Medshield Network Data - Medshield

COVID-19 Online Resource & News Portal - Emergency Hotline: 0800 029 999 - WhatsApp Support Line: 0600-123456

  086 000 2120

Compact Family Practitioner Network

Last Updated: Monday 19th of July 2021
 Scroll to View  

Practice Name

Suburb

Province

Telephone

View More

Dr WF LabuschagneNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126103
Dr C ScherrerKrugersdorpGauteng106000000
Dr O OmarAtlantisWestern Cape215577571
Dr SMV VisagieUnderbergKwaZulu Natal824147687
Somera Y S IncorporatedUmkomaasKwaZulu Natal399796791
Dr E Abdool-MajidAlbertonGauteng118371290
Dr SD MbacazaAlexandraGauteng813436826
Dr AD Nathaniel-KwaZulu Natal318291234
Dr AJ FryMalmesburyWestern Cape224864355
Dr WA De JonghNoupoortNorthern Cape517530701
Dr TS MolapoMabopaneGauteng818338132
Drs Botha Nair And Associates IncorporatedBoksburgGauteng113061300
Dr S SmitParklandsWestern Cape215567717
Dr RC NortjeMontana ParkGauteng723799573
Dr DK PillayMerebankKwaZulu Natal314612821
Dr J TroskieKroonstadFree State562123266
Dr SM MohamedVereenigingGauteng164212829
Dr F ParkerClaremontWestern Cape216831232
Dr S Geness-Gauteng113360982
Dr ST NdlovuGiyaniLimpopo158120687
Dr OY UmunnaRandpark Ridge ExtGauteng117944567
Dr HC ChewaneMidrandGauteng110568046
Dr TE LethokoRustenburgNorth West145905100
Dr EM LittleCrestaGauteng112141700
Dr Z BritsLadybrandFree State519241813
Dr E SingayeScottburghKwaZulu Natal399782941
Dr TV MalatjiCarletonvilleGauteng727143526
Dr NS MoodleyKwangwanaseKwaZulu Natal355920462
Dr KE MockeUgieEastern Cape459331043
Dr SN KomaLebowakgomoLimpopo123483567
Dr VP SingNorth BeachKwaZulu Natal313326060
Dr BMK MasukuEsikhawiniKwaZulu Natal357963019
Slabbert Hamman Associates IncorporatedPaarlWestern Cape218720565
Dr MD GodlontonGrahamstownEastern Cape466361732
A W J Vorster Associates IncorporatedKurumanNorthern Cape537121014
Dr T FikeniMount FrereEastern Cape392550130
Dr ML MaphakelaBurgersfortLimpopo123483567
Dr S NadarajuMdantsaneEastern Cape437600024
Dr CJ LeeHeidelbergGauteng163416150
Dr SA TebeleBurgersfortMpumalanga132318045
Dr MR IsmailKing Williams TownEastern Cape436433132
Dr IL HumanKimberleyNorthern Cape538327245
Dr KE IlungaSebokengGauteng118693062
Dr S AlkemaHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr PSS MdletsheRoodepoortGauteng117633681
Dr TM LetsoaloGa-Maphopha NgwaabeLimpopo132651772
Dr H KhumaloWindsor EastGauteng114311603
Dr CE BarnesNigelGauteng118148288
Dr C MalherbePatensieEastern Cape422830262
Dr T C MokhaliLime AcresNorthern Cape533852020
Dr PJ SenoamadiMokopaneLimpopo154918567
Dr ZN HoganaEast LynneGauteng125600581
Bodhania A Kaka M Shaikh SRandfonteinGauteng114122330
Dr OD MothoagaeRustenburgNorth West829027684
Dr S MaharajVerulamKwaZulu Natal325331190
Dr T GovenderReservoir HillsKwaZulu Natal312622797
Dr BS ChurchCenturionGauteng126538468
Dr N FakierJohannesburgGauteng119413796
Greeff Stofberg IncorporatedVredenburgWestern Cape227131281
Dr CD KabongoPhokeng VillageNorth West828027858
Dr JSD LazarusChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314038383
Dr HAT MjiyakoNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343128654
Dr TF SithebeVolksrustMpumalanga177351810
Dr MZ GeorgePinelandsWestern Cape215518678
Dr N BuhlunguOrlando West 2Gauteng119369601
Dr MS PhiriBurgersfortMpumalanga132318602
Dr Z MoollaThorntonWestern Cape215340559
Dr F JacobsWynbergWestern Cape217975048
Dr L WattsVredendalWestern Cape272133534
Dr MM NkunaStangerKwaZulu Natal314007638
Dr EM PatelRoshneeGauteng164231496
Dr A RamlalBellvilleWestern Cape711599861
Dr PE Du PlessisLichtenburgNorth West186325018
Dr AA AmeerEstcourtKwaZulu Natal363521386
Dr I VedprakashVerulamKwaZulu Natal325334854
Dr NJ SamboMamelodiGauteng128011773
Dr RG BaloyiElimLimpopo155563044
Dr A MoodleyEscombeKwaZulu Natal314632421
Dr TJ MokekiBloemfonteinFree State825543621
Dr IH ChaukePretoriaGauteng123231306
Dr EK PavlovaSelection parkGauteng113621267
Dr N NaidooNew HanoverKwaZulu Natal335011110
Dr JJ Van AswegenFlamwoodNorth West184685403
Dr M HartmanHatfieldGauteng123481454
Dr S ThabedeBoksburgGauteng119062139
Dr E De Korte-Gauteng116805684
A K Amod Inc-Gauteng118368435
Dr DN MdletsheStangerKwaZulu Natal718794490
Dr E MullerWierda ParkGauteng126534120
Dr C WattSpringbokNorthern Cape823251882
Dr OB Iyun-JejeDurbanvilleWestern Cape219759371
Dr JM VarugheseMidrandGauteng113180495
Ndinisa M W IncNelspruitMpumalanga137810682
Dr KJ MathewSpringsGauteng118152195
Dr MJ Monenyane-Free State514371129
Dr MNH KrugerHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr TRR RamathubaMakhadoLimpopo155166667
Dr LE StrydomMulbartonGauteng114322410
Dr SP MathekgaMafikengNorth West183816569
Dr LK Lane-Gauteng128080246
Dr SH MoosaGermistonGauteng118655631
Dr RG CoombesMacassarWestern Cape218572150
Dr NK MagubaneMaphumuloKwaZulu Natal324812167
Goga M H Master S H-KwaZulu Natal343151490
Dr F Le ClusKempton ParkGauteng119758007
Dr ND MunisiNigelGauteng118193613
Dr M SackJohannesburgGauteng118377777
Dr BB ShinnersAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal825586691
Dr MN MatlhareDiepkloofGauteng119381554
Dr BS LeboneKatlehongGauteng128172070
Dr KK Naidu-KwaZulu Natal313504633
Dr SH ThompsonKuilsrivierWestern Cape219039141
Egbert Weis And Associates IncGonubieEastern Cape437114400
Lyne And PartnersComptonvilleGauteng116800672
Dr AE JoosteWitbankMpumalanga136972407
Dr NW De KlerkWierdaparkGauteng126535330
Dr SK GautamGoodwoodWestern Cape215919269
Dr CH HanckeGroblersdalMpumalanga132624071
Dr AMM MatlebyanePretoriaGauteng861667667
Dr CJ KellerOdendaalsrusFree State573982677
Dr SS ModiseSkilpadfonteinMpumalanga127243990
Lombard Greaves IncorporatedNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126916
Dr AE Pienaar-Free State514442739
Dr J StarkFourwaysGauteng114671432
Dr CX MntonintshiMthathaEastern Cape475313591
Spies L P Van Stryp D J GHeilbronFree State588521260
Dr WJ VermeulenOudtshoornWestern Cape442791090
Dr VP MkhizeProspectonKwaZulu Natal319023780
Chabalala Mihloti IncorporatedProtea Glen Ext 11Gauteng112970290
Dr SN Shembe-KwaZulu Natal105971950
Dr Z MafuyaWindsor EastGauteng114766793
Dr N Bodenstein-Free State514307122
Dr SN Xaba-Mpumalanga136954545
Dr E Naidoo-KwaZulu Natal315023623
Hugo G L IncorporatedAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319035040
Dr SE MotlhabiErmeloMpumalanga178111526
Kritzinger P G Kritzinger E CBeaufort WestWestern Cape234143111
Dr MG LebeloLebowakgomoLimpopo123483567
Dr S Koen And Partner IncorporatedFleurdalFree State515226800
Dr MW MbeleNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343129325
Dr M MzukwaUmbiloKwaZulu Natal319021906
Dr J EdongaHardingKwaZulu Natal394332465
Dr R ConradGrassy ParkWestern Cape216714089
Dr NC NgonyamaRandburgGauteng117819236
Dr NS KipangaWelkomFree State573575787
Dr A MoollaRandfonteinGauteng116935697
Slabbert J D Odendaal LRoodepoortGauteng117624223
Dr RR SookrajMabopaneNorth West125481295
Dr CM Janse Van RensburgKnysnaWestern Cape443841996
Dr R ThompsonBloemfontein CBDFree State514471009
Dr SKP MolefeTembaGauteng127172000
Dr FA MotalaPinetownKwaZulu Natal317024870
Dr EL LaherJohannesburgGauteng116242757
Dr A VermeulenFloraparkLimpopo152962113
Dr SJ PotgieterHeidelbergGauteng163416150
Chris Swanepoel And PartnersPolokwaneLimpopo152914171
Dr N SinghMargateKwaZulu Natal393122719
Dr FJ PotgieterPaarlWestern Cape218631078
Dr TS MejaeleRustenburgNorth West145920668
Dr VO NgxongoJoziniKwaZulu Natal355721002
Mcatamney Clark And Associates Inc MidrandGauteng116970840
Dr A SieckerNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343151557
Dr LNM MaphuthumaBurgersfortLimpopo132317307
Dr BA MakdaMulbartonGauteng114323929
Dr SZ MabudeVanderbijlparkGauteng840831335
Blom P B J Prinsloo A IncorporatedStandertonMpumalanga177122112
Dr MH CarnoJohannesburgGauteng116802226
Dr TA NgoepeLephalaleLimpopo147636959
Dr TP SkosanaMidrandGauteng112615832
Dr HA ItswengMamelodiGauteng123483567
Dr TW De VilliersDurbanvilleWestern Cape219758611
Dr PK VanmaliElsies RiverWestern Cape219336370
Dr E MatebulaDiepkloofGauteng827779654
Dr J AdenigbaBenoniGauteng824751962
Dr K MaharajPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396822479
Dr PE ErasmusCato RidgeKwaZulu Natal317822030
Dr YAK GhoorTaungNorth West539274704
Dr MN ChettyPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315393225
Van Schalkwyk Partners-KwaZulu Natal333458010
Dr H JacksonFrankfortFree State588131004
Dr YF HassimJohannesburgGauteng118348227
Dr W Van HeusdenWelkomFree State824905712
Lyne Fakier Padayatchi IncMondeorGauteng116800672
Dr MB MasingaCamperdownKwaZulu Natal333961950
Dr V GosaiJohannesburgGauteng118349119
Van Aswegen And PartnersMontana ParkGauteng536312978
Dr KA OlowuPort ElizabethEastern Cape413688811
Dr T Kharwa-KwaZulu Natal313043600
Dr N DyakopuKayamandiWestern Cape218895679
Dr U GovindSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312075252
Dr EC KritzingerBeaufort WestWestern Cape234143111
Dr H Spies And Associates IncorporatedKempton ParkGauteng123688890
Dr A HeynsVredendalWestern Cape272135147
Dr PJ SnymanHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr AK NaidooIsipingoKwaZulu Natal319025756
Dr PP CoopsamyPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315009080
Dr D R Truter IncDespatchEastern Cape419333555
Dr P MamdooParklandsWestern Cape832331480
Dr K PretoriusBrakpanGauteng117409620
Dr NF KhumaloUmlazi KwaZulu Natal319093006
Hansraj K And AssociateSea Cow lakeKwaZulu Natal315771322
Dr ZA MagwazaHardingKwaZulu Natal394332408
Dr H LotteringPretoriaGauteng129935076
Dr MDC BekkerPotchefstroomNorth West182930527
Dr J LilleyDurbanvilleWestern Cape218242220
Casper Kruger IncorporatedPescodiaNorthern Cape515021700
H A Neethling IncorporatedCradockEastern Cape488811670
Dr AP FourieStruisbaaiWestern Cape284357130
Dr MV MaphakisaOdendaalsrusFree State573972283
Dr PF ShongweNongomaKwaZulu Natal358700101
Drs Scherrer And Associates IncKrugersdorpGauteng106000000
Dr M MeyerPretoriaGauteng123628828
Dr C CastelynBlairgowrieGauteng829291805
Dr IW AlinnorJohannesburgGauteng128172070
Dr LK NdabaQueenstownEastern Cape458385418
Dr M KakaMuldersdriftGauteng119573365
Dr WJ HerbstNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126916
Chetty Y V IncorporatedCape TownWestern Cape216974809
Dr BM ChoeuBurgersfortMpumalanga132317581
Dr JL HaughtonBothasigWestern Cape215581200
Dr SP NaickerAtteridgevilleGauteng123730303
Dr HJ MalulekeMalamuleleLimpopo158510177
Dr C RetiefBredasdorpWestern Cape284251132
Dr J DirksBarbertonMpumalanga137123173
Dr SA MotaraPotchefstroomNorth West182947864
Dr S Carlston Kruger Associates IncCrestaGauteng117311000
Dr DL KathanMitchells PlainWestern Cape217058966
Dr A Van Der WaltVaalparkGauteng169712049
Grey P C De Beer J JHazelwoodGauteng124608804
Dr M TharageThohoyandouLimpopo159624407
Dr MS GovenderShallcrossKwaZulu Natal314093847
Dr JPJ NiemandtPretoriaGauteng123308249
Moosajee M A S PartnerLenasia Ext 2Gauteng118545959
Dr W PeckCape TownWestern Cape217623456
Dr LC MzandoloStrandWestern Cape218457791
Dr MG NchabelengNelspruitMpumalanga137551609
Dr J GerberKing Williams TownEastern Cape436421542
Dr CC EilerdPretoriaGauteng113919000
Dr BA SinghPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal837781131
Dr DD Van HeerdenElardus ParkGauteng123453006
Dr A MoodleyChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314035496
Dr MJ NkokoPolokwaneLimpopo152978692
Dr N KipangaOdendaalsrusFree State573575787
Dr N MoosaLenasiaGauteng118527703
Dr S Moodley-Western Cape219514477
Dr NC NelBelvilleWestern Cape219485721
Dr CK TabanePretoriaGauteng128050164
Dr A FourieWierda Park Ext1Gauteng126548556
Dr S GameeldienCape TownWestern Cape219092284
Dr JW TheronMonument ParkGauteng124601881
Dr A BataHeidedalFree State837867771
Mutesasira Lloyd GodlontonGrahamstownEastern Cape466361732
Dr MN AphaneSilvertonGauteng128046030
Dr GJ Van ZylAmersfoortMpumalanga177531025
Dr A RamlukhenDurbanKwaZulu Natal313061112
Dr M AboobakerUmhlangaKwaZulu Natal315664439
Dr A RheederNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126916
Dr NS NgwenyaElukwatiniMpumalanga763577502
Dr SG MajekeMount FrereEastern Cape826830258
Dr SBH ZunguEshoweKwaZulu Natal354744468
Dr PO ArajuwaSunnysideGauteng123438455
Dr C Van RielStrandfontein VillageWestern Cape217611950
Dr N Escobar OrtegaJohannesburgGauteng114767769
Dr MT SetoabaBelvilleWestern Cape218014279
Dr RH SheobalakCrestaGauteng117311000
Td Khoza IncorporatedUlundiKwaZulu Natal358700731
Dr NL TshishongaSoshanguveGauteng127930013
Dr N ZachariahPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal817359040
Dr MSL MasilelaHalfway HouseGauteng123483567
Dr MMR MasemolaJane FurseLimpopo820852776
Dr TC NgwenyaDobsonvilleGauteng119360566
Dr E JordaanWelkomFree State837531955
Dr CM RocherPretoriaGauteng126620302
Dr MC TshikotaCosmo CityGauteng828412068
Dr A TongoButterworthEastern Cape832425370
Dr H Gouws-Free State822557243
Dr RJ ArnottSomerset WestWestern Cape218550181
Familymed Ingelyf Inc-Gauteng123455800
Dr D ChettyHelderkruinGauteng117642557
Dr O FateyeDobsonvilleGauteng791879642
Drs Allie And Davis IncElsies RiverWestern Cape219326633
Dr RS PillayAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal313072820
Dr OV MathaiElimLimpopo155563023
Dr JR SeptemberClaremontWestern Cape216720009
Dr GA FrayEast LondonEastern Cape437220144
Khoury A E PartnersJohannesburgGauteng114350463
Dr SH MasterNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343151490
Dr FJ HumanGermistonGauteng118280193
Putter W F And AssociatesHighveldGauteng126651183
Dr TI LokothwayoPiet RetiefMpumalanga727141422
Dr YA NcwanaEast LondonEastern Cape437221179
Dr F MahomedLenasiaGauteng118543634
Dr Tredoux Heyns IncorporatedVredendalWestern Cape272135147
Dr GB VisserSkukuzaMpumalanga137355638
Dr SAFIYYA LambatLenasiaGauteng118542405
Dr IE NtsekeRustenburgNorth West722856444
Dr T KellermannCrosswaysEastern Cape437374515
Dr MS PillayJohannesburgGauteng110260026
Dr TI RamatabanaClayvilleGauteng659627818
Dr MD MatikaBethlehemFree State583030653
Dr Phiwayinkosi F Shongwe SurgeryMelmothKwaZulu Natal358706132
Dr N Msikinya ZenaniMthathaEastern Cape475325351
Dr FO ModupeBarbertonMpumalanga123471266
Dr UG MemehMilparkGauteng736669028
Dr AB PetersenWindsor ParkWestern Cape215321620
Dr OT AremuSpringsGauteng784348118
Dr NMN AlhaddadWelkomFree State824547007
Dr LE JacobsKimberleyNorthern Cape514101666
Dr RAH MoollaJohannesburgGauteng118374395
Dr LH MorreiraBoksburgGauteng119179902
Dr NN SingapiPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal317851118
Dr DL NtanjanaUmtataEastern Cape475311077
Dr TD De BruinLadysmithKwaZulu Natal366377018
Dr N NkonyeniFairland Ext 18Gauteng113206390
Dr ECP NothnagelAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319037194
Dr PT MolotoMidrandGauteng113107989
Dr ST MchunuMelmothKwaZulu Natal354507120
Grobler Wiid Kuruman IncorporatedKurumanNorthern Cape537120461
Dr MP MatjekaneParklandsWestern Cape215573723
Dr SMM De BeerVereenigingGauteng164235835
Dr DB MathabelaJoziniKwaZulu Natal355721221
Dr PM GumedeMfuleniWestern Cape219092669
Dr RB BagusParow ValleyWestern Cape219337004
Dr W FareedAthloneWestern Cape216333029
Dr DM PedroKuilsrivierWestern Cape219036830
Dr P AndheeRandburgGauteng118868930
Dr JR BenekeGeorgeWestern Cape413957000
Dr JL Jansen Van RensburgPretoria NorthGauteng125463230
Dr K RamkissoonChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314019770
Dr TR MphahleleCosmo CityGauteng116598039
Dr NC NgobeniBritsNorth West123483567
Dr M RuppingBlackheathWestern Cape219052455
Nagtegaal J And AssociatesJeffreys BayEastern Cape422931166
Dr A KeeveZastronFree State516731490
Dr TA MphatsoeJoubertonNorth West828916858
