unitas HospitalLYTTELTONGAUTENG00126778000
Life Dalview Hospital DALVIEWGAUTENG00117470560
BLOEMFONTEIN MEDICLINICWESTDENEFREE STATE00514046666
MEDICLINIC WINDHOEKEROSNAMIBIA0264614331000
Life Carstenhof Hospital MIDRANDGAUTENG00116555500
MEDICLINIC LIMPOPOPOLOKWANELIMPOPO00152903600
Netcare St Annes HospitalPIETERMARITZBURGKWAZULU NATAL00338975000
Netcare Kingsway HospitalAMANZIMTOTIKWAZULU NATAL00319043600
Life Chatsmed Garden Hospital WOODHURSTKWAZULU NATAL00314598050
Netcare Sunward Park HospitalSUNWARD PARKGAUTENG00118971616
Lenmed Health La Verna Private HospitalLADYSMITHKWAZULU NATAL00366310065
Life Midmed Hospital MIDDELBURGMPUMALANGA00132838700
Mediclinic PaarlNOORDER-PAARLWESTERN CAPE00218078000
MULBARTON HOSPITALMULBARTON EXT 2GAUTENG00116824300
Netcare Mulbarton HospitalMULBARTON GAUTENG00116824300
Netcare Moot Algemene HospitaalRIETFONTEINGAUTENG00123300324
Life St Dominics Hospital SOUTHERNWOODEASTERN CAPE00437079000
Life Bedford Gardens Hospital BEDFORD GARDENSGAUTENG00116778511
LENMED HEALTH AHMED KATHRADALENASIAGAUTENG00112132000
MEDICLINIC NELSPRUIT NELSPRUITMPUMALANGA00137590500
Life La Femme ClinicRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00145977238
Life Peglerae Hospital RUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00145977238
CITY HOSPITAL LTDDURBANKWAZULU NATAL00313094646
Netcare Kroon HospitalKROONSTADFREE STATE00562151881
Netcare Ferncrest HospitalRUSTENBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00145684399
Mediclinic StellenboschSTELLENBOSCHWESTERN CAPE00218612000
Netcare Sunninghill HospitalSUNNINGHILL EXT 155GAUTENG00118061500
PRETORIA EYE INSTITUTEARCADIAGAUTENG00123435873
Life East London Private Hospital EAST LONDONEASTERN CAPE00437223128
NU-SHIFA HOSPITALSYDENHAMKWAZULU NATAL00312405000
Netcare The Bay HospitalRICHARDS BAYKWAZULU NATAL00357806111
Life Kingsbury Hospital CAPE TOWNWESTERN CAPE00216704000
Netcare Linksfield HospitalORANGE GROVEGAUTENG00116473435
Netcare Olivedale HospitalOLIVEDALEGAUTENG00117772000
Netcare Margate HospitalMARGATEKWAZULU NATAL00393173201
Netcare N1 City HospitalGOODWOODWESTERN CAPE00215904444
VRYBURG PRIVATE HOSPITALVRYBURGNORTHWEST PROVINCE00539283000
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT HOSPITALBRONKHORSTSPRUITGAUTENG00139329700
Netcare Linmed HospitalRYNFIELDGAUTENG00114252331
Life The Crompton Hospital PINETOWNKWAZULU NATAL00317373000
Netcare Akasia HospitalCHANTELLEGAUTENG00125221024
Life Mercantile Private Hospital KORSTENEASTERN CAPE00414012773
Netcare Cuyler HospitalUITENHAGEEASTERN CAPE00419959000
Life Wilgers Hospital PRETORIAGAUTENG00128078100
Clinix Botshelong - Empilweni Private Hospital Pty LtdVOSLOORUS EXT 9GAUTENG00118632400