Dr EL JanariRetreatWestern Cape217127700
Dr AM HaffejieHalfway HouseGauteng118053731
Dr N KhanHout BayWestern Cape217902340
Dr OAT AdeyemiCrestaGauteng117311000
Marx Partner IncBarbertonMpumalanga137123111
Dr OB IbitomiKraaifonteinWestern Cape219875258
Dr US AkpabioErmeloMpumalanga178191515
Dr Z HishamWynbergWestern Cape217977508
Dr K Van ZylStill Bay WestWestern Cape287541107
Dr Z RooknoodeenKrugersdorpGauteng116607374
Dr RG MadiMarikanaNorth West127533221
Dr JC RossouwPlatterkloofWestern Cape510110703
Dr HLC TauteBethlehemFree State448735344
Dr ET MabuzaBurgersfortMpumalanga825587643
Dr MT MatheVereenigingGauteng169303100
Dr I CassimChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314031022
Dr W Van Der WaltJeffreys BayEastern Cape429400586
Dr AI AsmalAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319023074
Dr TN BrownAthlone ParkKwaZulu Natal319032377
Dr JR DonaldPlettenberg BayWestern Cape445332415
Dr AA OsoareFloridaGauteng128091717
Dr MWJ ThothelaRustenburgNorth West145921571
Dr Makda B A Makda ZMulbartonGauteng114323929
Dr D GovenderChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314003769
Me Petersen IncAtlantisWestern Cape215728054
Dr R Fakier-Western Cape217617100
Dr YGH KadwaUmzintoKwaZulu Natal399741862
Dr B GoslingSomerset WestWestern Cape218522795
Dr R PandayKwandengeziKwaZulu Natal317046209
Dr GM RamontjaOlivenhoutboschGauteng126523871
Dr SM ShunmugamChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314061248
Dr L De JagerKempton ParkGauteng119221040
Dr MD CollinsMiramarEastern Cape413964800
Dr JA DaveyPinelandsWestern Cape215315050
Dr M EbrahimMatroosfonteinWestern Cape219313618
Dr LJ Van RielGoodwoodWestern Cape215913161
Dr CJS KockKempton ParkGauteng119725313
Dr J Van TonderCenturionGauteng835567211
Dr HA GroveElsparkGauteng118932100
Dr JBA SteynRustenburgNorth West145973040
Dr CM ClarkeKroonstadFree State562124237
Dr JM MentorKuilsrivierWestern Cape219036830
Dr WF MaraisPaarlWestern Cape210073771
Dr RJN Van TonderOgiesMpumalanga136431514
Dr AAK SeedatScottburghKwaZulu Natal399782550
Dr AC KhomunalaVhufuliLimpopo123483567
Dr JT KrugerRandburgGauteng117922254
Dr JL EnochKloofKwaZulu Natal317644707
Dr N MoyakeFlagstaffEastern Cape766401789
Abraham And ZachariahUmtataEastern Cape333455703
Dr V MaharajReservoir HillsKwaZulu Natal824689893
Dr MB MambaGermistonGauteng123483567
Dr FS Van NiekerkNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343124324
Dr PR TshoeuVereenigingGauteng165904060
Dr E CalitzCape TownWestern Cape215531030
Dr GJ Van AswegenJohannesburgGauteng116842211
Dr EL DreyerBloemfonteinFree State514442304
Mpepele A S K And Tshishonga N LPretoriaGauteng127930891
Dr NJ ThackwrayPort ElizabethEastern Cape724312153
Dr AM OosthuizenQueenstownEastern Cape839659231
Dr Aslaam Mahomed IncPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333947784
Dr MS MabitsiMonsterlusLimpopo782233734
Dr SD MthimunyeSoshanguveGauteng788392174
Dr Najendren Moodley IncKwangwanaseKwaZulu Natal355920462
Dr JA OlabodeEast LondonEastern Cape437225786
Dr Vermeulen Pretorius Jansen Van Rensburg IncDalviewGauteng117409620
Dr A Ramlal IncorporatedBellvilleWestern Cape219480857
Dr EC OlivierCenturionGauteng126534121
Dr MF Du ToitMiramarEastern Cape413964800
Dr JD Van Der MerweBloemfonteinFree State514331212
Dr Y EbrahimMacassarWestern Cape218573482
Dr VNK MolanokaWalkervilleGauteng711850643
Dr TP MotsepeBritsNorth West739908671
Dr DA KaskarCape TownWestern Cape215565557
Dr TMD SelepeKagisoGauteng114313141
Dr A MemelaPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396820566
Dr MCD TshoeuTembaGauteng127172660
Dr DJ JoubertVryburgNorth West539273940
Dr A DayaRandfonteinGauteng873102306
Dr M CasselsAtlantisWestern Cape215912611
Dr J OliverBloemfonteinFree State845042451
Dr R HoldmanPlumsteadWestern Cape217626215
Dr T O KganoMarikanaNorth West820845369
Dr Cajee And Associates IncJohannesburgGauteng113334597
Dr MJ SlyperBryanstonGauteng1170687536
Dr RE SwigelaarMossel BayWestern Cape446932086
Dr Rafeeq Fakier IncLotus RiverWestern Cape217063764
Dr L AbrahamsCape TownWestern Cape213718817
Dr CJC SerfonteinRustenburgNorth West145926773
Dr S TshabanguChiaweloGauteng119804675
Dr C MaharajIsipingo RailKwaZulu Natal319121242
Dr H OmarPolokwaneLimpopo152973328
Dr NA DangorVirginiaFree State572124731
Dr MI MokoenaMmabathoNorth West183847763
Dr BG MasondoNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343143850
Mcunu S IncorporatedPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333943323
Dr RS ChathuryDurbanKwaZulu Natal315795541
Dr VV JeyKagisoGauteng825622754
Dr SE RawatDurbanKwaZulu Natal312082030
Dr AE GantanaBlackheathWestern Cape219050975
G H Portwig Associates IncorporatedWellingtonWestern Cape218731057
Erasmus C F Barnard R IncKirkwoodEastern Cape422301082
Drs WR Pieterse WF SmithGraaff ReinetEastern Cape498922231
Dr JH HuisamenRichards BayKwaZulu Natal357897805
Nieuwoudt And Associates IncorporatedParowWestern Cape219295500
Dr MM PoaneMabopaneGauteng861386668
Dr MB LockettEerste RivierWestern Cape219043648
M Bhiman 196 IncVerulamKwaZulu Natal325332164
Dr N GovenderPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315004791
Sookram J Vijay AAthlone ParkKwaZulu Natal319045555
Karrim R B And Kharwa TDurbanKwaZulu Natal313043600
Dr GF De JagerCenturionGauteng126621124
Dr TT MakhuduMakapanstadNorth West722219610
Dr JS SmithCenturionGauteng126833000
Dr BO SonugaCape TownWestern Cape837323363
Dr DH MalanCradockEastern Cape875501849
Dr LS MakuyaDzananiLimpopo159704602
Dr R GorbaszewiczHaenertsburgLimpopo152764710
Dr EM SibandaMmabathoNorth West183922419
Dr P NdalaLusikisikiEastern Cape392531651
Dr RW JefferyWalmerEastern Cape413964800
Dr TV MalimaSibasaLimpopo155162523
Dr HL MostertThaba NchuFree State518751041
Dr CF ErasmusKirkwoodEastern Cape422301082
Dr H PienaarBultfonteinFree State518531376
Dr WR PieterseGraaff ReinetEastern Cape498922231
Dr NJ NkweWitbankMpumalanga136980016
Dr HGH PistoriusBritsNorth West828035526
Siecker Partner IncBethlehemFree State583036780
Y Maharaj IncorporatedProspectonKwaZulu Natal319022208
Dr F KrogKempton ParkGauteng113954781
Dr T ShobaNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126940
Dr AM CarstensBronkhorstspruitGauteng139320075
Dr L NaidooDurbanKwaZulu Natal314643001
Dr SG BooysenFloridaGauteng117945825
Dr PS NeethlingMalmesburgWestern Cape224822552
D A Greeff And Partner IncorporatedPaarlWestern Cape218722610
Drs Dyer Du Plessis And Brown IncorporatedAthlone ParkKwaZulu Natal123688889
Dr SG MbonaniDundeeKwaZulu Natal343931271
Mabote MokoenaLichtenburgNorth West186325720
Dr MM BatubengaVereenigingGauteng164287000
Dr MM BatubengaVereenigingGauteng164287000
Dr FI ImaraluRandburgGauteng814264658
Dr JM MolotoBurgersfortLimpopo725825512
Dr DM LamulaNelspruitMpumalanga137783033
Dr R HoosainClaremontWestern Cape217610427
Dr T ParkerCape TownWestern Cape843979994
Dr H Ganesen-MoothusamyDurban NorthKwaZulu Natal315634249
Dr MS DibetsoRustenburgNorth West145922045
Dr K NaidooDurbanKwaZulu Natal312663503
Dr EJA EllisPretoria WestGauteng123272204
Dr TC KanaomangKimberleyNorthern Cape538328420
Dr E LeeHighveldGauteng126651183
Dr LC SerfonteinHatfieldGauteng128070052
Dr KM DzivhaniJane FurseLimpopo134921537
Dr MM MahuduModimolleLimpopo794706060
Dr MA MazibukoGermistonGauteng734105348
Dr AI ThomasPort ElizabethEastern Cape833968559
Dr LDH ButheleziPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333201000
Dr ZE NhlangulelaPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333455908
Dr P Du PlessisValhallaGauteng825503970
Dr Anderson And PartnerCape TownWestern Cape213933138
Dr N GovenderPretoriaGauteng126534120
Dr T HadebeDoornkopGauteng123483567
Dr ME MaowashaTzaneenLimpopo153077550
Dr A PrinslooStandertonMpumalanga177122155
Firfiray A A Patel P CGatesvilleWestern Cape216379106
Dr MR KarimBethalMpumalanga176472663
Dr Z KekanaOrlando WestGauteng119029983
Dr B GianiWierda ParkGauteng126538468
Osigwe And KasumbiUmtataEastern Cape475324448
Dr PP MoletsaneKroonstadFree State514101666
Dr MRN BesterVanderbijlparkGauteng169826911
Dr T MthebeLangaWestern Cape216940034
Dr GR MakoaneSebokengGauteng118645213
Dr PT LebeaWynbergGauteng117860083
Dr M MapelebaMthathaEastern Cape475322153
Dr PJS JoubertKrielMpumalanga176482111
Dr DJ MeyerNongomaKwaZulu Natal344131168
Dr AJ SteynBloemhofNorth West514101666
Dr KJ StauntonWitbankMpumalanga136975282
Dr HA BrathwaiteSouthernwoodEastern Cape437224237
Thabo Christopher Sizani IncorporatedKatlehongGauteng119090012
Dr J ImmelmanKimberleyNorthern Cape538327245
Dr HD LouwJohannesburgGauteng825730172
Dr ID ReaderHermanstadGauteng123773302
Chetty A M P Naidoo STongaatKwaZulu Natal329443820
Dr Z SayedCape TownWestern Cape216917656
Dr J BogopaMarikanaNorth West125485125
Dr DE PeterPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315394090
Dr P MeyerPretoriaGauteng127513210
Dr MC TauRustenburgNorth West828282945
N Govender And Partners IncorporatedPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315004791
Dr KM MapeselaWelkomFree State123483567
Dr A NaidooDurbanKwaZulu Natal314001912
Dr E GreylingRowsonvilleWestern Cape233471031
Dr H KwindaBritsNorth West815376720
Dr AG RossouwMokopaneLimpopo154914161
Dr JT BothaPacaltsdorpWestern Cape761054528
Dr JK MentorMmabathoNorth West844021184
Dr SS MatezaBethalMpumalanga837503164
Dr CS PretoriusMontagu Western Cape236141102
Dr S L Thwala IncorporatedBarbertonMpumalanga137136834
Dr LV KhomolaMakhadoLimpopo799659446
Dr LL MayaAtlantisWestern Cape219753914
Dr L Ndwandwe IncEmpangeniGauteng357725297
Dr BNA SibekoCarolinaMpumalanga178431187
Dr S CarstensHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr CIP DalgleishKomgaEastern Cape826598491
Moosa Ahmed PartnerElsies RiverWestern Cape219310231
N F Serfontein PartnersRandfonteinGauteng114122960
Dr H MoomalJohannesburg CBDGauteng114863873
Dr JJ MombergHatfieldGauteng123627180
Dr AC LallooPort ElizabethEastern Cape414537886
Dr AK PillayShelly BeachKwaZulu Natal393150275
Dr T MamialaPretoria WestGauteng822563826
Dr LA CingoPort St JohnsEastern Cape475640043
Dr A GerritsenPolokwaneLimpopo152972180
Dr PN Chiwaridzo DhliwayoCape TownWestern Cape847151215
Dr Khanyile IncPinetownKwaZulu Natal318293170
Intercare Managed Healthcare - TramshedPretoriaGauteng825657993
Dr M Van Der MeschtKrugersdorpGauteng119540070
Dr L E BerriosUitenhageEastern Cape419773223
Dr JP De BruynBethlehemFree State583035296
Dr V SewpersadDurbanKwaZulu Natal314092332
Dr N RanchodEden ParkGauteng113850084
Dr E AhomedRustenburgNorth West145921928
Dr TS HabibEldorado ParkGauteng847023821
Dr JF EloffGordons BayWestern Cape218561777
Dr SE BhamZeerustNorth West186421858
Dr SAK SaloojeeRustenbergNorth West145380128
Dr MN AdamsElsies RiverWestern Cape219334966
Dr CJ MoolmanSunnysideGauteng124405244
Dr L KilianHelderkruinGauteng117643043
Dr MT KorowlayMitchells PlainWestern Cape219341101
Dr JG BlignautBluewater BayEastern Cape414660080
Dr MG SeidleJohannesburgGauteng116804141
Dr AKS CarimLaudiumGauteng123742011
Dr TA OwenHowickKwaZulu Natal334132044
Dr H OlivierPretoriaGauteng123254697
Dr WK ThibelaJohannesburgGauteng828601686
Dr MM HlongwaneNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343151995
Dr TE HlaleleKroonstadFree State826294906
Dr SJ BothaPlattenburg BayWestern Cape445532415
Dr TE NetshisauluVuwaniLimpopo159621734
Dr SW KhumaloPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333988091
Dr Z KharsanyFicksburgFree State26622400204
Mahomed Kajee And Mohamed Kader IncIsipingo RailKwaZulu Natal319022798
Dr SG NdlovuPinetownKwaZulu Natal319409761
S A Mazibuko And Associates IncEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357533086
Dr SA Van Der LindeSteelpoortMpumalanga132309301
Dr CJ BeyersWitbankMpumalanga136566642
Dr TB MposiBurgersfortMpumalanga738277186
Ramdharee S And Mbonani SDundeeKwaZulu Natal342121959
Dr M MgabiDurbanKwaZulu Natal314620616
Dr DD EsauKraaifonteinWestern Cape733634002
Dr JDH BoshoffBritsGauteng847516686
Dr R CoertzeSmithfieldFree State516831108
Dr MD RabalaoEnkelbultLimpopo123483567
Dr SI OhiaguCape TownWestern Cape781138580
Dr H Sommerville And Associates IncPretoriaGauteng127626300
Dr MA MathebulaSunnysideGauteng848278366
Dr DR Gonzalez JimenezMoltenoEastern Cape458381116
Dr JN MapoaneRustenburg NorthNorth West720256127
Dr VP MadlavuzaEast LondonEastern Cape438495023
Neethling Taylor And Associates IncGeorgeWestern Cape448018900
Dr VD DelekiKhayelitshaWestern Cape218139214
Dr PP SebethaGa-KgapaneLimpopo814431002
Dr DJL EllisPretoria WestGauteng123272204
Van Der Berg En Vennote IncLichtenburgNorth West186324021
Dr MAR SelahleBurgersfortMpumalanga790793226
Dr LM MathenjwaEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357995002
Dr R JoosubPretoriaGauteng722926251
Dr YAK VahedOdendaalsrusFree State573551929
Dr N HavemannBela BelaLimpopo147362298
Dr KO DavidseEerste RivierWestern Cape219095933
Dr Thomas Ndlovu IncorporatedGiyaneLimpopo158120687
Dr S NaickerJohannesburgGauteng114627292
Dr EL NetshimboniPolokwaneLimpopo152912424
Dr Danie Du Toit IncWitbankMpumalanga136562201
Van Wyk P IncorporatedPretoriaGauteng123285986
Dr JKH LochnerVictoria WestWestern Cape536210331
Diab Nortje Gravett Associates IncGermistonGauteng118261551
Dr GB RomanKenilworthWestern Cape216742082
Dr A JoubertPretoria NorthGauteng129419304
Dr GS RugnathPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315052948
Dr RA MafawallaRustenburgNorth West145923723
Dr A NairJohannesburgGauteng118056307
Dr CC NdubuisiPretoriaGauteng123483567
Dr L NaiduTongaatKwaZulu Natal514101666
Dr SC FayersGeorgeWestern Cape448750163
Dr J RaubenheimerRivieraGauteng120720032
Dr E SinghPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333912906
A Inglis H Amaler And O H RoykerRondebosch EastWestern Cape216968571
Dr Sauermann And Partners IncorporatedFaerie GlenGauteng824469263
Drs Erasmus M S And Pieters R PBrakpanGauteng117403994
Dr HD BothaPortervilleWestern Cape229312172
Dr J TerryBloemfonteinFree State514335092
Drs Laubscher And Rossouw IncCeresWestern Cape233121350
Dr L PieterseEmpangeniMpumalanga136566642
Grobler And PartnersPretoriaGauteng120010020
Dr A De LangeGordons BayWestern Cape762307392
DR GOVERT DOOREWAARDVanderbijlparkGauteng016-9334012
Dr AN VenterHatfieldGauteng123627180
Dr BH ModiJohannesburgGauteng118331588
Esterhuizen S W Kritzinger H R And PartnersFrankfortFree State588131004
Dr CH GrieselHeidedalFree State737145652
Dr R SwartHopefieldWestern Cape227230509
Dr M HumanLangebaanWestern Cape227722758
Dr EJJ Van Der HorstGeorgeWestern Cape448840188
De Jongh Coetzee IncorporatedDespatchEastern Cape419335100
De Jongh W A PartnersColesbergNorthern Cape517530701
Ghoor Y A K PartnerVryburgNorth West539274704
Dr DP Van ZylPretoriaGauteng123221196
Dr LA MeyerJeffreys BayEastern Cape4232932932
Van Der Merwe W G IncWestonariaGauteng117532342
Dr GD RobbertzeMelodyEastern Cape122591700
Dr MH GogaNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126964
Dr MK HowlettDurbanKwaZulu Natal312611255
Dr AA TheophilouOrmondeGauteng118352665
Dr KS GovenderDurbanKwaZulu Natal313097779
Dr ZA ParkerCape TownWestern Cape214187224
Dr JC MaharajEstcourtKwaZulu Natal363525396
Dr YE MotalaWestville NorthKwaZulu Natal312629099
Dr PJ ReindersPrince AlbertWestern Cape235411090
Dr J KalanSunnysideGauteng123418243
Dr WV BoydCape TownWestern Cape217063744
Dr HR GroenewaldMitchells PlainWestern Cape213927903
Dr Y AhmedCape TownWestern Cape216910046
Dr MF CassimSandtonGauteng114653480
Guttta S O PartnerMafikengNorth West183816034
Dr A MansoorUmlaziKwaZulu Natal319075835
Dr GI HaarhoffNelspruitMpumalanga137526323
Maharaj R R PartnerStangerKwaZulu Natal325515647
Dr SNM RajaMitchells PlainWestern Cape213911692
Dr MA LaherFordsburgGauteng118368602
Dr T RugnathPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315393059
Joubert P J S AdendorffsKrielMpumalanga176482111
Dr AF KakaRandburgGauteng112132002
Dr A BrunkeNorthcliff Gauteng114751109
Dr RB BharathShallcrossKwaZulu Natal314095811
Dr HJ Van Den BergWelkomFree State573527239
Dr M KochPanoramaWestern Cape219302477
Motloung M A IncorporatedBethlehemFree State583042885
Dr SJ BothaStrandWestern Cape218538150
Dr AS HoosenPretoriaGauteng123232433
Dr N VermeulenVelddrifWestern Cape227830027
Dr MA KoorBritsNorth West122525135
Dr NMS PeerDurbanKwaZulu Natal313011897
Dr ACC NarshiVereenigingGauteng164224194
Dr IM OmarDurbanKwaZulu Natal828090909
Dr P BenninghoffMonument ParkGauteng124607268
Ismail A A Vachiat IJohannesburgGauteng117861946
Dr MM RaphungaJohannesburgGauteng118387250
Dr MRS BadatChartsworthKwaZulu Natal314048498
Dr AMV AhmedBelharWestern Cape219522754
Dr DS GovenderEshoweKwaZulu Natal354744043
Dr FCA RoodtMeer en SeeKwaZulu Natal357538007
Dr TRS MahlareBela BelaLimpopo147377054
Dr JS DhaverDarnallKwaZulu Natal355500199
Dr JL TaitRoodepoortGauteng116726271
Dr JH OppermanHelikonparkGauteng116924087
Dr S BrowerTurfonteinGauteng116833316
Dr L Van AardtPongolaKwaZulu Natal344131382
Dr K AppalrajuGermistonGauteng110836262
Dr K EinkamererJohannesburgGauteng116805684
Dr LK KamuzinziRustenburgNorth West145924840
Dr J UysEvanderMpumalanga176323543
Dr F AboobakerPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315664439
Dr MS MojalefaSteelpoortLimpopo132303822
Malherbe C And Barbour A JPatensieEastern Cape422830262
Dr NL BlakewayCape TownWestern Cape215531030
Dr D Van WykLichtenburgNorth West186324021
Dr A K Koushis IncorporatedPort ElizabethEastern Cape413734819
Dr B ChettyWynbergWestern Cape815325042
Dr C MusanguJohannesburgGauteng116801444
Dr BH WilkinsonJohannesburgGauteng114350302
Dr SM PillayUitenhageEastern Cape419220465
Dr R KhanVryburgNorth West539274704
Dr MG LyonsPort ElizabethEastern Cape410770777
Dr MNH KrugerHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr MB BugaHarrismithFree State514101666
Dr N DawoodClaremontKwaZulu Natal216831237
Dr SA PatelKhayelitshaWestern Cape213871166
Dr S AkooDurbanKwaZulu Natal314097878
Dr MI PhayaneMamelodi EastGauteng128017230
Dr NP DookenPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315057512
Dr CWMJ De MuelenaereArcadiaGauteng124400803
Dr JU PieperCape TownWestern Cape214244257
Wessels F F PartnerKroonstadFree State562127791
Dr RJ JonasCape TownWestern Cape213935680
Dr IR MaraisLutzvilleWestern Cape272171520
Dr GC CloeteSwartruggensNorth West145440026
Dr TD WentleyStellenboschWestern Cape218879320
Dr D ZithaKhayelitshaWestern Cape213610096
Dr MS ErasmusBrakpanGauteng117403994
Venter J A PartnerVolksrustMpumalanga177355101
Dr NE Van AswegenDe AarNorthern Cape536312978
Dr F KallaPolokwaneLimpopo152920349
Dr DHA LloydGrahamstownEastern Cape466361732
Dr EN PembaMdantsaneEastern Cape437615316
Dr AA CassimZeerustNorth West186422561
Dr B NaidooLydenburgMpumalanga315617827
Dr NM JugmohanPinetownKwaZulu Natal317025576
Dr S RamchunderImbaliKwaZulu Natal333987135
Dr TB MoodaleyPort ElizabethEastern Cape414571127
Dr TB MoodaleyPort ElizabethEastern Cape414571127
Dr JC PietersChristianaNorth West534412227
Dr JD PatelDurbanKwaZulu Natal315745267
Dr B JivanRandfonteinGauteng116921221
Dr MM MoodleyDurbanKwaZulu Natal315636201
Dr CJ PistoriusCotswoldEastern Cape413641111
Dr IJ Van SchalkwykPretoriaGauteng123225213
Dr S MohamedStrandfonteinWestern Cape213933141
Dr CP MakoengMontana ParkGauteng139800014
Dr AF Van WykHarrismithFree State586221691
Botes D J Taute T POdendaalsrusFree State573541252
Dr AJ DonkinCape TownWestern Cape872883151
Mphatsoe T A And Mokoena M IMmabathoNorth West183847763
Dr GSM FosterErmeloMpumalanga178116243
Peiser And AssociatesSkukuzaMpumalanga137355638
Dr S HansrajWaterlooKwaZulu Natal329483923
Dr GP BunganeMthathaEastern Cape475314489
Dr NL MbeleRandfonteinGauteng782656524
Heunis J H And Barnes C ENigelGauteng118148288
Feroz Bham IncMeredaleGauteng119413635
Dr L ReddyQueensburghKwaZulu Natal314640996
Dr AJ WardSaldanhaWestern Cape157816452
Dr SK MpepeleSoshanguveGauteng127998469
Dr A AngelovaErmeloMpumalanga178111057
Dr SA Van Der NestBritsNorth West122523541
Dr TK KhanJohannesburgGauteng113330118
Dr LR SenganiLydenburgMpumalanga795370721
Dr RP PietersBardeneGauteng738302220
Dr L BhikooPanoramaWestern Cape219113502
Dr JM KalondaKempton ParkGauteng113916060
Dr S NdabaUmlaziKwaZulu Natal605256523
Dr Lindiwe Linda IncHoneydew RidgeGauteng114753677
Dr A MeiringFicksburgFree State519336333
Dr M TsatsiAtteridgevilleGauteng823608564
Dr IAK SheikDurbanKwaZulu Natal313075663
Dr ASS SulemanBridgetownWestern Cape216371501
Dr MB ZuluNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343259898
Dr GJ Van Der BergLichtenburgNorth West186324021
Dr MM Molefi-LithekoKagiso 2Gauteng114101439
Dr C PadiachyJohannesburgGauteng119411573
Dr C HannahEast LondonEastern Cape437401416
Dr EA ConradieBloemfonteinFree State514101666
Dr SS MlamboSowetoGauteng119413251
Engela J W Associates MedicrossSilvertonGauteng128044356
Dr MS MwangaDurbanKwaZulu Natal13071916
Dr GM NtshabeleNorthamLimpopo147840393
Dr AJK ShayoKokstadKwaZulu Natal397272246
Dr SH GarachLaudiumGauteng123740324
Dr A StemmetParowWestern Cape215952255
Dr JT TaylorGeorgeWestern Cape448018900
Dr P PillaiPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315393225
Dr TJ ShibambuMashishingMpumalanga132346141
Dr EC NguboPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333944450
Williams Visser Partners IncorporatedLydenburgMpumalanga132352205
Dr LO MullerAberdeenEastern Cape498460618
Dr DP MahlanguBronkhorstspruitGauteng139322484
Dr G LingRetreatWestern Cape217127610
Dr WP WaschnigEerste RivierWestern Cape219045972
Dr M KrugerKrugersdorpGauteng116621464
Dr HE RandereeMariannhillKwaZulu Natal317062666
Dr GW AldrichBloemfonteinFree State515229261
Dr AG AbbaBoshoekNorth West145381156
Dr CF WerkmanLynnwood RidgeGauteng123489595
Dr BB ParagDurbanKwaZulu Natal312621090
Spies S J PartnersDuiwelskloofLimpopo153099222
Dr J FourieDundeeKwaZulu Natal342182092
Dr JH SemmelinkDie Wilgers Ext 9Gauteng128070052
Dr AGH LimbadaKing Williams TownEastern Cape436421226
Dr DC BrinkGatesvilleWestern Cape216379295
Dr J Jansen Van RyssenBoksburgGauteng119179902
Dr S TenzerJohannesburgGauteng114933333
Van Der Walt A PartnersVaalparkFree State169712049
Dr HC AvenantVredendalWestern Cape272133734
Dr M SaleyVereenigingGauteng164212382
Dr CL De JagerSteelpoortLimpopo132309301
Dr SW JohnsonStrandWestern Cape218538846
Dr M BosmanPolokwaneLimpopo152962113
Dr J BenadieWeavind ParkGauteng128043460
Dr AA FirfirayGatesvilleWestern Cape216379106
Dr HJ BonnetLangenhoven ParkFree State514463263
Dr JJ LangeveldParysFree State568176507
Dr JT JairamJohannesburgGauteng118384323
Dr LD NelMalmesburyWestern Cape224822552
Dr S BunganeEast LondonEastern Cape437437141
Dr S DiayarJohannesburgGauteng114732535
Dr UN NaidooStangerKwaZulu Natal325511335
Dr ARA PeerPinetownKwaZulu Natal317020095
Dr V MudlyStangerKwaZulu Natal325515441
Dr S De Waal Spoelstra And PartnersEmpangeniMpumalanga136566642
Dr GH SwartArcadiaGauteng123414425
Dr B LyneJohannesburgGauteng119413796
Stockton G IncorporatedWitbankMpumalanga217904044
Dr AF InglisCape TownWestern Cape216968571
Dr IAH KhanJohannesburgGauteng113331838
Dr K Afari-TwumasiKing Williams TownEastern Cape436423553
Dr O BanderkerBelthorn EstateWestern Cape216970421
Dr JH DumasRivieraGauteng123294010
Dr JD TweeddaleSouthernwoodEastern Cape437224237
Dr DM StanderColesbergNorthern Cape517530701
Van Den Berg A R PartnersUitenhageEastern Cape419959000
Dr EG MaraisSouthernwoodEastern Cape437224237
Dr EG StofbergVredenburgWestern Cape227131281
Dr TW NdlovuEstcourtKwaZulu Natal363533795
Dr GR MfikweMabopaneGauteng827708818
Dr PJ ErasmusDe DoornsWestern Cape233562315
Dr A Du ToitKommetjieWestern Cape217835446
Dr CM AlbertsWolmaransstadNorth West185961063
Dr MS NgcoboWestville KwaZulu Natal317196500
Dr R RandelaSowetoGauteng724263624
Dr CM GodwinBlairgowrieGauteng714718720
Dr T TunjaAliceEastern Cape718501568
Dr A EjegiPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal610780162
Dr KP ConradiePotchefstroomNorth West182977886
Dr CB NdunaVosloorusGauteng119065788
Dr S CloetePretoriaGauteng125454008
Dr Y MoolaIsipingo RailKwaZulu Natal319023023
Dr DW BassonNelspruitMpumalanga137551598
Maree Maree Smit WesselsEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357721717
Dr T De KockRustenburgNorth West145333500
Dr A JoosubLaudiumGauteng123743176
Dr E SwartBothavilleFree State565152035
Dr IJ Van ZylWolmaransstadNorth West185962431
Dr L WertlenSouthernwoodGauteng437220858
Dr A RanchodCape TownWestern Cape216921246
Dr TH BhagwandasPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315392811
Dr VK NaidooComptonvilleGauteng119411019
Dr PA Van Der MerweVan Riebeeck ParkWestern Cape233472310
Dr M MyburghPretoria NorthGauteng125466650
Dr M Tar-MahomedJohannesburgGauteng114931893
Dr NH BernardPaarlWestern Cape218724000
Dr SS GovenderIsipingoKwaZulu Natal319027255
Dr AE SeedatJohannesburgGauteng118521123
Dr JA OosthuizenBurgersdorpEastern Cape517630256
Dr MS KhotaToekomsrusGauteng116933552
Dr HJ PotgieterMiramarEastern Cape413964800
Dr AS MahomedMogale CityGauteng117623819
Dr AS PatelStandertonMpumalanga177122205
Dr RAC PoggenpoelLadysmithKwaZulu Natal366311702
Dr BA SpiesMenlo ParkGauteng124605755
Dr SM MazibukoPhuthaditjhabaFree State587130635
Dr MF MahomedKempton ParkGauteng119701368
Dr JD SlabbertRoodepoortGauteng117624223
Dr MV RavjeeNewlandsKwaZulu Natal315774422
Van Heusden Nieuwoudt IncorporatedWelkomFree State573524029
Dr D OnvleeEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357721717
Dr SP TredouxKlawerWestern Cape272161533
Dr IN ParagSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312074240
Dr L RossouwMafikengNorth West183811380
Dr E Ismail-MakdaJohannesburgGauteng118371140
Dr CL CarstensUitenhageEastern Cape419910571
Dr RP MachekeTembisaGauteng119255576
Dr TD RichardsLadysmithKwaZulu Natal366312493
Dr NS MogodiSowetoGauteng119343308
Dr JR GokalPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333425824
Dr AWJ VorsterKurumanNorthern Cape537121055
Dr GR NanackPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396825005
Dr MJ VanmariDurbanKwaZulu Natal314625458
Dr S GhoorVryburgNorth West539271703
Dr B SinghDurbanKwaZulu Natal315791199
Dr IS Van Der WesthuizenKempton ParkGauteng113916060
Dr SP MartinHillcrestKwaZulu Natal317657815
Dr KT DurgaPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315076015
Dr HW BreedtBRITSGauteng122523883
Brathwaite Partners IncEast LondonEastern Cape437224237
Dr IC ModiGreensideGauteng114864527
Dr ARA OsmanHeidelbergGauteng163496767
Dr GC Van ZylPinetownKwaZulu Natal317012286
Dr JM SmitTable ViewWestern Cape215576112
Rademeyer F E PartnersAlberton NorthGauteng119079422
Dr H NarotamWorcesterWestern Cape233474015
Ussher A L PartnersWestville KwaZulu Natal312661262
Dr MW PeekPhuthaditjhabaFree State587131592
Dr NG KeyterCenturionGauteng126534120
Dr I RawatEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357725750
Drs Jordaan Du Toit Genis And Maritz IncOudtshoornWestern Cape442724676
Dr CM PlantMulbartonGauteng114350303
Dr LA GallonConstantia KloofGauteng116750736
Dr A MartinMagaliesburgGauteng145771047
Dr SW EsterhuizenFrankfortFree State588131004
Dr AH PrinslooSeshegoLimpopo152230219
Dr MCE McdonaldFaerie GlenGauteng129984288
Dr PJ GermishuysPongolaKwaZulu Natal123455800
Dr AK IbrahimTzaneenLimpopo153073838
Dr S GhoodSaulsvilleGauteng123755028
Dr LR CharlesOverportKwaZulu Natal312074647
Dr J JagathpalPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315071628
Dr EJ EvansPlumsteadWestern Cape217611886
Dr BD RamjeeDurbanEastern Cape436422093
Dr E NanabhaiSowetoGauteng119861308
Dr SA AdamMitchells PlainWestern Cape213920937
Dr JP NelThree RiversGauteng164235835
Dr KDO BrennerParkviewGauteng116461914
Dr CK JoyceFaerie GlenGauteng123489394
Dr DS BenkensteinGeorgeWestern Cape448018900
Dr F MahomedIsipingo HillsKwaZulu Natal319025510
Dr LV IyerRichards BayKwaZulu Natal357922170
Dr D NanaBenoniGauteng114211589
Dr SHA RasoolIzingolweniKwaZulu Natal395341036
Dr DS MogafeBerton ParkGauteng118234217
Dr GM ThindisaTembisaGauteng119201635
Dr BS GowanMondeorGauteng119421788
Dr SA MoollaSilvertownWestern Cape216332052
Dr IM ShaikhIsipingo RailKwaZulu Natal319029348
Dr HP JordaanGeorgeWestern Cape448743963
Dr A GerickeWinklespruitKwaZulu Natal319163347
Dr NB MatshivhaHammanskraalGauteng123483567
Dr W BarnardWelgelekenWestern Cape219790400
Schutte J J H IncHendrinaMpumalanga132930351
Dr SB QabaMqanduliEastern Cape475730074
Dr RA LombardWitbankMpumalanga136972407
Dr CE SwanepoelPolokwaneLimpopo152971888
Dr M MolefiJabavuGauteng119822260
Dr W Van Der MerweRustenburgNorth West145927404
Dr JJ ViljoenPretoriaGauteng125675530
Odendaal R F IncGa SegonyanaNorthern Cape537120407
Dr JJ SnymanUitenhageEastern Cape419225650
Dr ML MaleteHebron VillageGauteng127060111
Dr AG FerreiraJohannesburgGauteng114350302
Dr SK PillayPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333970033
Dr CF YsselMachadodorpMpumalanga828259888
Dr R NagarChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314031653
Dr MS KoenPretoria NorthGauteng125468612
Dr SR ShaikhRandfonteinGauteng114122330
Dr J ReddyStangerKwaZulu Natal325511777
Dr G NieuwoudtParowWestern Cape219295500
Dr T CrossWitbankMpumalanga136972407
Dr GB MirkinCheltondaleGauteng114855553
Dr PG DlaminiMabopaneGauteng127021040
Dr A NtahobaliAdelaideEastern Cape742542866
Dr N InderjeethDurbanKwaZulu Natal315632208
Dr T LourensDouglasNorthern Cape532981104
Dr ZSP NgemaSandtonGauteng829340234
Dr MR GibbsMargateKwaZulu Natal393155503
Dr N NgemaTongaatKwaZulu Natal329444002
Dr JMC MbamaluWynbergWestern Cape784665296
Dr F RailounAuckland ParkGauteng114827385
Dr Z ValleySalt RiverWestern Cape785109593
Dr S A ShakwaneCenturionGauteng101100515
Dr Lategan Ahc IncVanderbijlparkGauteng169818080
Dr NG BekokaJohannesburgGauteng746555474
Dr C AugustineDurbanKwaZulu Natal813822731
Dr J DevaElsies RiverWestern Cape219324524
Dr DJW PeiserGreendale ParkKwaZulu Natal333303359
Dr K FuzyQueenstownEastern Cape458388059
Dr DS MogaleErmeloMpumalanga178114642
Dr A SulimanPretoriaGauteng123268296
Dr CGH PeerLenasiaGauteng119451622
Dr SF Du ToitUitenhageEastern Cape419229626
Dr SD DercksenWorcesterWestern Cape233472612
Dr MS BagwandeenPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333877317
Kathan David L Partner IncGrassy ParkWestern Cape217058966
Dr FBY DocratOverportKwaZulu Natal312091840
Dr AJ De KlerkFicksburgFree State519336333
Mansoor J IncPort ElizabethEastern Cape414810245
Dr GC RademeyerVerwoerd ParkGauteng119025074
Dr S LalaKlerksdorpNorth West184623646
Van Den Berg A R PartnersUitenhageEastern Cape419221611
Dr DV PerumalPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315053381
Dr GS MutesasiraGrahamstownEastern Cape466361732
Dr MC PretoriusCarletonvilleGauteng187861602
Dr RA GoordeenPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315079110
Dr FJ BothaBurgersdorpEastern Cape516531862
Dr R BarnardKirkwoodEastern Cape422300555
Dr NP NthangeniVezebuhle VillageMpumalanga861667667
Dr W ReddyUlundiKwaZulu Natal358701268
Dr GA BezuidenhoutPretoriaGauteng123626947
Dr SMS DlaminiBarbertonMpumalanga137126844
Dr MRA NoorbhaiChatsworth KwaZulu Natal314035801
Dr FR MbeleUmzimkuluKwaZulu Natal392590527
Dr S PretoriusStutterheimEastern Cape436831122
Dr V ElsMokopaneLimpopo154916201
Dr JN NaidooPinetownKwaZulu Natal315628941
Dr P BruwerPiketbergWestern Cape229131146
Erasmus D R IncorporatedWhite RiverMpumalanga137513881