Mediclinic HooglandBETHLEHEMFREE STATE00583072000
SOUTHERN CROSS HOSPITALWYNBERGWESTERN CAPE00217993000
MEDICLINIC BRITS BRITSNORTHWEST PROVINCE00122528000
Mediclinic WelkomWELKOMFREE STATE00579165555
SUNSHINE HOSPITALACTONVILLE EXT 3GAUTENG00114203000
Clinix Tshepo - Themba Private Hospital Pty LtdJOHANNESBURGGAUTENG00119830300
Life Bay View Private Hospital MOSSEL BAYWESTERN CAPE00446913718
Mediclinic UpingtonUPINGTONNORTHERN CAPE00543388900
WILMED PARK PRIVATE HOSPITALKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184687700
LOUIS PASTEUR HOSPITALPRETORIAGAUTENG00123366000
Life Wilgeheuwel Hospital RADIOKOP EXT 13GAUTENG00117966500
UROLOCARE HOSPITAL PTY PRETORIAGAUTENG00124234000
Netcare Pretoria East HospitalPRETORIAGAUTENG00124222300
Mediclinic ErmeloDE BRUINPARKMPUMALANGA00178012600
Mediclinic NewcastleNEWCASTLEKWAZULU NATAL00343172990
MIDVAAL PRIVATE HOSPITALVEREENIGINGGAUTENG00164546000
HIBISCUS HOSPITALPORT SHEPSTONEKWAZULU NATAL00396889960
Mediclinic Klein KarooOUDTSHOORNWESTERN CAPE00442720111
Netcare Umhlanga HospitalUMHLANGAKWAZULU NATAL00315605500
Clinix Naledi - Nkanyezi Private Hospital Pty LtdSEBOKENGGAUTENG00164203000
Netcare Bougainville Private HospitalDASPOORTGAUTENG00125484622
Life Knysna Private Hospital KNYSNAWESTERN CAPE00443841083
Life West Coast Private Hospital VREDENBURGWESTERN CAPE00227191030
Life Suikerbosrand Hospital HEIDELBERGGAUTENG00163429200
Netcare Montana HospitalMONTANAPARKGAUTENG00125233000
Netcare N17 HospitalSPRINGSGAUTENG00113651589
RENAISSANCE SURGICAL CLINICCape TownWESTERN CAPE00214242251
P J SCHUTTE THEATRE UNITVANDERBIJLPARKGAUTENG00169812071
KOINONIA THEATREKROONSTADFREE STATE00562125611
Advanced Medgate Day ClinicHORISONPARKGAUTENG00117681015
WIERDA PARK CLINICWIERDAPARKGAUTENG00126530254
MEDOVS DAY CLINICWILLOWSFREE STATE00514441553
Fordsburg Day ClinicFORDSBURGGAUTENG00118344015
BAGLEYSTON DAY CLINICHIGHLANDS NORTHGAUTENG00116473454
Cure Day Clinics - MedkinPRETORIAGAUTENG00123221230
Life Pretoria North Surgical Centre PRETORIA NORTHGAUTENG00125460322
Mayo ClinicCONSTANTIA KLOOF EXT 6GAUTENG00116703400
Kilnerpark Anaesthestic ClinicKILNER PARK EXT 1GAUTENG00123334443
ROSEWOOD CLINIC PTY LTDROSEBANKGAUTENG00117885365
Edenvale Day ClinicEDENDALEGAUTENG00114537628
SANDTON SURGICAL CENTREMORNINGSIDEGAUTENG00118831400
DAYLENE KLINIEKKLERKSDORPNORTHWEST PROVINCE00184685380
Life Brooklyn Surgical Hospital BROOKLYNGAUTENG00123221344
Johannesburg Eye HospitalNORTHCLIFF EXTGAUTENG00117821080
PROTEA CLINICKRUGERSDORPGAUTENG00116607224
Fauchard ClinicFLORIDA PARKGAUTENG00114722940
Kango ClinicOUDTSHOORNWESTERN CAPE00442723405
Birchmed Surgical CentreKEMPTON PARKGAUTENG00113913300
Advanced Emalahleni Day HospitalWITBANKMPUMALANGA00136553062