Dr ES JacobsWorcesterWestern Cape233472310
Dr OM SebokoBoitekongNorth West145934253
Dr GM AllieSpringdaleEastern Cape879406512
Dr MH OmarTheunissenFree State577331991
Dr DC MdluliKatlehongGauteng119095438
Dr IMS RawatWoodlandsWestern Cape213745012
Dr HD AsmalDurbanKwaZulu Natal315642328
Dr GW NobinChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314006993
Dr WF SmithGraaff ReinetEastern Cape498922231
Dr PC KotzeDespatchEastern Cape419335605
Dr T RademanVereenigingGauteng164220170
Dr SR RamdhareeDundeeKwaZulu Natal342121959
Dr SC WiidKurumanNorthern Cape537120461
Dr JM BlomerusKoue BokkeveldWestern Cape233161728
Dr JIL Van NiekerkPretoriaGauteng123323226
Dr HH SnymanBritsNorth West122523318
Dr JL JoubertPaarlWestern Cape218620775
Roodt F C A Partners Inc MedicrossMeer en SeeKwaZulu Natal357538007
Dr W GerberKing Williams TownEastern Cape436433127
Dr NGW Le BretonEerste RivierWestern Cape219043173
Dr DJG Van StrypHellbronFree State588521260
Dr AG MulaudziWelkomFree State573964989
Dr CM MaakeHubyeniLimpopo123483567
Dr GJ MahlanguBurgersfortLimpopo614906874
Dr S DalvieOtteryWestern Cape721232456
Dr F ManickamKharwastanKwaZulu Natal314690244
Dr T MoodleyTongaatKwaZulu Natal329443456
Dr IA AbdoolaDurbanKwaZulu Natal313019413
Dr C Van ZittersPelican ParkWestern Cape734614568
Dr Jd Van Der Merwe And Associates IncBloemfonteinFree State514060200
Dr M MagermanCrawfordWestern Cape216964130
Dr Brenda Steyn IncorporatedErmeloMpumalanga178117926
Dr CD GeldenhuysRustenburgNorth West145928968
Dr Peer And Partners IncGermistonGauteng118250252
Drs Castelyn And GodwinBlairgowrieGauteng714718720
Hofmeister A And PartnerPretoriaGauteng448733912
Dr R DebideenAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319038333
Dr IJ LupembaVanderbijlparkGauteng761341035
Dr T ZogoVredenburgWestern Cape227135087
Dr V Jansen Van RensburgBrakpanGauteng117409623
Dr CS MeyerCape TownWestern Cape215311999
Dr Y MutambaCape TownWestern Cape211003435
Dr SD KearnsKomatipoortMpumalanga131500079
Dr E BawaJohannesburgGauteng118541933
Dr V Van Der MerweBlackheathWestern Cape224481500
Dr C Van Der WaltKempton ParkGauteng119701426
Abba J Tayob N ARustenburgNorth West145380221
Dr HAK MotalaBelgravia Western Cape216969360
Dr SMH LootEscourtKwaZulu Natal363523507
Dr KP CharlesPretoriaGauteng127626300
Dr AY MotalaDurbanKwaZulu Natal312072097
Dzwig Partners Incorporated MedicrossHillcrestKwaZulu Natal317653344
Dr ZH MowzerElsies RiverWestern Cape219326811
Dr PJ Van NiekerkHartswaterNorthern Cape539941953
Dr SJ ScheepersPiketbergWestern Cape229131146
Dr ME BotesArcadiaGauteng124400758
Dr T SongoBenoniGauteng114243791
Dr DL MoimeNorthamLimpopo147840268
Rajkissor Vanmarie IncorporatedMobeniKwaZulu Natal314625458
Dr PBJ BlomStandertonMpumalanga177122112
Dr ZAR PeerDurbanKwaZulu Natal312010356
Dr PJ SnymanHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr NJ HussenNigelGauteng118141244
Dr R Van Wyk IncorporatedParysFree State568112700
Dr JL PretoriusMarble HallMpumalanga132613053
Dr S JagarnathHowickKwaZulu Natal333305949
Dr JM StodelPinelandsWestern Cape219052455
Dr JA KunzmannArcadiaGauteng123442211
Dr JD PretoriusPaarlWestern Cape218722610
Dr GM FourieCenturionGauteng126637895
Dr AM SwanepoelThe WillowsGauteng129402100
Dr SG PatelJohannesburgGauteng117865678
Dr DS ShangeDurbanKwaZulu Natal313051922
Dr BC BarronSteenbergWestern Cape217017024
Reece Van Riel And Van RooyenGoodwoodWestern Cape215913161
Dr AL UssherWestville KwaZulu Natal312661262
Dr M NelVredeFree State589132611
Dr RR RafolsKing Williams TownEastern Cape436423819
Scheepers And StannardUniversitasFree State515021715
Dr L MalulekeMabopaneGauteng127015155
Dr MA JohnsonVincent North EastEastern Cape722899042
Dr PI NcapaiMthathaEastern Cape475311830
Dr KS AbsalomWhite RiverMpumalanga137511801
Dr H GreavesNewcastleKwaZulu Natal343126103
Dr RJ CoertzeBela BelaLimpopo147362290
Dr DF GroenewaldGroblersdalMpumalanga132625860
Dr MY DindarPinetownKwaZulu Natal317029016
Dr JF DenkemaLadismithWestern Cape285511062
Jeewa Mahomed IncorporatedDurbanKwaZulu Natal313015290
Dr RD MelmedPlumsteadWestern Cape217611886
Dr AP PitsoeRustenburgNorth West145334236
Dr JL LudekeSasolburgGauteng169760530
Dr GS MasemolaGa-RankuwaNorth West834530848
Dr IAA DasooKroonstadFree State562151925
Dr A RahbeeniGrassy ParkWestern Cape217059975
Dr HA LogdayRylands EstateWestern Cape216378831
Donald J R Jansen Van Vuuren J PPlettenberg BayWestern Cape445332415
Dr O Makanga - MuwanulaPretoriaGauteng127030262
Munisi N D PartnerNigel Ext 1Gauteng118193613
Dr JGJ FourieVaalparkGauteng169712049
Lingenfelder Momberg Venter IncorporatedHatfieldGauteng123627180
Dr IM SmithDespatchEastern Cape419335605
Dr NB MaharajUmlaziKwaZulu Natal319181054
Dr LA GovenderBenoniGauteng127110988
Dr P KoenFleurdalFree State515226800
Dr D KotzeRuyterwachtWestern Cape215346041
Dr MA WadiwalaSowetoGauteng118347278
Dr BJ BaloiNelspruitMpumalanga137526488
Dr HMA ArnoldBishop LavisWestern Cape219344624
Dr BNT OgundipeHoneydewGauteng110225110
Dr J Du PlessisHennenmanFree State575732047
Dr LF PretoriusRustenburgNorth West145926608
Fourie T Associates MedicrossPort ElizabethEastern Cape413685112
Dr WYC RubomboraJohannesburgGauteng113367788
Dr LP De VilliersRustenburgNorth West123330907
Dr R NkadimengJohannesburgGauteng118369009
Dr C HurbansTongaatKwaZulu Natal329447728
Dr FR TunKimberleyNorthern Cape538713272
Dr CA StultingBrooklynWestern Cape215111300
Dr BG WiltonJohannesburgGauteng114821288
Dr JGL SlabbertPaarlWestern Cape218723867
Dr PTD NkosiEzakheniKwaZulu Natal366362114
Dr CH JoosteGordons BayWestern Cape218562504
Dr J KizitoTlhabaneNorth West145657268
Dr DM NavsaBelgravia Western Cape216963971
Dr D RobertsObservatoryWestern Cape214483710
Dr M MoosajeePort ElizabethEastern Cape414512689
Dr R AnsaryStangerKwaZulu Natal325521723
Dr F BhamBenoniGauteng119457047
Dr RR KarstenWilkoppies Ext 7North West184688502
Dr F KhanCaversham GlenKwaZulu Natal317006415
Dr P GovenderUlundiKwaZulu Natal358701268
Dr IB KotzeBrackenfellWestern Cape219815546
Dr MDE MathekgaTlhabaneNorth West145657022
Dr L NellPort AlfredEastern Cape466244945
Dr MA MoollaPinetownKwaZulu Natal317023911
Dr AE HarnekerAthloneWestern Cape216973786
Dr JW Van ZylStilfonteinNorth West184843546
Dr MW RichardsonCathcartEastern Cape458431052
Nhn 24 Faerie GlenFaerie GlenGauteng123488811
Dr CE BergerMossel BayWestern Cape446913122
Dr Y CronjeJan CilliersparkFree State573525999
Dr SB Van StadenElardus ParkGauteng123455800
Dr CJ BouwerRustenburgNorth West145966492
Dr M Du PlessisRynfieldGauteng114254909
Dr JW FourieMiramarEastern Cape413964800
Dr HG Van AswegenWestdeneFree State514470177
Dr A GaniWynbergWestern Cape217065740
Dr ND AfricaCarletonvilleNorth West187862217
Dr GPJ MaraisBlackheathWestern Cape218832283
Dr CAJ ThompsonMargateKwaZulu Natal393173221
Dr YC MoutonRandburgGauteng117931761
Dr JC SpoelstraEkandustriaMpumalanga136566642
Dr FOW VermeulenBrakpanGauteng117409620
Dr MH VeldmanModimolleLimpopo147171332
Dr MM MokhonoanaOlifantsfonteinGauteng119264201
Dr ET HobbsMossel BayWestern Cape446903427
Dr LZ NjubaneClermontKwaZulu Natal317073773
Dr JPV Do ValeCato RidgeKwaZulu Natal317822030
Dr FB PalekerCape TownWestern Cape213761112
Dr P MoodleyStangerKwaZulu Natal325512427
Dr A HajimarkosBoksburgWestern Cape119179902
Dr M WilsonPongolaKwaZulu Natal344131168
Dr CJ CloeteJohannesburgGauteng117342585
Dr Z FirfireyGreenhavenWestern Cape216380029
Dr ZE CoetzeeBothavilleFree State565152035
Dr GN MdlaloseProtea GlenGauteng112972025
Dr SA MeerIsipingo RailKwaZulu Natal313323786
Dr J NellSpringsGauteng118122305
Dr HP VorsterMokopaneLimpopo154917353
Dr MJ KachelhofferPolokwaneLimpopo152973230
Dr ES IsmailBerea WestKwaZulu Natal315002421
Dr BDA DehaeckPaarlWestern Cape218720942
Dr PG RousPretoriaGauteng123221199
Dr RN SinghPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333874466
Dr EC OhlsonPort ElizabethEastern Cape413683110
Dr DA GreeffPaarlWestern Cape218722610
Dr AC DhansayGrassy ParkWestern Cape217062829
Dr HR HarebottleEast LondonEastern Cape437226556
Dr N CaderCape TownWestern Cape217064050
Dr N CaderCape TownWestern Cape217064050
Dr JJ FourieKlerksdorpNorth West184691085
Dr JJF BouwerHillcrestKwaZulu Natal317651321
Dr CM HenningPierre van RyneveldGauteng126621124
Dr K PatelPinetownKwaZulu Natal317090927
Dr MA MakotiTembisaGauteng114824844
Dr DJ ChavdaNewfields EstateWestern Cape216914190
Dr R LalbadoorChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314020978
Dr JP CoetzeEerste RivierWestern Cape219041666
Dr Y MithalJohannesburgGauteng118345945
Dr J MeyerHeidelbergGauteng163412545
Dr E OmarBelharWestern Cape219522190
Dr FC HeferKimberleyNorthern Cape538732639
Dr MAC ZalgaonkirGrassy ParkWestern Cape217055133
Dr DS PatelMilnertonWestern Cape215554905
Vorster A J IncorporatedCarnarvonNorthern Cape533823033
Dr HP NukeriMankwengLimpopo152674115
Dr MW KgaileBloemfonteinFree State514343771
Dr AM LuytPretoriaGauteng123227700
Dr GC BreytenbachCullinanGauteng127340911
Dr DN ModiselleMmabathoNorth West183929233
Dr D BarnardStrandWestern Cape218459213
Dr AJG BlackAdelaideEastern Cape466840162
Dr AC Van Der WattBloemfonteinFree State514471457
Dr AJ MakgathoEkangalaMpumalanga861667667
Dr AM TshabalalaSebokengGauteng165925318
Dr A ShaikDurbanKwaZulu Natal313075204
Dr N AbdurahmanSteenbergWestern Cape217011744
Dr JM RabinowitzParowWestern Cape219395146
Dr JA StofbergCape TownWestern Cape217617988
Dr SS MeerPinetownKwaZulu Natal317013464
Dr R BakshRichards BayKwaZulu Natal357724982
Dr V JaganathSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312072419
Dr MMD Van SchalkwykKuilsrivierWestern Cape219038415
Dr PK Van Der SpuyRustenburgNorth West145239318
Dr TS JansonPotchefstroomNorth West182930527
Dr EAK PeerDurbanKwaZulu Natal319026086
Dr CW VenterKimberleyNorthern Cape538332594
Dr JSA De BruinProclamation HillGauteng123272204
Dr WH BarendrechtEmbalenhleMpumalanga176855069
Dr P NaidooStangerKwaZulu Natal325522833
Merchant P J Inc ErasmuskloofGauteng123471315
Dr DC LourensHekpoortGauteng145761198
Dr J DuminyAmandasig Ext10Gauteng125495161
Desai M R IncorporatedPark RynieKwaZulu Natal399781320
Erasmus P E PartnerCato RidgeKwaZulu Natal317822030
Dr O FrielingsdorfBellvilleWestern Cape219132653
Dr O FrielingsdorfLoevenstein Boulevard Ext 17Western Cape219132653
Dr HJ GoosenSteelportMpumalanga132309547
Dr CJ HattinghBarbertonMpumalanga137123111
Dr MS MahomedJohannesburgGauteng110236256
Dr AR PeerDurbanKwaZulu Natal313015580
Dr SO JoosubWynbergGauteng118368554
Dr ND KhoosalDurbanKwaZulu Natal313061985
Dr SM MangaSanctorEastern Cape414812161
Dr K KanayeDurbanKwaZulu Natal315078909
Dr V NaiduHammarsdaleKwaZulu Natal317363277
Dr NAK PeerNqutuKwaZulu Natal349823159
Dr MB ParshotamDurbanKwaZulu Natal313054873
Dr MA ChothiaWettonWestern Cape217037331
A S Zeeman And J M Blomerus IncorporatedCape TownWestern Cape233161728
Dr ZJA BotesNorthmead Ext 3Gauteng118494139
Dr MA MakadaQueenstownEastern Cape458396072
Dr R A Noor MohamedCarolinaMpumalanga178431386
Dr TJ SchmidtRynfieldGauteng118492734
Dr K PillayPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396821938
Dr AH HugoPretoriaGauteng128044788
Dr LC De KockGarsfonteinGauteng129932044
Dr TD KhozaUlundiKwaZulu Natal358700731
Dr JA KriekBellvilleWestern Cape219481872
Dr KC ParsonsKimberleyNorthern Cape538333913
Dr R LutchmeenarrainOttawaKwaZulu Natal325376919
Dr KJ De WetSt Helena Free State573527239
Dr MA NkambuleElukwatiniMpumalanga178835454
Dr AD VenterMiramarEastern Cape413964800
Dr SLH NdlwanaDurbanKwaZulu Natal312669083
Dr AM Du PlessisAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319047460
Dr V NaidooChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314006755
Dr WF PutterCenturionGauteng126651183
Dr V HaughtonBellvilleWestern Cape215915271
Dr RB KarrimDurbanKwaZulu Natal314655100
Dr F WeverEmpangeniKwaZulu Natal357726713
Dr MF MundalamoMagalieskruinGauteng127913381
Dr RV StoffelVosloorusGauteng118638563
Dr W JafferAthloneWestern Cape216377800
Dr N LaherCape TownWestern Cape216970217
Dr CMB ChumaPolokwaneLimpopo152978329
Dr H WestenseeKing Williams TownEastern Cape413964800
Dr EM De La HarpeGreat Brak RiverWestern Cape446202208
Dr SM LisonSea PointWestern Cape214612422
Dr R LutchmanBallitoKwaZulu Natal329463363
Dr JDE BerghJohannesburgGauteng118010500
Dr DD NongogoTsakaneGauteng113642628
Van Rooyen I A IncorporatedMalvernKwaZulu Natal314643997
Dr KK MakeneteDobsonvilleGauteng119884220
Dr MZ NjamelaPort ElizabethEastern Cape414660629
Dr TG BerryRoossenekalMpumalanga132622051
Dr SM StannardBloemfonteinFree State514101666
Dr C HammanPaarlWestern Cape218723867
Gounden N K IncorporatedShallcrossKwaZulu Natal314092494
Dr PJ BlignautLadismithWestern Cape285511062
Dr CJ MareeAmersfoortMpumalanga353401131
Dr S SubroyenTongaatKwaZulu Natal329442808
Dr GB KamuzinziRustenburgNorth West145924840
Dr TF MulaudziDiepkloofGauteng119332121
Dr AS ZeemanCeresWestern Cape233161728
Nieuwoudt Prinsloo IncorporatedVredendalWestern Cape272131053
Dr F SaloojeeRustenburgNorth West145940643
Dr MA KolendevelTongaatKwaZulu Natal329442824
Dr SH ScheepersUniversitasFree State514101666
Dr CW GeorgeKuilsrivierWestern Cape219064669
Dr WA MalherbeKroonstadFree State562123266
Dr U RavjeeChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314011170
Dr H MaraisBellvilleWestern Cape219481380
Dr HS WentzelKlerksdorpNorth West184688502
Dr ME LaherBlaircowleyGauteng114778002
Bruwer Associates IncorporatedTable ViewWestern Cape215211000
Dr AA LaubscherCeresWestern Cape233121350
Dr R Van WykParysFree State568112700
Dr E GamieldienBelharWestern Cape219525700
Dr Bester And PartnersSt Helena BayWestern Cape227361448
Dr K PenderRandburgGauteng833914759
Dr U RajpaulMitchells PlainWestern Cape114638330
Dr FE De VilliersUitenhageEastern Cape419922299
Haffejee F IncorporatedSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312075252
Dr MT KurataTsakaneGauteng117384691
Dr DF VenterVanderbijlparkGauteng169331497
Dr E NkosiMeadowlandsGauteng119361124
Dr R GigerRichwoodWestern Cape215582793
Dr HB SpiesKempton ParkGauteng119225000
Dr D MoshugiKagisoGauteng114106307
Dr JE KotzeCenturionGauteng124925661
Dr DR De WetPotchefstroomNorth West182978541
Dr HS TheronBritsNorth West122523391
Dr A LoghdeyLansdowneWestern Cape217621010
Dr AM EbrahimWorcesterWestern Cape233426923
Dr GM AprilBethelsdorpEastern Cape414819814
Dr JJ KubayiTzaneenLimpopo153076547
Dr DF ReeceGoodwoodWestern Cape215913161
Dr SK BugwandinVerulamKwaZulu Natal325416024
Dr DB PetersenPort ElizabethEastern Cape414521713
Dr RG NelHazyviewMpumalanga137378779
Dr MII MoolaPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333420533
Dr IS CoetseeSouthernwoodEastern Cape437434340
Dr AS JadwatVolksrustMpumalanga177355506
Dr JH Van JaarsveldLindleyFree State584630121
Dr C WagenaarGrayleighKwaZulu Natal314640525
Dr A NeserAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319163300
Dr BM CreusYzerfonteinWestern Cape224512525
Dr FA JansenPort ElizabethEastern Cape415831395
Dr AL Le RouxEast LondonEastern Cape437362869
Dr EM BekkerOramedNorthern Cape795225763
Strauss D J VennootLadybrandFree State519243081
Dr CH ReinersParowWestern Cape219394045
Dr T SinghPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396824494
Dr SE RandereeOverportKwaZulu Natal312072872
Dr JSH Van Der LingenFrankfortFree State588132777
Dr MA BuysThabazimbiLimpopo147771081
Dr I VachiatJohannesburgGauteng117861946
Dr MS JassiemSteenbergWestern Cape217015873
Dr AAP De BontPretoria GardensGauteng123770170
Strauss J F IncorporatedNew GermanyKwaZulu Natal317053555
Dr MAK HajeeLydenburgMpumalanga132351435
Dr FM KhanPhuthaditjhabaFree State587135626
Dr K ChettyEast LondonEastern Cape437224177
Dr SBA MzileniUmlaziKwaZulu Natal319086627
Dr JC NelMiddelburgMpumalanga132432115
Dr GD StemmetBloemfonteinFree State514323831
Dr FY BadatDurbanKwaZulu Natal312080425
Dr I FouchePretoriaGauteng123242079
Brits J C W K PartnerMalmesburyWestern Cape224821640
Dr I EngarEzinqoleniKwaZulu Natal395341052
Dr M FourieCenturionGauteng126651183
Dr AAK SulemanDurbanKwaZulu Natal329443769
Dr RK NaidooMidrandGauteng633959252
Dr MF BritzGoodwoodWestern Cape215913216
Dr MR AmeerPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315079749
Dr F MajietOcean ViewWestern Cape217833776
Dr CJ MeltzerLinksfield WestGauteng116473732
Dr GC MatroosKuils RiverWestern Cape219092926
Dr KP RamcharanChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314007709
Dr JN Van Der MerweLadybrandFree State519243081
Dr L BamGugulethuWestern Cape216378019
Dr A SalejeeVerulamKwaZulu Natal325331890
Dr A SalejeeVerulamKwaZulu Natal325331890
Dr L AthmaramUmhlangaKwaZulu Natal325336652
Dr LGL MasabaneSteelpoortLimpopo132309093
Dr KG MashabelaKwa-MhlangaMpumalanga123483567
Dr WV MorrisonPiketbergWestern Cape229131172
Dr ZC MatomelaMabopaneGauteng127021068
Meiring P J IncorporatedKlawerWestern Cape272161513
Dr W MunsamyDurbanKwaZulu Natal314612989
Dr DW BeukesMalmesburyWestern Cape224822552
Dr AH IsmailRandfonteinGauteng114124601
Dr CF Du ToitBloemfonteinFree State514362149
Dr M NeethlingGEORGEWestern Cape448018900
Dr U PillayMidrandGauteng113150660
Dr M TambwePretoriaGauteng123221608
Dr JF BothaDuiwelskloofLimpopo153099221
Dr LP VermaakVaalparkGauteng169712049
Dr EECHM EngestromBothasigWestern Cape233491383
Meyer D J And PartnerPongolaKwaZulu Natal344131168
Dr N MaharajPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315057436
Dr MM AhmedPotchefstroomNorth West514101666
Dr J HaasbroekPretoriaGauteng126647429
Dr M KrugerSunningdaleWestern Cape728357322
Dr FK MampuyaPrieskaNorthern Cape533531133
Barker C P L PartnersKnysnaWestern Cape443826646
Dr IE MoolaKing Williams TownEastern Cape436434254
Louw Johannes A PartnerKrugersdorpGauteng119531946
Dr ACP CoetzeHermanusWestern Cape283122015
Dr PC PatelGatesvilleWestern Cape216379106
Dr MC Chandrapregaas MaharajMogale CityGauteng114106336
Dr R DulabhKlipspruit WestGauteng119472013
Dr JT PhetlaBurgersfortMpumalanga123483567
Dr CJ OppermanPretoriaGauteng124925661
Dr JW Van VreedeKimberleyNorthern Cape538311974
Dr RM PatherKwa-DukuzaKwaZulu Natal325511934
Dr M RanchhodWynbergGauteng117860255
Dr E HaffejeeZeerustNorth West186423221
Dr SS NaidooChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314001851
Dr VG MarivateGa-RankuwaGauteng127031294
Dr SH NarainPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333429022
Dr SF RichardsGansbaaiWestern Cape283841722
Dr MJ TavaresWelkomFree State573524136
Dr PA MoodleyDurbanKwaZulu Natal312075252
Dr JB GillilandSenekalFree State584812174
Dr JJ De LangeArcadiaGauteng123414425
Dr I BuxCape TownWestern Cape722102468
Dr V Lalaram-DoorghaSpringsGauteng118120024
Dr ADM AsiimweErmeloMpumalanga178195422
Dr TM TshabalalaSowetoGauteng116821905
Dr PR ModiseMogwaseMpumalanga145555416
Dr P PandayKwaMakhutaKwaZulu Natal319052272
Dr IM WatsonSouthernwoodEastern Cape437224237
Scott P P IncorporatedJan CilliersparkFree State573526367
Dr SB JamaVereenigingGauteng164814639
Dr RS EloffRawsonvilleNorthern Cape233472310
Dr F KhanDurbanKwaZulu Natal312014116
Dr DE KokDe DoornsWestern Cape233562315
Dr OA LaosebikanPretoriaGauteng123234714
Dr MD RoutPinetownKwaZulu Natal317653344
Dr LF NelBroederstroomNorth West122440744
Dr TR Van Der MerweOtteryWestern Cape823071182
Pistorius H G H Van Der Nest S ABritsNorth West122523590
Dr MW HlaleleBloemfonteinFree State514352459
Dr RCJ ButtersPort ElizabethEastern Cape413654907
Dr L MpandeMidrandGauteng112610587
Dr AC GovenderLotus ParkKwaZulu Natal319121854
Dr JP Van Der LindeBenoniGauteng114216334
Dr EWV ManzanaVirginiaFree State572128448
Dr MG GovenderPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315004093
Dr A HeywoodFranschhoekWestern Cape218762474
Dr FT AnthonyrajahMabolokaMpumalanga127003287
Dr LV De VilliersKempton ParkGauteng119221450
Dr I CassimLenasiaGauteng118521003
Dr HA SurveMowbrayWestern Cape216869420
Dr DR SheochandVerulamKwaZulu Natal325336904
Dr A BotmaPretoriaGauteng123255487
Dr M NaickerNaginaKwaZulu Natal317064889
Dr B DawduthDurbanKwaZulu Natal315783498
Dr MM SefanyetsoBritsNorth West122520350
Dr HP AndersonSenekalFree State584813909
Dr BJO MaarsinghKnysnaWestern Cape443821492
Dr RS KwindaSoshanguveGauteng127982271
Dr AG AbdurahmanCape TownWestern Cape219344306
Dr M ValjeeIsipingoKwaZulu Natal319021611
Pretorius J D Partners IncorporatedPolokwaneLimpopo152972181
Dr OAC KadwaScottburghKwaZulu Natal399742552
Dr TW RavhuhaliSoshanguveGauteng724361690
Dr D SookooGrove EndKwaZulu Natal315024600
Dr AS StrydomMulbartonGauteng114322410
Dr AA AkanbiKwamhlangaMpumalanga139470026
Dr PS SteenkampRandfonteinGauteng116930002
Dr NS MahomedPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal333876517
Dr KN HyderKing Williams TownEastern Cape436434395
Dr A DayaramOtteryWestern Cape217042649
Dr F MiaLenasiaGauteng118544349
Dr F ToefyLansdowneWestern Cape216969331
Dr MAS MoosajeeLenasiaGauteng118545959
Dr JJ De BeerBrooklynGauteng123624849
Dr C SetlaleSebokengGauteng165926012
Dr GJ KempPaarlWestern Cape218721586
Dr R ZachariahEast LondonEastern Cape436831238
Dr HJ De JonghDespatchEastern Cape419335100
Dr P JagaSanctorEastern Cape414812161
Dr LN PotelwaTygerbergWestern Cape219093240
Dr S KritzingerFlamwoodNorth West184685403
Dr CL VolschenkBritsNorth West122523391
Dr AA MoolmanPaarlWestern Cape218628351
Dr PW NieuwoudtWelkomFree State573524029
Kathan D Van Riel C BWoodridgeWestern Cape213933333
Dr U CovendenPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315071957
Dr OO OgunsanwoMiddelburgMpumalanga127528971
Dr MA KamedienElsies RiverWestern Cape219310231
Dr V HerbstThaba NchuFree State518751041
Dr RM BhaylaLadysmithKwaZulu Natal366312526
Dr N AyoobVereenigingGauteng118543267
Dr JP MinnaarGroblersdalMpumalanga132625372
Neethling P S Nel L DMalmesburyWestern Cape224822552
Dr W Van PletzenBloemfonteinFree State514101677
Dr A GroblerKurumanNorthern Cape537120461
Dr FS BejaSouthernwoodEastern Cape437224237
Dr A BodhaniaFloridaGauteng116727111
Dr NJ MalingaPO KagisoGauteng112972025
Dr L NdamaseQueenstownEastern Cape458382457
Dr N MongoatoRichards BayKwaZulu Natal357890423
Dr JL MganuKwangwanaseKwaZulu Natal355920045
L Booysen IncBethalMpumalanga176475657
Dr J HugoKraaifonteinWestern Cape219871826
Eduard Deacon IncBloemfonteinFree State515222699
Dr JJ VisagieBrackenfellWestern Cape219819426
Dr CJB HiscockCape TownWestern Cape219751462
Dr NB PaulsenSandtonGauteng113267240
E O Senamela IncorporatedBritsNorth West122524841
Dr M KasumbiMthathaEastern Cape475324448
Dr TN BaloyiWitbankMpumalanga128172070
Dr MS ShongweUthokozaniMpumalanga712217620
Dr MA MasemolaJane FurseLimpopo792411775
Dr WS LundaVereenigingGauteng164211545
Dr K BishopDurbanKwaZulu Natal325860949
Dr RA AhmedEastlynneGauteng743252142
Dr AE UmehMiddelburgMpumalanga132432115
Dr LJ Du PlessisAlldaysLimpopo155751283
Dr HH WenholdUpingtonNorthern Cape543377400
Dr AG MalgasStellenboschWestern Cape218895515
Dr MA DesaiPort ShepstoneKwaZulu Natal396841010
Dr GJ MullerBrakpanGauteng117409322
Goosen Potgieter Top IncorporatedKroonstadFree State562122103
De Lange J T IncVanderbijlparkGauteng169311515
Dr VL MakennaEersterusGauteng128067021
Dr GM Van ZylKuilsriverWestern Cape219036519
Dr TP PretoriusPretoriaGauteng126563983
Dr AA LaherBrakpanGauteng117334550
Dr AMJ KrafttErmeloMpumalanga178112222
Dr SY BholatKroonstadFree State828994992
Brauns E L IncorporatedSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312075252
Dr PE MashigoJerichoGauteng127291035
Dr NP KalanLouis TrichardtLimpopo155163170
Dr LF NieuwoudtBalfourMpumalanga177732184
Dr YA OmarPhilippiWestern Cape213741560
Dr EY DesaiMargateKwaZulu Natal394331662
Dr PZ ThabetheMandeniKwaZulu Natal324541581
Dr BF SmitPiketbergWestern Cape229131172
Kemal Bawasa K IncorporatedPort ElizabethEastern Cape414816701
Dr AM StanderMoorreesburgWestern Cape224333322
Dr HA NeethlingCradockEastern Cape488811670
Dr FA BobatChamdorGauteng117625005
Dr AA RamjeeAlbertonGauteng119075412
Dr LL NaidooMerebankKwaZulu Natal314627026
Dr CA BidenScottburghKwaZulu Natal399783344
Dr DSH Van AswegenSomerset WestWestern Cape218510665
Dr DH SmithWildernessWestern Cape448770177
Dr K TickleyVereenigingGauteng164224152
Dr AJS ModibaDaveytonGauteng114242206
Dr SE SaadJohannesburgGauteng117862310
Dr JF VenterHeidelbergGauteng163416150
Dr IE OsmanDurbanKwaZulu Natal313093758
Dr JF De LangeHelderkruin Ext 12Gauteng117681302
Dr A CoetzeeEloffsdalGauteng123313621
Dr JH HeunisNigelGauteng118148288
Dr GI DrijepondtSasolburgGauteng169712127
Dr FJ MoutonPotchefstroomNorth West182930384
Dr DM RajkissorDurbanKwaZulu Natal314625458
Dr R SieckerBethlehemFree State583036780
Dr BH MatlalaSwartbooistadNorth West127984927
Dr MB JivanBraamfonteinGauteng113398908
Dr W Van WykMokopaneLimpopo154913988
Dr AP WillemseDiscoveryGauteng116745048
Dr PC HutchisonBeacon BayEastern Cape437486719
Dr CW GilfillanWorcesterWestern Cape233472069
Dr AR JivanjeeWorcesterWestern Cape233471856
Dr MMV RamodikeConstantia KloofGauteng119862760
Dr AMP ChettyTongaatKwaZulu Natal329443820
Dr J RanchodWynbergWestern Cape217628534
Dr BS ChettyChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314049918
Dr JC BothaRandburgGauteng117086561
Kritzinger J D W PartnersBethlehemFree State583036408
Dr TS ChambersStilfonteinNorth West184843546
Pauw C P PartnerLadismithWestern Cape285511062
Dr A GovanKhayelitshaWestern Cape213611171
Dr AGR CarlstonRandburgGauteng117311000
Dr MR MakhateSoshanguveGauteng125484613
Van Der Merwe D F Nortman W B JSasolburgFree State169760807
Dr SP LerutlaSekhukhuneMpumalanga132651097
Dr DM NadasenPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315007214
Dr V Van RooyenGoodwoodWestern Cape215913161
Dr A BesterSt Helena BayWestern Cape227361448
Dr SK MtshatsheniMdantsaneEastern Cape437636603
Dr E Van DijkLangerugWestern Cape23172310
Dr CP RossleeUmbiloKwaZulu Natal312056217
Dr S BokharyKlerksdorpNorth West184626361
Dr TVK JahoSoshanguveGauteng165931733
Dr GD Le RouxGreat Brak RiverWestern Cape446202105
Dr N SiddiqueDurbanKwaZulu Natal313091803
Dr HM DzwigHillcrestKwaZulu Natal317651321
Dr ZA BhamBoksburgGauteng118924662
Dr T PrinslooCape TownWestern Cape218722610
Dr LP SpiesHeilbronFree State588521260
Dr J GovenderShallcrossKwaZulu Natal0314099088 324
Dr M KathradaBrighton BeachKwaZulu Natal314671631
Dr R van HeerdenBlue DownsWestern Cape219095167
Dr MS RamolotjaKananaLimpopo671535432
Dr K NtipeBelgraviaNorthern Cape538303239
Dr N SkosanaDuduzaGauteng814725256
Dr S SharmaPietermaritzburgKwaZulu Natal330320134
Dr T GeorgeChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314006828
Dr Russell BotesBurgundy EstateWestern Cape215585096
Dr EM MojapeloSowetoGauteng010 591 0089 011 9348347
Dr P Ramlachan IncNewlands WestKwaZulu Natal315778932
Dr S KollerHeidelbergGauteng163414121
Dr Piet R van Onselen TurffonteinGauteng116838263
Dr Paul WannenburgCentralEastern Cape413742102
Dr Daniel O Olatunbosun Soshanguve Block FGauteng815843868
Dr Len BabenKempton ParkGauteng113916274
Dr Brian ManningRiebeek WestWestern Cape224612517
Dr A LermJeffreys BayEastern Cape422931333
Dr Z MakdaMulbartonGauteng114328709
Dr Jacqueline NaidooChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314010250
Dr JG StrydomCotswoldEastern Cape413641088
Dr VellemanNewton ParkEastern Cape413651313
Dr B RotimiSoshanguve Gauteng836507089
Dr TA PrellerMontana ParkGauteng125485195
Dr T WebsterPort AlfredEastern Cape466244002
Dr AA AkanbiKwamhlanga Cross RoadsMpumalanga0139470026 8238
Dr BR PaulseWoodstockWestern Cape214480334
Dr HK Le GrangeMarquardFree State519910182
Dr ZN MngomezuluRoodepoortGauteng117629158
Dr Shamba Antoine ManengaBarkly WestNorthern Cape535310694
Jurgens and Botha IncNoordheuwelGauteng119541021
Dr E L Vosloo Jeffreys BayEastern Cape422933092
Dr Rasheeka Bridgmohun-HaridassPietermaritzburg Central KwaZulu Natal334500508
Dr HK VallabhEnnerdaleGauteng118551600
Dr MS HayatBelharWestern Cape219522136
Dr Gert AlbertseKosterNorth West145432535
Dr Zelda SmookShelly BeachKwaZulu Natal662374548
Dr Gopaul NarainsamyAshervilleKwaZulu Natal312073332
Dr Piso and PartnersWelkom CentralFree State873574796
Dr U MaharajGelvandaleEastern Cape414523726
Dr MM SemetsiTembisaGauteng119262347
Dr Insaaf OsmanFlorida ParkGauteng116721059
Botha and Jurgens IncRuimsigGauteng119580364
Dr SE TheunissenKlerksdorpNorth West184622481
Dr OO SogbesanBarbertonMpumalanga137123034
Dr C HolroydRoyldeneNorthern Cape530450485
Dr IV Van Der MerwePostmasburgNorthern Cape533133453
Dr Chinedu NwangwuPretoriaGauteng123202439
Dr BS FickEldorado ParkGauteng119453234
Dr KE KozuchowskiNorthcliffGauteng610047213
Dr M Raath-Western Cape227151004
Dr EAG EssaPiet RetiefMpumalanga178260097
Dr Fhatuwani MadzivheKarenParkGauteng-
Dr MJ GausePietermaritzburg CentralKwaZulu Natal333944683
Dr C Steyn-StevensUniversitas RidgeFree State514462723
Dr L MasithiLime AcresNorthern Cape533852021
Dr PV NhlapoSowetoGauteng119322925
Dr MS CarrimDurban CBDKwaZulu Natal313071489
Dr JF PotgieterJeffreys BayEastern Cape422933193
Dr W OlivierDanabayWestern Cape446981274
Dr S Mogano-Mpumalanga132431404
Drs Murray van Tonder and Partners IncorporatedThe WillowsGauteng128168220
Dr LN SondiyazaTokozaGauteng118605330
Dr F SimjeeOverportKwaZulu Natal312076756
Dr MN JafferRavensmeadWestern Cape219323310
Dr R LeibrandtStrandfonteinWestern Cape213935680
Dr Josephine Otchere-DarkoEdenvaleGauteng878985455
Dr A Erasmus-North West182947410
Dr MG HarrisRoodepoortGauteng117661974
Dr AT SteenkampWaterfallKwaZulu Natal310010420
Dr PA Meyer and Associates-Eastern Cape437221723
Dr S MjamekwanaPietermaritzburg CentralKwaZulu Natal333426797
Dr C Friend-KwaZulu Natal332631540
Dr M LudickNewton ParkEastern Cape413651313
Dr H KhalfeDelftWestern Cape219271001
Dr BJ Ogunojemite-Gauteng117440966
Dr P SalkinderBrackenfellWestern Cape219821153
Dr YP Nkalane-Eastern Cape392510171
Dr O OrjiDavaytonGauteng116750470
Dr D DabiipersadhBuffalo FlatsEastern Cape437333450
Dr PS MalokaMabopaneGauteng127258209
Drs JM Oosthuizen and Partners West EndNorthern Cape538613728
Mahomed Ilias Goolam Hoosen JeewaCentral VerulamKwaZulu Natal325332351
Dr Hassan Cassim AmlaPhuthaditjhabaFree state587139064
Dr Karim Partners-Mpumalanga176472368
Dr S Ntombela-KwaZulu Natal358700095
Dr GM FourieCenturionGauteng126637895
Dr E BruttenHazelwoodGauteng645325409
Dr M ChibooBekkersdalGauteng117551801
Dr RB Daya-Western Cape213932133
Dr J SarvanMitchells PlainWestern Cape213742502
Dr M IbrahimSwanevilleGauteng117812704
Dr Delport en Webber-Free State575731461
Dr JLM ColemanBloemfontein CBDFree State510116833
Dr PM MpeleSebokengGauteng165940010
Dr Y ArieffRetreatWestern Cape217127610
Dr C Dykman-Western Cape448841218
Dr SA Hoosen-Kwazulu Natal313051642
Dr MI AdamMooi RiverKwazulu Natal332631540
Dr TJ Papier-Western Cape215937662
Drs CA NH DreyerToekomsrusWestern Cape442740400
Dr P MpanzaHillcrestKwaZulu Natal317656725
Dr TE KritzingerBelgraviaNorthern Cape538332594
Dr R Essack-KwaZulu Natal393171386
Dr Haffajee and PartnersFloridaGauteng116720833
Dr N LalsinghPinetownKwaZulu Natal317093165
Drs Anton Stroebel Casper Venter and Johanna Malan-Limpopo155164871
Dr L NgcoboMarianhillKwaZulu Natal317063523
Dr SM ChobokoaneVirginia CentralFree State572122041
Dr PS MatshaFourwaysGauteng114645139
Dr DC FredericksKensingtonWestern Cape218016183
Dr PP ButheleziPioneer ParkKwaZulu Natal343181417
Dr Govender and Mark IncBenoniGauteng114211371
Dr X MapimeleRoodekopGauteng118652348