Advanced Emalahleni Day HospitalWITBANKMPUMALANGA00136553062
ASSISTED REPRODUCTION CLINICPINELANDSWESTERN CAPE00215316999
Constantia ClinicFLORIDA PARK EXT 3GAUTENG00004721478
KARIBU DAY CLINICBENONIGAUTENG00114217029
RANDBURG MEDICAL and DENTALFONTAINEBLEAUGAUTENG00117926391
BluffBLUFFKWAZULU NATAL00314669500
Malvern MALVERNKWAZULU NATAL00314632055
LangebergLANGEBERG HILLSWESTERN CAPE00219871690
Parow PAROWWESTERN CAPE00219305580
TokaiTOKAIWESTERN CAPE00217157063
Constantia ParkPRETORIAGAUTENG00129985552
BoksburgBOKSBURGGAUTENG00118986500
GermistonESTERAGAUTENG00118241418
SilvertonSILVERTONGAUTENG00128451313
PotchefstroomPOTCHEFSTROOMNORTHWEST PROVINCE00182937800
Bethlehem Medical Centre Day TheatreBETHLEHEMFREE STATE00583035564
Wesfleur Private ClinicATLANTISWESTERN CAPE00215721846
OCUMEDSEBOKENGGAUTENG00169824371
Visiomed Eye And Laser CentreNORTHCLIFFGAUTENG00114763119
Port Elizabeth Eye and Laser Institute Medical Forum Theatre MILL PARKEASTERN CAPE00413730682
Sandhurst Eye ClinicSANDHURSTGAUTENG00112177530
Optimed Pty Ltd - AlbertonALBERANTE EXT 1GAUTENG00118691717
Citymed Day TheatreBLOEMFONTEINFREE STATE00514364320
PinetownPINETOWNKWAZULU NATAL00317107434
Life Gaborone Private HospitalGABORONEBOTSWANA000267 368 5600 5765
Royal Rehabilitation Hospital PietermaritzburgKWAZULU NATAL00338151600
Abaqulusi Private Hospital -KwaZulu Natal00349811000
Advanced Harbour Bay Surgical CentreSimonstownWestern Cape0021 110 04252
Busamed Bram Fischer International HospitalLinquindaFree State00514124200
Care Cure Queenstown HospitalWestbourneEastern Cape0 045 838 4723
Cosmetic Surgery Institute-Western Cape0021 424 2251
Daymed Private Hospital-KwaZulu Natal0 033 387 1100
Eden Gardens Private Hospital Masons MillKwaZulu Natal00338154600
Emoyamed Private Hospital-Free State00510114040
Kim-Med Acute Rehabilitation -Northern Cape0053 807 7100
Kim-Med Mental Health Institute-Northern Cape0053 807 7100
Kim-Med Private Hospital-Northern Cape0053 807 7100
Medicure24 Maternity Unit MidrandGauteng0 081 410 4275
MedlebLebowakgomo-GALimpopo0 087 087 2884
Melomed Richards Bay Hospital-KwaZulu Natal0 035 791 5300
Metro Maternity Home SouthernwoodEastern Cape0 063 603 6864
Nurture Ilembe Wellness Centre-KwaZulu Natal0032 648 0015
Nurture SunnysideCentral Port ElizabethEastern Cape0041 450 8206
RH Bell Clinic-Gauteng0011 954 1023
RH Matjhabeng Private Hospital ReitzparkFree State0 057 402 0900
RH Piet RetiefKempvilleMpumalanga00178269200
RH RandBereaGauteng0011 644 2700
Shelly Beach Private HospitalShelly BeachKwaZulu Natal0 087 087 6115
Spescare George -Western Cape00448014198
St Vincent Hospital-Limpopo00147362310
Stirling HospitalSpitskopFree State0051 101 2377