Dr R BarnardtColignyNorth West0186731014 1454
Dr Allie and Davis IncElsies RiverWestern Cape219326633
Dr R FreeksRetreatWestern Cape021-0230200
Dr E CuylerFairlandGauteng824946875
Dr HC LindnerEersterivierWestern Cape741263696
Dr BP NkosiMeadowlandsGauteng101300360
Dr CTA BonatoBloemfontein CBDFree State514 300 306
Dr RO AremuPretoria CBDGauteng123 203 590
Dr A ChunderJacobsKwaZulu Natal314 682 493
Dr J BurgerNewton ParkEastern Cape413641066
Dr D ChinasamyPhoenixKwaZulu Natal319408710
Dr L Van AswegenWilgehofFree State5104077278
Dr L Potgieter-Mpumalanga835002047
Dr MM Baninzi JoubertonNorth West184682393
Dr BC GwalaUmlaziKwaZulu Natal319 070 112
Dr MY Laher-Gauteng113949352
Dr W AfrikaDAlmeidaWestern Cape446932412
Dr R LaaljeKwaMashuKwaZulu Natal315032228
Dr M B Moosa Dr Emam SaibChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314037072
Dr DB Vogt-Gauteng116932201
Dr N KaziMidrandGauteng113 153 283
Dr RK KoaliWynbergGauteng101091019
Dr Makamu and MkhwanaProtea GlenGauteng105 917 306
Dr LL MaritzBloemfontein CBDFree State514305100
Dr Paul Jozua Smith Ass Inc Algoa ParkEastern Cape414561551
Dr D Strydom Ass No 141 Inc BelvilleWestern Cape219485721
Dr H Botha Ass Inc BenoniGauteng117414500
Dr LFG Minders Ass Inc BloemfonteinFree State0514060200 4060250
DR S R PATEL INCORPORATED BluffKwaZulu Natal314665030
Dr FM Coetsee Ass Inc BoksburgGauteng118415000
Dr N Koch Ass Inc Newton ParkEastern Cape413918700
Dr Hansraj Ass Inc Calrswald MidrandGauteng0113180634 8934
Dr AM Goosen Ass IncBrakpanGauteng118410360
Dr LJ Botha Ass Inc Cape TownWestern Cape214232335
Dr HL Els Ass Inc GarsfonteinGauteng0129985552 0129939000
Dr J Filmer Ass Inc BereaEastern Cape437074200
Dr A Kahn Ass IncEdenvaleGauteng114 519 500
Dr MA Henry Ass Inc Fish HoekWestern Cape217823506
Dr EJ Hill Ass Inc GermistonGauteng011 824 7300 011 824 7301 011 824 7302
Dr AHN Swanepoel Ass Inc GezinaGauteng124 044 600
Dr LM Engelbrecht Ass Inc HayfieldsKwaZulu Natal333869208
Dr GH Cook Ass Inc Kempton ParkGauteng011 3919035 011 391 9000
Dr N Wellington Ass Inc KenilworthWestern Cape216835867
Dr F Vorster Ass Inc KimberleyNorthern Cape538304200
Dr CHJ Badenhorst Ass Inc KimberleyNorthern Cape538362000
Dr JB Bekker Ass Inc Central KrugersdorpGauteng011 953 1700 011 950 900
Dr JA Strombeck Ass Inc Central KrugersdorpGauteng011 953 1700 011 950 900
Dr CE Franks Ass Inc MalvernKwaZulu Natal314632055
Dr WA Korras Ass No 34 IncMelvilleGauteng011 482 2291 011 727 3404
Dr S Wadvalla IncSowetoGauteng119 323 503
Dr TJ Botha IncMiddelburgMpumalanga132 431 435
Dr T Coetzer Ass Inc Kempton ParkGauteng119 285 600
Dr E Marais Ass Inc Mosse lBayKwaZulu Natal446 931 470
Dr AW Hollmann Ass Inc Central NelspruitMpumalanga137 555 000
Dr TWJ Adendorff Ass Inc NorthpineWestern Cape219813640
Dr C Bester Ass Inc ParowWestern Cape219305580
Dr P van Heerden Ass Inc PinelandsWestern Cape215112672
Dr JE Drew Ass Inc PinetownKwaZulu Natal317093070
DR S JHUGROO INCORPORATED PinetownKwaZulu Natal317019347
Dr C Kroon Ass IncCentral PotchefstroomNorth West182 937 800
Dr DM De Jong Ass IncPretoria WestGauteng012 327 5131 012 327 8404
Dr A Economakis Ass Inc RandburgGauteng123 338 807
Dr JL Kruger Ass Inc RoodepoortGauteng119 510 100
Dr GC Pretorius Ass Inc RustenburgNorth West011 764 1919 011 279 9400
Dr Pillay Bhoola Ass Inc EldoraigneGauteng012 660 2355 012 660 2356 012 684 9020
Dr F Maree Ass Inc BergbronGauteng011 673 4150 011 670 2400
Dr JA Coetzee Ass Inc Selection ParkGauteng011 815 4447 011 365 3800
Dr JPD Vincent Ass Inc TokaiWestern Cape217157063
Dr TM Trail Ass Inc VredekloofWestern Cape219816857
Dr JJ Malherbe Ass Inc WesteringEastern Cape413927800
Dr LH Linde Ass Inc No WorcesterWestern Cape233472724
Dr de Villiers-North West0184730338 1424 3223
Dr W MthethwaLindizweKwaZulu Natal358310410
Dr GT NgombeMalvernGauteng116157291
Dr LE WilkinsonBluffKwaZulu Natal314702082
Dr N Chothia-Gauteng116924180
Dr JM SeleshoPhola TownshipMpumalanga815428966
Dr EF van der Watt-Western Cape446913906
Dr K SalumuKempton ParkGauteng119701590
Dr DN AppavooNorth EndEastern Cape437222356
Dr I de Kock de Wit UniversitasFree State515221683
Dr E KotzeJan CilliersparkFree State573527239
Dr MP SelepeTshilwanengLimpopo131100457
Dr WN Vezi-KwaZulu Natal369400070
Dr MF SaloojeeRandfonteinGauteng114124528
Dr QM Manganyi-Limpopo717785951
Dr MD Bajani-North West183811534
Dr M Eche-Mpumalanga820905515
Dr MB Mokone-Mpumalanga178111390
Dr MP Tsotetsi-KwaZulu Natal343155817
Dr PM Seleka-Free State514478312
Dr JH van den Berg-Gauteng127340123
Dr MAA EbrahimMidrandGauteng112040748
Dr G SinghChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314061628
Dr HR AshtikerAthloneWestern Cape216966849
Dr Thandiwe Alina Ndayi Pilane PhotsanengNorth West760627205
Dr KC Skosana-North West122523566
Dr PM de Kock Vennootskap T A Kruismed-Limpopo147771037
Dr M KabaaleMdantsaneEastern Cape437611463
Dr K SamuelPraktiseerLimpopo714178669
Dr YA Moola-Mpumalanga178194191
Dr AK NelCE1Gauteng169508052
Dr EN van Rensburg-Free State578997899
Dr Gwentshu IncorporatedMusgraveKwaZulu Natal318259688
Dr S AnanthMobeni HeightsKwaZulu Natal314002457
Dr S MabasaBohlokongFree State583041275
Dr H Gani-Free State588522125
Dr F RasdienBosmontGauteng114747864
Dr JH LamprechtDurbanvilleWestern Cape219751365
Dr M BismillahIkagengNorth West182950259
Dr M KhosaHazyviewMpumalanga872602281
Dr U Igbogidi-Mpumalanga136586181
Dr Werner Kapp Dr Stephanus Small Dr Initza Maartens-Western Cape287132500
Dr S Ngema-Gauteng163414684
Dr FPD MonamodiRustenburg CBDNorth West145942109
Dr ZE MotalaDurban CentralKwaZulu Natal313046336
Dr IM KhanEersterustGauteng128067401
Dr A van ZylMilnertonWestern Cape215553880
Dr MS SabanMitchells PlainWestern Cape213925030
Dr JL NelBenoniGauteng114251740
Dr JJ le RouxWillosFree State514443007
Dr SM NtsieTembisaGauteng110281899
Dr MM KheswaPinetownKwaZulu Natal311710843
Dr R HoosainEerste RiverWestern Cape812379725
Dr Lukas Pieterse-Free State586222796
Dr Aadil Ahmed KhanOverportKwaZulu Natal825786602
Dr Livhuwani Tryphina DagadaPolokwaneLimpopo111100010
Dr Asafa Rasheed AdedejiNellmapius Gauteng786865779
Dr Asgar Ali Ayob-Limpopo159730329
Dr T Talesja Janssen-Eastern Cape510040177
Dr Mohammed Irshad MoosaCrawfordWestern Cape216968789
C L and M E Landman IncorporatedCenturionGauteng126615528
Dr Tolu Dominic DrabilePretoria CBDGauteng123203965
Dr ZM MajovaRandburgGauteng113264447
Dr HJC van NiekerkWilkoppiesNorth West184685744
Dr Zhinelle PillayWatsoniaKwaZulu Natal329450841
Dr Karishma DebipersadNorthridingGauteng117042650
Dr MF Osman-Mpumalanga604104444
Dr P NgobeniArcadiaGauteng123210644
Dr ZI MantshuleBapongNorth West122542967
Dr KP MaelaneWinterveldGauteng127040240
Dr MD KgalamonoHillsviewGauteng114106784
Dr LM MojaMamelodi GardensGauteng128014191
Dr AA MahomedMolotoMpumalanga139486999
Dr M KolaRandburgGauteng114742798
Dr M StockenstromWingate ParkGauteng836753240
Dr MF Silva-Gauteng187883035
Dr MS SulemanRylands EstateWestern Cape216383135
Dr N MahabeerNorthdaleKwaZulu Natal333875389
Dr MM Marais-Limpopo147771038
Dr MJ TshoeuZamdelaFree State169741044
Dr TPL GamaEsikhaleniKwaZulu Natal725711113
Dr AR Manzini-Mpumalanga137377321
Dr MS BurgerFlimiedaNorth West0184684829 8425
Dr EN CampherParysFree State561100077
Dr JP Dooken PhoenixKwaZulu Natal315057405
Dr Hanneke BurgerBluewater BayEastern Cape870877234
Dr Y LambertsVillieriaGauteng123299048
Sante Medical Group-KwaZulu Natal313275103
Dr GJ LouwBellvilleWestern Cape219141684
Dr V Mkhize-KwaZulu Natal333420711
Dr R NaikerVincentEastern Cape437211055
Dr LP NgwenyaUmbiloKwaZulu Natal312050568
Dr ZM Qwabe-KwaZulu Natal355920285
Dr JD Ajusi-Mpumalanga136902661
Dr A MansoorHillbrowGauteng114842773
Dr MV Mpilo-Limpopo155164781 0878028152
Dayanand and PartnerRaisethorpeKwaZulu Natal333871100
Dr SG LoysonNorth EndEastern Cape414841516
Dr MM SehunoeCenturionGauteng126571543
Dr TB NakaMankwengLimpopo783360779
Dr E ViljoenSomerset WestWestern Cape0218517017 8
Dr K MasiaRosslynGauteng814672615
Dr ZKK KwinanaSouthernwoodEastern Cape437435530
Dr D Kleingeld-Free State517130045
Dr M MalanSomerset WestWestern Cape218526645
Dr NP Ntamehlo-Eastern Cape799494402
Dr MJ TshoeuZamdelaFree State169741044
Dr SJ WeyersSilvertonGauteng128049858
Dr N MurubaSoshanguve VVGauteng795570887
Dr G DayaEldorado ParkGauteng113423883
Dr L PillayWinchester HillsGauteng114334966
Dr S Boateng-Eastern Cape436426910
Dr DN Green-Western Cape214212019
Dr L GrahamWilkoppiesNorth West184685581
Dr MJ Akoojee-Western Cape216379193
Dr A Esterhuyse-Western Cape236163315
Dr A Weideman-Crawley-Western Cape233491383
Dr KM ChaukeSoshanguveGauteng127917987
Dr M Moepe-Gauteng812108646
Dr LS JivhuhoSowetoGauteng119392021
Dr AF Pretorius-Mpumalanga176341770
Dr MA RamavhandaElimLimpopo155564530
Dr T MoolmanWilkoppiesNorth West184685743
Dr E RamafuthulaTlhabaneNorth West145656699
Dr D Zulu-Gauteng118502977
Dr SBD StevensonOslo BeachKwaZulu Natal813726795
Dr A TredouxDurbanvilleWestern Cape219756064
Dr JD Marais-Limpopo147771038
Dr MC van Zyl-Limpopo147771038
Dr T Louw Partners Inc-Eastern Cape422431144
Dr CA Beukes-KwaZulu Natal366376831
Dr MP Lamprecht Inc-Western Cape236262270
Dr N Cajee-Gauteng119061101
Dr L IrwinRhodesdeneNorthern Cape538612257
Dr F MotalaLeonardsvilleKwaZulu Natal366332512
Dr V RademanLangenhoven ParkFree State514101666
Dr NP Fani-Sigcu-Eastern Cape0408421063 0458384294
Dr DT Davan-KwaZulu Natal358313429
Dr Van Aswegen and KritzingerFlamwoodNorth West184685403
Dr J van Greunen Lopez Del Rey -Northern Cape536310020
Dr HM Jacobs IncUniversitasFree State514442304
Dr I Hoosen-Mpumalanga132530627
Dr IP RadebeOlivedaleGauteng108228323
Drs Church van Tonder AssociatesCenturionGauteng129450000
Dr R KandasamyMerebankKwaZulu Natal319400426
Dr J EwetoEnnerdaleGauteng118551015
Dr SAN DlomoMidrandGauteng113159716
Dr LR MunzheleleLetlhabileNorth West122512013
Dr NL MkokoHorwoodMpumalanga176314166
Dr A Jikwana-Eastern Cape474910427
Dr B WatsonDesley ParkGauteng113661222
Dr MB Makgoga-Limpopo132622262
Dr MA RawootKensingtonWestern Cape215937000
Dr Strydom en Vennote-Northern Cape537120730
Dr JC CoetzeeNewton ParkEastern Cape413651313
Dr M AmlaEssenwoodKwaZulu Natal312076547
Dr K VithalPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315072100
Dr LL CannonWentzel ParkEastern Cape466530079
Dr BH ThabedeBoksburgGauteng871532729
Dr A O OyekanmiPretoriaGauteng123233142
Dr PJW SchutteKempton ParkGauteng119724143
Dr PP Mnana-Eastern Cape406730064
Dr MG PitswaneSinovilleGauteng125439276
Dr K MarapyaneMidrandGauteng119252084
Dr KY Ntanjana-Eastern Cape837210665
Dr FK MusokeAkasiaGauteng125490160
Dr Ringane Associates IncSowetoGauteng0119825375 1124
Dr J Boulter-KwaZulu Natal332122147
Dr RF CooperEmpangeni CBDKwaZulu Natal357727734
Dr SDG MngomezuluBenoniGauteng116925544
Dr ML Morwe-North West186323263
Dr HA Schutte-KwaZulu Natal349951727
Dr MD MpaneMajakanengNorth West-
Dr P CovendenKwa-MashuKwaZulu Natal315038461
Dr NN RadiaSilverton Gauteng128034397
Dr OS RammutlaPretoria NorthGauteng781543673
Dr R Makhate-Limpopo150042755
Dr NM KritzingerWilkoppiesNorth West184684532
Dr R HleziyoSebokengGauteng-
Dr TM MngomezuluHunters Retreat GardensEastern Cape413600777
Dr JG Visser-Mpumalanga176315555
Dr H LalkhenLansdowneWestern Cape217610474
Dr M JaphtaThokoza Ext 2Gauteng113859709
Dr M van Staden-KwaZulu Natal333458010
Dr C AneleBrackenfellWestern Cape788304976
Dr MS MushaduMeadowlandsGauteng115360753
Dr AA Omar-North West182943927
Dr DJ BotesAnglo ParkFree State573541252
Dr TP TauteAnglo ParkFree State573541252
Dr H Haffejee-Gauteng118341554
Dr C Formica-Eastern Cape466245191
Dr A Ramlukhen Incorporated-KwaZulu Natal313061112
Dr K CoetzeeQueenswoodGauteng121118855
Dr S Ntshalintshali Partner IncDunoonWestern Cape0219557060 4558
Dr J van der MerweGoodwoodWestern Cape215913161
Dr S DlaminiUmlaziKwaZulu Natal319060125
Dr MM KhanLenasia SouthGauteng118559744
Dr S KhanBoshoekNorth West145733845
Dr R RugnathPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315072421
Dr O Akinsanya-Free State583032672
Dr MA Fagbuyi-Eastern Cape414509477
Dr N AlekarIndustriaGauteng114741426
Dr R Westraad-Free State514442304
Dr PM SchulenburgLebowakgomoLimpopo156354310
Dr ID CampbellNew RedruthGauteng118695026
Dr TJ BothaDoriandaGauteng0125656982 3
Dr HJD du PlessisNavalsigFree State-
Dr TC NieuwenhuisGroenkloofGauteng129411558
Drs Sitsila van Staden AssociatesScottsvilleKwaZulu Natal318802500
Dr TS MakaselaGa-SekororoLimpopo153830666
Dr RN Kooverjee AssociatesKempton ParkGauteng119761355
Dr G Matiko-Gauteng187713725
Dr MJ Lizamore-Eastern Cape516530154
Dr LD Nkanyuza-KwaZulu Natal397271546
Dr FR KhanKuilsriverWestern Cape219066391
Dr TI Tebeila-North West145556224
Dr JI MankoaniLenyenyeLimpopo152915221
Dr G Jansen AssociatesBrandwalFree State0514012509 2603
Dr TU MotjuwadiSowetoGauteng119389017
Dr AS Carim and PartnerActonville Gauteng114217585
Dr AN PakadeGugulethuWestern Cape216337530
Dr PJH van Wyk-Free State576514620
Dr SSW MjiyakoPinetownKwaZulu Natal317000006
Dr ME PetersenWesfleurWestern Cape215728054
Dr R VenterDurbanvilleWestern Cape0219751462 3
Dr H BehrSunninghillGauteng118033775
Dr MD LeotwaneWonderkopNorth West824514225
Dr AN TlailaneSoshanguveGauteng100210170
Dr M DagadaNzheleleLimpopo155903665
Dr JHM AthanassiouGlen VistaGauteng114326255
Dr N CaderBellvilleWestern Cape219515256
Dr MT KalumeGalesheweNorthern Cape538747001
Dr MS Meyer-Western Cape218711973
Dr AAK Mansoor-North West183811430
Dr K MichaelDamdorynNorth West122535125
Dr Mkhize and AssociateFourways GardensGauteng114654244
Dr BK Legotlo-North West145926602
Dr SS Beyers-North West766527536
Dr MIG ManganyiLetlhabileNorth West122511259
Dr GA Desouza-Eastern Cape475310707
Dr BN Mlati-North West145924262
Dr MS Letebele-North West183381375
Dr L van der MerweVerwoerdparkGauteng119025989
Dr M KaderEerste RiverWestern Cape219043648
Dr JL LeipoldtNewton ParkEastern Cape413650550
Dr L MullerWest EndEastern Cape414818074
Dr G VarugheseAlrodeGauteng118641211
Dr B MasebeMidrandGauteng814104275
Dr GJ Schoonbee-Western Cape218839090
Dr MM Rampola-North West539941790
Dr D PupumaDlamini Ext 3 SowetoGauteng119357175
Dr AP NangambiBoitekongNorth West824124991
Dr F AhmadPrimindiaNorth West122523859
Dr NE Nangammbi-Limpopo159625001
Dr CA Richards-Northern Cape532982889
Dr R CalokechiSeshegoLimpopo152974458
Dr N GwadisoVulindlela HeightsEastern Cape475312374
Dr N CaderBelharWestern Cape219524364
Dr L RoodtUniversitasFree State514442304
Dr AD MakhubelaSowetoGauteng011930215 1756
Dr MA ProkopiouUniversitasFree State514442304
Dr B Kloppers-Gauteng169508047
Dr SS MadikaneMdantsaneEastern Cape437600512
Dr CJ SmithNiven IndustrialEastern Cape0419227141 2
Dr PH Grabe-Northern Cape0273411434 33
Dr SK RamsumerTongaatKwaZulu Natal329448608
Dr M MohwadubaLynnvilleMpumalanga729191751
Dr M Lichaba-Free State169768865
Dr FS ManagaTshilambaLimpopo829686750
Dr J Breytenbach-Mpumalanga130071754
Dr A van TonderWilkoppiesNorth West184685581
Dr SME Christiane-Eastern Cape458381671
Dr Z FlatelaMthatha CBDEastern Cape475325651
Duet Medical ServicesBoksburgGauteng119131803
Dr R AdkinsMthatha CBDEastern Cape475310260
Dr MJ MaforahSowetoGauteng119872426
Dr OA OlubiyiHumansdorpEastern Cape429400640
Dr P MaraisBenoniGauteng114218923
Dr AI ParkerRetreatWestern Cape217120859
Dr JC MavusoKanyamaaneMpumalanga137941026
Dr M Warrasally-KwaZulu Natal398341109
Dr N YapiMdantsaneEastern Cape437621299
Dr EJ UgwuDaspoortGauteng123772321
Dr S SigamoneyConstantiakloofGauteng116750736
Dr TT LowaneZamdelaFree State169744388
Dr FJ van Jaarsveld-Northern Cape825712990
Dr AS Soni and PartnersNewclareGauteng116736366
Dr K AzmuthMontclairKwaZulu Natal314622575
Dr GJ van Zyl-Mpumalanga0177531025 6
Drs Herbst and Mostert Inc-Free State518751041
Dr MB AdamsMontanaWestern Cape219340977
Dr A Mkruqulwa-Eastern Cape474892122
Dr B SibayaSouthernwoodEastern Cape437432302
Dr MT Makhomisane-Limpopo152914040
Dr M SwartDie BultNorth West182977788
Dr D MonnakgotlaMidrandGauteng112611968
Dr VP KalapdeoRichards Bay CentralKwaZulu Natal357890322
Dr AO AdefolaluArcadiaGauteng127716383
Dr WG MeyerCenturionGauteng0126534117 8
Dr MM Herbst Inc T A Doctor4UGeorge CentralWestern Cape876555111
Dr DJ LombardKempton ParkGauteng113936090
Dr JP Meyer-Eastern Cape458381671
Drs MR Khosa and PH Mathebula Inc-Limpopo152966900
Dr M GaniGelvandaleEastern Cape414526700
Dr S ViljoenKroonheuwelFree State562132226
Dr MR MabotjaKempton ParkGauteng113912353
Dr EM TipoyCenturionGauteng828462370
Dr MS Ngomane DriekoppiesMpumalanga137876113
Dr M Opt HofDoorn Free State0573573211 2
Dr MF Khan-Gauteng118555320
Dr MS IsmailElsies RiverWestern Cape0219311391 2
Dr TP Molapo-Maseru26657200645
Dr l Cilliers-North West0539273968 0539273960
Dr A Vlok-Gauteng187886319
Dr BH Sayed-North West182933983
Dr PC Chibi-North West145743078
Dr JA HenningPotch IndustriaNorth West182975315
Dr L DibelaSouthernwoodEastern Cape845039277
Dr PO MundtSchoemansvilleNorth West122531104
Dr MJ ModimolaSowetoGauteng118512679
Dr T Mokele-North West183812521
Dr A MpaniaHillbrowGauteng123333131
Dr PB Swart-North West0122523474 3384
Dr AK TshabalalaTembisaGauteng114586140
Dr G Sebogodi-North West730779445
Dr B Maistry-KwaZulu Natal343121668
Dr AE Patel and Partner -North West145555712
Dr OPPP DialeLethabongNorth West122700534
Dr JH Mkhwanazi-Mpumalanga132430556
Dr G Mnisi -KwaZulu Natal399760370
Dr MB MabasaWatervalLimpopo155563640
Dr TJ NtsompeTaungNorth West539951689
Dr SP Fourie and JH Louw-Western Cape287541100
Dr FB Hassim-North West539270342
Dr BMM MonnakgotlaPretoria CentralGauteng123226280
Dr G Maistry-KwaZulu Natal343122594
Dr FreeseWilkoppiesNorth West0184688502 9
Dr GZ Mlangeni-Mpumalanga130040530
Dr MK Manamela-Limpopo152971162
Dr LG Nemukongwe-Limpopo132623636
Dr K Tsebe-North West145921375
Dr TC MontjaMidrandGauteng794892532
Dr DJ BouwerKorstenEastern Cape414530051
Dr JM EngelbrechtKempton ParkGauteng119791040
Dr C PayneeWynbergGauteng118851491
Dr N WilliamsUniversitasFree State514442304
Dr T SablayMitchell s PlainWestern Cape213713234
Dr ES TabaneMabopaneGauteng127010069
Dr HA StruwigCenturionGauteng824532702
Dr HMI Hoosen-North West184730337
Dr S JwaqaSouthbourneEastern Cape0458397451 2
Dr F BaigGreendaleKwaZulu Natal333302157
Dr B SeetharamMerebankKwaZulu Natal314611132
Dr GS Mphela-North West764111912
Dr N Zwane-KwaZulu Natal358313345
Dr MD RakumakoeBraamfonteinGauteng101419500
Dr R SinghTongaatKwaZulu Natal329451110
Dr M StolsBelgraviaNorthern Cape053-8327727 8
Dr S MdunaUmtata CentralEastern Cape475314888
Dr PL Makgata-Limpopo132622678
Dr EO OluwoleNew BrightonEastern Cape414543169
Dr AJ Oberholzer-North West 182931404
Dr LI Mokaedi -North West183810679
Dr TP ZimuKempton Park CentralGauteng119707542
Dr SC Wiid-Northern Cape537120461
Dr EK Duku-Eastern Cape474914786
Dr S PillayOttawaKwaZulu Natal325376378
Dr K ThangaveluSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312072229
Dr H Slabbert Inc-Eastern Cape488810068
Dr M Matlhole-North West186423445
Dr M NelGermistonGauteng118287699
Dr MS KarrimOverportKwaZulu Natal312072575
Dr MCD van RooyenDel Judor Ext 1Mpumalanga136975217
Dr BM MabengeKwazakheleEastern Cape414674395
Dr CJ SwanepoelMahube Valley Mamelodi EastGauteng125343570
Dr PD MolebatsiExtension 13North West717606696
Dr A ConstantinidisGlenvista Ext 5Gauteng114324822
Dr IC Mukendi-North West796822310
Dr I Beharie-KwaZulu Natal333424933
Dr Ruth C Theron IncBellvilleWestern Cape219481308
Dr A MaharajWoodlandsKwaZulu Natal314526529
Dr HE Du RaanFaerie GlenGauteng824636415
Dr CE ViljoenFloridaGauteng116741061
Dr E Leistner-Mpumalanga130070575
Dr LBN Thusi-Eastern Cape399402554
Dr CL Nel Inc-Western Cape232311008
Dr C van der Westhuizen-Western Cape443431943
Sanridge Medical CentreNoordwykGauteng113180040
Dr PS MabelaBramFishersvilleGauteng114824667
Dr S GaribChatsworthKwaZulu Natal314045424
Dr M HeunesSunnysideGauteng123419123
Dr AS MintyKliptownGauteng113423283
Dr JB Nieuwoudt Ass IncMilnertonWestern Cape123688877
Dr K GovenderBriardeneKwaZulu Natal315638228
Dr MP NsendaGa-RankuwaGauteng127034561
Dr AR Ramjan-Eastern Cape837864036
Dr H Burger and Partners-Northern Cape277121101
Dr SL Naidoo Inc Mitchells PlainWestern Cape213740461
Dr EZ Fuzani-Eastern Cape605598128
Dr SCI MalatjiAtteridgevilleGauteng123756847
Dr AH CoetzeeBrooklynGauteng123620651
Drs Abrahams Ismail IncGatesvilleWestern Cape216990950
Dr DM NgwenyaTembisaGauteng110236529
Dr N WattrusWalmerEastern Cape415816368
Dr L TainoThree RiversGauteng117641552
Dr SZ Molatoli-Free State584814024
Dr N SewnarainUniversitasFree State514101666
Dr M WerkmanLynnwood RidgeGauteng123489595
Dr F van der Westhuizen-Mpumalanga137525722
Dr E Stegmann-KrugerLytteltonGauteng126641503
Dr KL MaganaCenturionGauteng126521162
Dr SW van der WaltCentralEastern Cape422932000
Dr K KhanGrassy ParkWestern Cape217053488
Dr MT Mbombi-Limpopo158120959
Dr LF Kroutz-Eastern Cape510040321
Dr Jessen and Partners-North West140100085
Dr T RasoolBluffKwaZulu Natal314671038
Dr Roux and Partners IncMid TownWestern Cape233422480
Dr N Ayob-Gauteng118349119
Dr T Subramoney169 Wood Road MontclairKwaZulu Natal0314626002 0314626037
Dr YJ HanckeNewton ParkEastern Cape413651313
Dr DM NgwenyaTembisaGauteng110236529
Dr R NaidooCato ManorKwaZulu Natal0312619420 0312616651
Dr JG du PreezFerryvale Gauteng118141933
Dr WJ CoetzeeMitchells PlainWestern Cape0213926142 3
Dr LH Brits and Associates IncAlbertonGauteng0118675992 3 0105959638 9
Dr P VelterLeondaleGauteng0118653148 0797333318
Dr J du ToitBellvilleWestern Cape219190500
Dr I LingoomiahBenoniGauteng114214884
Dr F Nigro and PartnerBedfordviewGauteng116165008
Dr CN ParkerMitchells PlainWestern Cape213912661
Dr J Bester-Western Cape227721606
Dr CF KrugerKempton ParkGauteng011 979 1040 2
Dr O J AjewoleSunnysideGauteng124401305
Dr A Schoeman-Eastern Cape422830262
Drs BA Z F BhabhaBedfordviewGauteng116157214
Dr DB VermaakRiebeeckstadFree State573881011
Dr Z Dadaker and M Kader IncBelgraviaWestern Cape216973786
Dr LD MolosiMontshioa StadNorth West183843355
Dr C FikelaNorth EndEastern Cape437439243
Dr J KhomoMabopaneGauteng127026862
Dr C BaatjiesBonteheuwelWestern Cape216944103
Dr N Abrahams-Western Cape214614456
Dr Y BraafAthloneWestern Cape216908438
Dr A Hattingh-Western Cape212053656
Dr Solomons and Dr O OmarAthloneWestern Cape216333456
Dr PJ Louw and PF Cloute IncMill ParkEastern Cape414508808
Dr S Louw and AssociatedMontanaGauteng127476100
Dr DH CraffordCenturionGauteng0126602110 3245
Dr DJ CraffordCenturionGauteng0126602110 3245
Dr A Maistry-KwaZulu Natal313375863
Dr JSA Bruin and Associates-Gauteng123271697
Dr SI Mdluli and Dr ZC Ninela-KwaZulu Natal0762858751 0763004671
Dr SG Mhlongo-Gauteng123040692
Dr F KimmeLansdowneWestern Cape217040522
Dr S Wilmans-KwaZulu Natal393156081
Dr EM NkuyusaBarbertonMpumalanga137123283
Dr RG RamoneAlabamaNorth West149400222
Dr L Marx-Gauteng128138034
Dr C Grobbelaar-Free State662744663
Dr J FickBoksburgGauteng119179902
Dr GB Ogundana-Gauteng127113663
Dr K SnymanElardusparkGauteng123454802
Dr D Bruce-Western Cape215932940
Dr Z AbrahamsKorstenEastern Cape656687239
Dr F Buys-Free State514300306
Dr S SinghElsies RiverWestern Cape219314243
Dr M OlivierKuilsrivierWestern Cape219037013
Dr I EssackSouth BeachKwaZulu Natal313320683
Dr N Batev-Mpumalanga177122555
Dr K NcoyoMotherwellEastern Cape414695474
Dr MS SaidWestonariaGauteng118542675
Dr P Mostert-Western Cape282121096
Dr M DlaminiDaveytonGauteng114247868
Dr MM StoltzBelairWestern Cape219190055
Dr A GouseMoretele ParkGauteng129975099
Dr I SteynFochvilleGauteng187715283
Dr AE LuboutGreat Brak RiverWestern Cape440085025
Dr R Swardt-Limpopo155161827
Dr DR De Wet-Western Cape440503487
Dr Osei-Amankwah-Eastern Cape474915494
Dr C Ndhlovu-Mpumalanga132425100
Dr L HavemannAmanzimtotiKwaZulu Natal319041345
Dr H Botha-Free State514304332
Dr V Reddy-KwaZulu Natal329441115
Dr M BapelaZebedielaLimpopo725852672
Dr R ChibooIndustria WestGauteng114743158
Dr W LotterArcadiaGauteng123413468
Dr P DubeGermistonGauteng632519396
Dr D BothaStilbaaiWestern Cape287542460
Dr PA Bekker-Gauteng125655501
Dr N McDonald-Western Cape218621240
Dr D Venter-Western Cape284357654
Dr L NaidooUitenhageEastern Cape419228272
Dr P MaharajUmhlangaKwaZulu Natal317363975
Dr C FabiyiTembaGauteng127173672
Dr S PlaatjiesArcadiaEastern Cape422952009
Dr LP Dibakwane-Limpopo131705509
Dr K PillayRandburgGauteng732912719
Dr P NadesanPinetownKwaZulu Natal317085797
Dr J PupumaParktownEastern Cape430010054
Dr A MithooNtuzumaKwaZulu Natal0315095061 2809
Dr S ParthasaradyPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315378181
Dr F Woke-Gauteng123224541
Dr S OwalabiMotherwellEastern Cape714623738
Dr AH OlivierStrandWestern Cape218533355
Dr K AmosSowetoGauteng117493083
Dr M Pillay-KwaZulu Natal355501005
Dr J Hugo-Mpumalanga875000248
Dr H Maluleke Associates-Limpopo765470185
Dr S MawlanaMerebankKwaZulu Natal786844853
Dr A DesaiSydenhamKwaZulu Natal312092195
Dr V Adeniyi-Eastern Cape437220256
Dr E Desai-KwaZulu Natal679076787
Dr A MayetAuckland ParkGauteng825406646
Dr JL Schoeman-Eastern Cape0516332121 2274
Dr GJ Van ZylMeyersdalGauteng118671678
Dr M Selepe-Limpopo871508924
Dr N KarrimVAN DER STELWestern Cape218512695
Dr CWC Van Heerden-Limpopo154914161
Dr ER Ntabazi-kasenge-North West826521189
Dr MS Matsoku-Limpopo155053051
Dr RK Mathulwe-North West-
Dr S Gani-Limpopo152973241
Dr MI Siko-Gauteng123483567
Dr CM Badenhorst-North West122591933
Dr MA Gafoor-Mpumalanga136990686
Dr MC Sekhula-Limpopo153554381
Dr MS SathekgeBENDORLimpopo-
Dr LR Monyobo-Free State515343329
Dr NM Patel99 Aliwal StreetKwaZulu Natal317110247
Dr ES Nxumalo-KwaZulu Natal353370177
Dr PL Ntuli-KwaZulu Natal363522588
Dr SM Nkosi-KwaZulu Natal335010130
Dr JH Krynauw-Mpumalanga178262341
Dr D Moodley-KwaZulu Natal394331732
Dr N Ntombela-KwaZulu Natal334131606
Dr PI Wicht-North West145331016
Dr N Mphothulo-Northern Cape539941272
Dr SS ManthataNEW ERA STREETLimpopo152232113
Dr RE RambudaSongozinin StreetLimpopo155166667
Dr KJ Patel-KwaZulu Natal358771284
Dr PN Hangone-Western Cape218593927
Dr JW Pooe-Gauteng119329774
Dr JM Klopper-North West145921976
Dr OM MashabaneSIDLAMAFA 1332Mpumalanga-
Dr D Pillay-KwaZulu Natal325512679
Dr E Radecka-Gauteng164213504
Dr F Choonara-North West145440288
Dr MA Nagdee-Gauteng119104939
Dr F Elias-KwaZulu Natal312670589
Dr JJ Van Niekerk-KwaZulu Natal396821000
Dr H Schmitz-North West182643076
Dr HJ Uys-Western Cape274822111
Dr MG NzuzaULUNDI PLAZAKwaZulu Natal358703027
Dr FA Khader12 KING SHAKA RDKwaZulu Natal325522962
Dr RV Taunyane-Gauteng119805894
Dr LS Muremela-Limpopo159625130
Dr VA Govender-KwaZulu Natal399741358
Dr AP Marais-Eastern Cape498922171
Dr F Parak-KwaZulu Natal398342371
Erasmus P D C Associates-Gauteng118496511
Dr HL Mukhari-Limpopo714679413
Pienaar C Van Den Berg W J-Limpopo154916325
Dr KK MaharajMain RoadKwaZulu Natal399742901
Dr AJ Bester-North West122590563
Dr NC Phoshoko-Gauteng119862170
Dr PF Shahim-Free State563432001
Dr MF Majiet-Western Cape213764817
Dr MS Valiallah-Gauteng117631307
Dr MS Manthata-Limpopo152670893
Dr J Kruger-Northern Cape537122372
Dr D Ngwenya-Gauteng119393548
Dr ME Baloyi-Limpopo-
Dr R Fadal-Gauteng116158652
Dr EO Van Den Heever-Gauteng161100545
Dr JG Labuschagne-Gauteng119025989
Dr PL Fourie-Free State573525349
Dr AH Carrim-Gauteng119457047
Dr HC Baumgart-Western Cape217832380
Dr SV Van Der Linde-Gauteng117443611
Dr AHH Nassir-North West184626387
Dr SE MalatjiSowetoGauteng119876461
Dr A Jagwanth-Eastern Cape414623302
Dr TM Barton-Mpumalanga132353667
Dr SS Van Der Walt-Eastern Cape824445643
Dr LA Moodley-KwaZulu Natal319121166
Dr DG Nagindas-North West122524695
Dr GVH Grobler-Limpopo147362220
Dr A Ahmed-North West122521193
Dr MD Liphapang-KwaZulu Natal397374282
Augustyn De La Bat En Ferreira Incorporated-Western Cape448037600
Dindar Partners-Mpumalanga178613219
Dr ZV Netshitomboni-Limpopo159631385
Dr JB Olivier-Eastern Cape459710285
Dr R Lekha-KwaZulu Natal329470134
Dr AE Van Greunen-Eastern Cape422731313
Dr A Bovungana-Eastern Cape414692599
Dr CG Van Zyl-North West514101666
Dr J Albasini-North West122591313
Dr RR Essop-Gauteng114217775
Dr TC MangoleleNkowankowaLimpopo153030361
Dr GA Schutte-North West145920262
Dr AM Jadwat-KwaZulu Natal313053455
Dr SY NaidooKARA GLEN MALLGauteng794382927
Dr S Ngcebetsha-Eastern Cape475530010
Dr T Abrahams123 MAIN ROADWestern Cape217977508
Dr VF Kubai-Limpopo-
Dr JJ Odendaal-Gauteng124603550
Dr W Pepper-KwaZulu Natal314683717
Dr ND Sithole-Mpumalanga137522882
Dr A Cassim-Gauteng118521002
Dr F Cassim-Gauteng118551555
Dr MP Motshologane-North West145934261
Dr H Mohamed-Western Cape217052063
Dr MF Ramphele-Gauteng-
C V E Van Der Walt Inc-Eastern Cape422830836
Dr IM Jansen Van Rensburg-Limpopo153072854
Dr H Akoo-KwaZulu Natal314613151
Dr L CantamessaCORNER ERMELO AND LARGO ROADGauteng113620234
Dr SH Ebrahim-Western Cape219340596
Daya K B Partner-Gauteng114832820
Dr JV Ndimande-North West-
Dr NR Mhlongo-Gauteng119889293
Dr JP De Klerk-North West184686512
Dr SV Naidoo-Limpopo147365123
Dr PL Scharneck-Eastern Cape414815271
Dr GA Lucas-Western Cape215727100
Dr RB SulimanCorner Gemsbok Street Guinea Fowl StreetGauteng112132137
Dr R Oosthuizen-North West182930232
Dr J Saayman-Eastern Cape832621254
Dr SW Maphisa-Gauteng115683456
Dr KE Nkwali-Eastern Cape576110794
Dr RM Mahlase-Gauteng114264034
Dr S Mulder-North West182930232
Dr D Pienaar-North West122523318
Dr I EngelbrechtCORNER RABIE GLOVER STREETGauteng126640888
Dr A Esterhuyse-Free State169712127
Dr MB Molaudzi-North West145655716
Dr FM Olivier-Free State573529175
Dr WM Botha-North West182930232
Dr BM Kizza-North West145548496
Dr JS CoetseeCORNER OF DOUWATER AND JOE SLOVO STREETLimpopo147632711
Dr PT ChikuraMaporoMpumalanga137961112
Dr SG Dlamini-Gauteng119325061
Dr PE Scholtz-Western Cape215722110
Dr K Bezuidenhout-Free State827702436
Dr VS NhlapoExtension 1Gauteng119871808
Dr PD Berning-Western Cape445330933
Dr TE Williamson-Western Cape217611886
Dr S ChettyOWEN ELLIS DRIVEKwaZulu Natal393113456
Dr E WalugembeLOT 168 UPPER MAIN STREETEastern Cape717732114
Dr JD Vorster-Limpopo154917344
Dr I Steenkamp-Gauteng129960055
Dr MJ Rampedi-Gauteng127017021
Dr S Chesiwe-Free State515291549
Dr S Ahmed-Gauteng118098000
Dr I Krawczyk-Western Cape217069347
Dr ATK NdiwalanaLOOP STREETNorth West145923256
Naidoo P Partner-KwaZulu Natal324541772
Dr JAV Bisschoff-North West180119100
Dr D Farmer-Western Cape218624785
Dr A Singh-Eastern Cape392531051
Dr F VorsterELTORO PARKNorthern Cape514018280
Dr JG Kuhn-Northern Cape534740713
Dr K Deva27 LANHAM STREETGauteng139325352
Dr FP Scholtz-North West122520140
Dr A Jina-Gauteng169332081
Dr HJ Van Staaden-Eastern Cape415832726
Dr BS Lisa-Free State516110794
Dr AB Nkosi-Gauteng118601345
Dr MM MabelaCHIAWELOGauteng119805237
Champion M Incorporated-North West539631324
Dr SY Desai-North West184623347
Dr PPP Macingwane-Gauteng119061032
Dr P Botha-Free State517730484
Dr MA Khan-North West185961959
Dr JJ Molomo-Gauteng733979153
Dr AJ Stoffels-Northern Cape278311920
Dr TJA Louw-Eastern Cape422431144
Dr K Naidoo-KwaZulu Natal396825308
Dr ML Reitenberg-Gauteng114333820
Dr F Arnold-Western Cape214476344
Dr SA Singh-Gauteng118739288
Dr N Magida-Eastern Cape397374579
Dr WW Neethling-North West122523104
Dr JL Smit-North West145363916
Dr AC Christodoulou-Gauteng118183159
Dr JB Rucki-KwaZulu Natal399732382
Dr DPW Janse Van Rensburg-Mpumalanga137901433
Steenkamp Conradie Incorporated-Northern Cape534740157
Dr S MalokaSebokengGauteng165924797
Mckay Marlin J Inc-Gauteng116722129
Dr M Sekgwatle-North West183633595
Dr LA De Wilde-Free State823750028
Dr OP Schulenburg-Free State514478532
Dr H Van Wyk112 MACDOUGALL AVENorthern Cape514018280
Dr PD Sekete-Gauteng119054503
Dr S Mxenge-Eastern Cape436423366
Dr HJ Chait-Western Cape216713277
Dr VB Ramchundra-KwaZulu Natal333970301
Dr GS Shilaluke-Gauteng1185010369
Dr MRO Carrim-Gauteng123256190
Dr EA Zwane-Mpumalanga137955477
Dr MS Manthata-Gauteng123738005
Dr VL Kraai-North West183383199
Dr B Manukuza-KwaZulu Natal319091848
Dr A Cato-North West182944620
Dr M Isabelle-Gauteng119345739
Dr JP Hayes-Western Cape274321136
Dr R Moodley-KwaZulu Natal355500991
Dr N Roux-Eastern Cape419911413
Dr H Lategan-Western Cape219031177
Dr J Van Der Spuy-Gauteng118364567
Dr A Jacovides And PartnersCORNER CHURCH MARKET STREETSGauteng113152572
Dr WS HopleyCHARLESVILLE 7490Western Cape219341110
Dr HF Swart-Gauteng118171341
Dr TE Khakhane-leballo-North West183810760
Dr F Yasin-Western Cape216973193
Dr S NandlalBuffelsdaleKwaZulu Natal329450841
Dr MB Khan-North West539480875
Dr KJ Haarhoff-Northern Cape534974991
Goosen M P Fick C-Eastern Cape437228502
Dr ER Ramarumo-North West145556108
Dr MA Dyobiso-Eastern Cape437614339
Dr ET Mere-North West186320136
Dr FO Alele-North West184891800
Dr SA Gangat-Gauteng871534704
Whitmore R B Associates Medicross-Western Cape219815542
Van Der Westhuizen G B Loots-Western Cape446951666
Dr SB Salig-KwaZulu Natal319027597
Dr VKM Pillay-KwaZulu Natal514101666
Du Plessis Flip Partner-Western Cape282714229
Dr JF Du Toit-Free State519240249
Dr S Welman-Free State572124765
Dr VMM Makgoba-North West183815591
Dr JAH Truter-Western Cape233471031
Dr L Malan-North West183812150
Dr V Kanjee-Mpumalanga136566564
Dr SL Sibiya-KwaZulu Natal366312866
Dr BF Tleane-Gauteng-
Dr CP Roux-Western Cape726673636
Dr LS MathailaMadadeniKwaZulu Natal343291425
Dr KI BoikhutsoLANS STREETNorth West186330152
Dr T MphakalasiBeverly HillsGauteng165821052
Dr MI Peer-Gauteng137992310
Dr NS Ngakane-Gauteng119694430
Dr OD Olateju-Gauteng128404603
Dr M Ragunandan-KwaZulu Natal312665237
Dr M Moodley-KwaZulu Natal315630518
Dr FJ Brown-Western Cape218533666
Dr MD Madiope-North West123483567
Dr AC Janse Van RensburgHELICAN HEIGHTSFree State514334136
Dr AM Morake-North West716724218
Dr AR Ashtiker-Western Cape219316236
Dr MI Gani-Gauteng113393506
Dr LE Mulaudzi-Limpopo845004675
Dr BP Moloi-Eastern Cape397373087
Dr JH Cronje-Mpumalanga132530887
Dr S Dindar-Mpumalanga178613219
Dr L Mogotsi-Gauteng127173482
Dr I Mangera-Gauteng118375736
Dr S Harryprasadh26 VAN DER MERWE STREETGauteng114842645
Dr S Bridgemohan-KwaZulu Natal314030178
Dr KA Van Den Berg-Limpopo312029002
Dr PA Van Der Bank-North West122523104
Dr R PillayERIN ROADWestern Cape216891018
Dr R Mkwanazi-KwaZulu Natal-
Dr RGD Mayaba-KwaZulu Natal319065391
Dr GJM Nawn-Gauteng845007907
Dr TJM Tsoene-Mpumalanga117388461
Aboobaker Incorporated-KwaZulu Natal319068448
Dr R Sookhayi285 GOPALALL HURBANS ROADKwaZulu Natal329441666
Dr B Matolengwe-Eastern Cape474891703
Dr TS ShipalanaCORNER DE KORTE RESERVER STREETGauteng-
Dr TA Naicker-KwaZulu Natal314010115
Dr ZG Ngozo-Mpumalanga829782343
Dr TV Mamaila-Limpopo157810861
Dr GRR Mathivha-Limpopo159633708
Dr NJ Purshotam-Gauteng118155377
Dr P Hemrajh-KwaZulu Natal325336940
Dr WJ Snyman-Gauteng119133883
Dr NP MalunganiNkowankowaLimpopo-
Dr JAK Van StadenKAMMA HEIGHTSEastern Cape413721129
Dr T Matseke-North West183841313
Smit J L Partners Incorporated-North West145363916
Dr KPK Jogi-North West145971254
Dr JJ De La Harpe-Eastern Cape413630407
Dr TJ Mogomotsi-North West129913661
Dr MR KenoshiMEDFORUM HOSPITALGauteng128172070
L De Lange Incorporated-Free State577330095
Dr N Budhoo-KwaZulu Natal312073499
Theron Van Niekerk Stopforth Inc-Western Cape448741772
Dr CJ Pretorius-Limpopo132611034
Dr BM Choudree-Eastern Cape437420170
Dr DP Jonker-Western Cape823361493
Dr AS Ntshangase-KwaZulu Natal358310434
Dr AT Dada361 KINGSWAYKwaZulu Natal319037170
Dr PM Ndadane-KwaZulu Natal363525780
Dr S Maharaj-KwaZulu Natal317771807
Dr I Potgieter-Western Cape218851087
Dr S Bayat-KwaZulu Natal313043552
Dr C Nagar-Gauteng114331127
Dr RE Esat-Gauteng114331127
Esterhuizen Marx Incorporated-Gauteng139320104
Dr M Bayat-KwaZulu Natal346212253
Dr M JordaanCNR RABIE AND GLOVER AVENUEGauteng126640888
Dr R Budhoo-KwaZulu Natal315792533
Dr LL Dagada-Limpopo-
Dr K Govender-KwaZulu Natal396993654
Dr TL Mangotlo-Limpopo152914242
Dr R Moodley-KwaZulu Natal325331796
Dr S Moodley-KwaZulu Natal329444911
Dr E Cilliers-Western Cape219480857
Dr M LubbingeLYTTLETONGauteng126647429
Dr PCJ Van As-Limpopo152914427
Pillay N And Pillay K-KwaZulu Natal325331535
Dr HV Nxumalo-Mpumalanga178266139
Dr TT Benani-Free State587893110
Dr HJ Briel-Free State573523791
D C Theron Incorporated-Northern Cape536311516
Dr TF Surtee-North West145744266
Dr NC Cupido-Northern Cape538711242
Dr XW Tlakula-Limpopo154918472
Minnaar And Associates Incorporated-Free State514224911
Dr LB Masuku-KwaZulu Natal357961309
Dr MC Dehal-KwaZulu Natal317073982
Dr L Masithi-North West-
Dr RKM Potelwa-Eastern Cape474891070
Dr LLV Ngubane45 Moodie StreetKwaZulu Natal825747974
Dr MS Baloyi-Limpopo158512432
Dr SN Zulu-KwaZulu Natal343663050
Dr LL Mjamba-Eastern Cape-
Dr N Buso-KwaZulu Natal118172070
Dr HS Mngadi-KwaZulu Natal-
Dr EK Moabelo-Limpopo132653019
Dr F De Jager-Western Cape215531030
Dr NP Mathosa-Limpopo147433445
Dr SW Mbele-KwaZulu Natal769461217
Dr SP Mamba-North West122527712
Dr Z Soqashe-Eastern Cape733613070
Dr J Van Niekerk-Gauteng116755886
Dr A Camroodien-surv -Western Cape217051923
Dr Comfort N Ngonyama Inc-Gauteng117819236
Dr XFA Gumede-KwaZulu Natal333987729
Dr S BoltinaNEWTONEastern Cape392531556
Dr FAK Kathrada-Mpumalanga-
Dr M Nombembe-Eastern Cape-
F P Oosthuizen And Partner-Eastern Cape466226362
Dr ZA Kwaza-Eastern Cape458386590
Dr L Bokolo-ngodwana-Eastern Cape837619642
Dr R Chittigadu-North West187862166
Dr R Pena Varona45A THABO MBEKI STRLimpopo152915334
Dr FA Danka-KwaZulu Natal313044179
Dr SS Khumalo6 OSBORNE ROADKwaZulu Natal354741088
Killian Nienaber AssociatesLYTTELTONGauteng126640617
Dr OJ Akinbohun-Free State573526481
Dr SO Ntshalintshali-Western Cape215915275
Dr RA BallimOverportKwaZulu Natal312075681
Dr CP Ngobeni-Limpopo839981991
Dr RM Khanyile-KwaZulu Natal399762398
Dr HR Abbasi-Gauteng116720823
Dr HOA AlagbeC o Van Der Walt Pretorius StreetsGauteng123227864
Dr TT Selemale-North West-
Dr BBK Ndumndum-Eastern Cape466451313
Dr GB Madisakwane-Gauteng117953228
Dr PS Mnguni-Gauteng616163961
Dr JM Buthelezi-KwaZulu Natal357872512
Dr PVDW Vermeulen-Northern Cape532030119
Dr EM Van Blerk-Gauteng123308280
Dr GM Motsisi-North West833137306
Dr M Smit-Gauteng636789693
Dr MML Semenya4 Danie Joubert StreetLimpopo153075550
Dr VP Mthabela-KwaZulu Natal364481574
Dr MR Motlhakoane-Limpopo147723053
Dr AI Mtshali-Gauteng768918672
Dr NNG Mahlaba-KwaZulu Natal-
Dr MA Mqela-Eastern Cape414672047
Dr N Harinarain-KwaZulu Natal315651220
Dr GL Bambo-Limpopo154917338
Dr NF Zulu-Limpopo823127804
Dr LT Muller-Western Cape227135016
Dr P Lindeque-Mpumalanga177730248
Dr TM Shogole-Limpopo-
Dr MS Motlanthe-Gauteng114103883
Dr S Reddy-Gauteng118552642
Dr AB Kubheka-KwaZulu Natal-
Dr WM VonckReyno RidgeMpumalanga136975282
Mr IT Moukangwe-Limpopo762302304
Dr SR Ngcobo-KwaZulu Natal315073458
Dr KW Von Hagen-Eastern Cape414923388
Dr Ae Smook And Associates IncBERGBRONGauteng116734150
Dr S Zulu-KwaZulu Natal318375644
Dr A-R Mohamed-Western Cape217615612
Dr L Morkel-Western Cape282714227
Drs Cassiem And Dalvie Inc-Western Cape219061124
Dr VG Mzukwa-Eastern Cape436426734
Dr D Naidoo-KwaZulu Natal332380327
Dr HH Tswaane-Limpopo824580914
Dr WJ De Wet-North West187712170
Dr B Mahlathi-Eastern Cape392550402
Dr N Tshitangano-Limpopo767058398
Dr SP Manana-Gauteng-
Dr F Minty-Gauteng118546139
Dr K T Khuzwayo-KwaZulu Natal325522266
Dr A Mjali-Eastern Cape768814288
Dr E Lofembe-North West183811039
Dr SS Masondo-KwaZulu Natal342125340
Dr S Van Niekerk-North West-
Dr S Mathura-Western Cape726115888
Dr R Cassim-Gauteng848400082
Dr JK Akuoko-North West184643810
Dr K SindaneMEDICAL CENTREGauteng827792000
Dr R DevanathanChatsworthKwaZulu Natal317061637
Dr DD Koester-Eastern Cape-
Dr F Rasweswe-Limpopo727142600
Dr JC Smit-KwaZulu Natal317086586
Dr AI Schwellnus-Western Cape213741115
Neuhoff W J W And Niemand C J-Gauteng118115780
Dr ZS MankahlaR56 MAIN ROADKwaZulu Natal392590591
Dr JA VythelingamKWA-DUKUZAKwaZulu Natal325515329
Dr JO Iruedo-Eastern Cape-
Dr Kgotso Ncholo And Dr Nokwethemba Mtshali-Gauteng847924198
Dr MA Nkuna-Gauteng723463019
Dr M Mukoko-Gauteng672996889
Dr F LegabeTLOU STREETNorth West764749559
Dr ST Van Der Merwe-Gauteng870940468
Dr L Rabe-Gauteng729956407
Dr M Baholo-Limpopo609101045
Dr RB Nkonyani-Limpopo153283451
Dr AM Van AsC O LOUIS FOURIE WEG AND BOEKENHOUT AVEWestern Cape446920039
Dr TO Malatji-Limpopo737912745
Dr ECE OnahNO 28 PLEIN STRGauteng110372015
Dr A Noordman-Free State797233915
Dr P C Magan-Gauteng113850441
Ngcobo S R And Khanyile R MMEGA CITYKwaZulu Natal319028808
Dr EM Niesing-Gauteng126431239
Dr ZG Ximbi-Western Cape649087786
Dr S SeedatPHOENIXKwaZulu Natal315373826
Dr PP Sangqu-Eastern Cape474891093
Dr S S Mokgalapa IncorporatedCENTURIONGauteng126560390
Dr EE Truter-Mpumalanga824923524
Dr S Adam-KwaZulu Natal315771332
Dr L Steyn-Free State583035296
Dr AM Kaba-Gauteng127933041
Dr AJ Maringa-North West763191024
Dr GD Boikhutso-Gauteng-
Dr C De VilliersC o BRACKENFELL BLVD AND PINEHURST DRIVEWestern Cape210015193
Dr S Singh-KwaZulu Natal333910780
Dr M Ragie-North West186421147
Dr GH Ehlers-Gauteng118496511
Dr L Van Schalkwyk-Western Cape792660999
Dr A Mabuza-Gauteng713833921
Dr T BrandtROBERTSHAMGauteng116404454
Maleka S Letebele Incorporated-North West183381375
Dr MZ Zwane-North West-
Dr MJD Timm-Gauteng118932100
Dr S Naidoo-KwaZulu Natal314021322
Dr O NtlokoSHOP 37e FINGOLAND MALLEastern Cape474910094
Dr A AdeotiDENNEBOOMGauteng825085922
Dr JL Moyikwa-Free State516110114
Dr Shongwe Inc-Mpumalanga793888661
Dr B MabindlaNELSON MANDELA DRIVEEastern Cape475316087
Dr PE Bokaba-Gauteng128054180
Dr N B Tshivhase Incorporated-Limpopo217857556
Dr B MbaswanaMAIN STREETEastern Cape475530031
Dr WN July-KwaZulu Natal315002722
Dr NPM MkwanyanaSTREET STANGERKwaZulu Natal325521642
Dr NCP Els-Western Cape218762561
Dr O Sikhonje-Eastern Cape837968772
Dr N T Machebe Incorporated-Gauteng139322046
Dr W Madlanga-Mpumalanga-
Dr EJ Galpin-Eastern Cape466481256
Dr S Mchunu-KwaZulu Natal735325340
Dr CC Jansen Van Vuuren-Northern Cape535410490
Dr Desire Booysen Inc-Mpumalanga136975161
Drs Jacobs Gunter And AssociatesUNIV PRIVATE HOSPITALFree State514101666
Dr S Makatu-Limpopo155166570
Dr MD Matjie-Limpopo762022117
Dr ED NgubaneSHOP NO 23KwaZulu Natal333421868
Dr B MthembuST LUCIA ROADKwaZulu Natal355501135
Dr CD Mthembu-KwaZulu Natal761677958
Dr HM Kasongo-Mpumalanga132432115
Dr WM Khotsa-Gauteng861667667
Dr MP Thilivhali651p WestLimpopo159620182
Dr Rosy Ndhlovu IncorporatedPRETORIA STREETGauteng110466686
Mkhawana Inc-Gauteng110250884
Dr Yolanda Steyn IncCORNER WILLEM BOTHA AND KOEDOE STREETGauteng126547962
Dr DG Otto-Western Cape814369515
Dr PK Mukeba-North West183811301
Dr KR Motlhabane-Free State847696045
Dr M SigidiPUNDA MARIA STREETLimpopo725186840
Dr M Mathir-KwaZulu Natal833877393
Dr JG ErumedaEDEN PALMS COMPLEXGauteng114323728
Dr L BakerCNR RABIE STREET AND CLOVER AVENUEGauteng126640888
Dr TM Sedibe-Gauteng119853149
Dr LKF Kadima-North West128172070
Dr N Oliver-Gauteng117601756
Dr HG Janse Van Rensburg-North West186421058
Dr Es Nxumalo Incorporated-KwaZulu Natal353370177
Dr T Matebese-Eastern Cape475310260
Dr Y Beharie-KwaZulu Natal333455319
Dr DM Pilane-Northern Cape535319400
Dr B Soni-KwaZulu Natal315633060
Drs Gc Engelbrecht And Jf Potgieter Inc-Western Cape448735636
Dr RS Bugwandeen-Eastern Cape392510225
Ntanjana And Flatela Inc-Eastern Cape475311077
Dr K Mashaya-Gauteng784958338
Dr UR Fort-Gauteng614102417
Drs Mitha And AhmedMORNINGSIDE MANORGauteng116560017
Dr Z Hlongwa-KwaZulu Natal828074673
Dr EO Ajayi60 ESSELEN STREETGauteng123233407
Fouche A M Incorporated-Free State515227038
Dr P Hira Inc-Gauteng119143093
Dr MT MogamediRODIUM AVENUELimpopo662385012
Dr L Scholtz-North West829283964
Dr AR Visagie-Northern Cape838711242
Dr DA Ukanwa-Gauteng112014755
Dr PE Xengxe-KwaZulu Natal-
Dr D Kruger-Gauteng126647429
Dr B Khatry-chhetryCORNER 701 736 ROADKwaZulu Natal314048228
Dr JH Piso-Free State572173263
Dr PY Pitso-North West793838240
Dr PG MashalaSHOP NO 4BNorth West147631183
Dr Hm Friend Inc-Gauteng126647429
Dr NC Theron-Free State514441346
Dr LA Shushu-Northern Cape530450350
Dr BG Wood-Northern Cape824438810
Dr AM SebestenyTOWN CENTREWestern Cape213926141
Dr Y Jordaan-Gauteng823157294
Dr K Lekate-North West798009510
Dr NP Ngubane477 Anton Lembede StreetKwaZulu Natal313019186
Dr S SinghOVERPORT CENTREKwaZulu Natal312091156
Werkman M And Werkman C F-Gauteng123489595
Dr TP Pitse-Gauteng762821723
Dr J C Smit Inc-Gauteng729724168
Dr K Kellerman-Western Cape215913161
Dr AE Zietsman-Western Cape716873825
Naude Botha En Venter Inc-Western Cape236263006
I De Beer And Associates268 WEST STREETGauteng823761175
Dr Sarita Louw And Associates Inc-Gauteng127476100
Dr ML MatandaMONTAGUE DRIVEWestern Cape726160890
Dr ZT Mzimela-KwaZulu Natal827648908
Dr J Mothibi-Free State662174199
Dr NB Aroyewun-Eastern Cape413657420
Tiw Ndlovu Inc-KwaZulu Natal363533795
Dr K Naicker-KwaZulu Natal333475343
Dr SW Mvelase341 GRIFFITHS MXENGE HIGHWAYKwaZulu Natal820627416
Dr E Joosab-KwaZulu Natal733786809
Dr JE Jansen Van Vuuren-North West182930232
Dr ST NzuzaRandburg CityGauteng118860391
Dr GP Morris-KwaZulu Natal399783344
Dr M MahomedOverportKwaZulu Natal312078566
Dr R O Adendorff IncBEATTY AVENUEMpumalanga136562201
Dr M Cassels IncDOLLIES CENTERWestern Cape215720498
Dr AV Iluyomade-North West743461213
Dr KM Gouws-Gauteng123481454
Dr DP Wessels-Western Cape622609041
Dr N De Lange-Free State723437477
Dr K Govender-KwaZulu Natal312013095
Dr SL NkosiABSA BUILDINGKwaZulu Natal355500208
Dr RB Tiheli-North West145440051
Dr TLJ Ndou-Limpopo722548727
Dr L KiambeGREENSTONE DRIVEGauteng721427013
Dr Nd Nhlapo Inc-Limpopo110266435
Dr I Van Wyk-Northern Cape736163488
Dr MJ Kachelhoffer-Western Cape215921282
Dr JB Le Roux-Gauteng124800144
Dr ZS LubikuUNIT 11North West710510917
Dr T Khosana-Free State718136490
Dr DE Motupa-Limpopo153553194
Dr RMM Shandu-KwaZulu Natal325521986
Dr Dip Ogg-KwaZulu Natal833930557
Dr PT Raman-KwaZulu Natal767122411
Dr NJ Olivier-North West122590375
Dr S Steenkamp-KwaZulu Natal823781140
Dr ATY Siphambo-mngxali-Eastern Cape475312930
Dr FA Adebolu1 Lilly AvenueGauteng820752884
Dr IOB Irinoye-Gauteng123225785
Dr JW Gqodwana-Western Cape791001443
Dr L Ntshobane-Eastern Cape727242987
Dr TR Govender-KwaZulu Natal329433031
Dr T KaraORMONDE SHOPPING CENTREGauteng837859078
Dr C RughoobeerISIPINGOKwaZulu Natal319021507
Dr M Janse Van Rensburg-Gauteng119792178
Dr MC MasemolaSUNNINGHILLGauteng764320426
Dr M Oosthuizen-Free State584813909
Dr ML Kleynhans-Western Cape448736177
Dr RM Monageng-North West729086764
Dr PA MakomboKENSINGTONGauteng762900215
Dr F Sirkhotte-Gauteng636976520
Dr M Vahed-Mpumalanga136665722
Dr LR Mashabela-North West739260563
Dr WJW Neuhoff-Gauteng118115780
Dr P Mbuilu-North West183812939
Dr SS JhugrooPINETOWNKwaZulu Natal317019347
Dr TV Dubazana-KwaZulu Natal343126940
Dr Mandy Lyons Inc-Eastern Cape413734491
Dr R RamduttPhoenixKwaZulu Natal315072315
Dr OD FatogunBEDFORDVIEWGauteng835344046
Kipanga N Kipanga N S-Free State573543042
Dr J T Mnisi Inc-Gauteng112655519
Dr DI Matabane-Gauteng112014795